TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Lucas High School
Lucas, OH
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1937
Larry Hammett
Class of 1938
Joseph (Joe) Smith
Class of 1940
Donald (Don) Leiter
Richard McFarland
Class of 1942
Caroline Culler
Class of 1943
Hazel Earick
Class of 1944
Robert Arehart
Howard E Snider
Class of 1946
Alice Lanning
Betty Weber
Class of 1947
Marguerite Barger
Beatrice Culler
James C Fanello
Class of 1948
Ann Applegate
Mae Mcmillan
Class of 1949
Ruth Jones
Class of 1950
Fontella Taylor
Class of 1951
Paul Culler
Janet Flenner
Peggy Oleary
Class of 1953
Donna Bell
James Goodnight
Richard White
Evelyn Young
Class of 1954
Betty Butterbaugh
Carol Gretten
Charles Landis
Jean Rummel
Class of 1955
Donald Lowe
David McKinley
Howard Russell
Kenneth Sherman
Class of 1956
Beverly "Bev" Conner
Robert "Bob" Davis
Richard Feazel
Bertha Marie Partin
Janet Pore
Marciene Russell
Barbara Walker
Class of 1957
Nancy Alexander
Thomas "Tom" Blust
James Hardin
Linda Kelser
Linda Mcginty
Richard Metcalf
Edward (Ed) Mitchell
Bonita Stransky
Joseph Winbigler
Class of 1958
Arthur (Art) Haring
Carol Lance
Mary Lucas
Judy McFarland
Ruth Mowers
David Reiter
Ronald Ruble
Class of 1959
Timothy (Tim) Alexander
Richard Boone
Carol Carder
Arnold Devore
Lynn Jacoby
Edward Sauder
Class of 1960
Richard Heimberger
Carolyn Kurtzman
Robert Metcalf
Nancy Porch
Carlos Prater
Mr Prater
Anthomy Reale
Class of 1961
Rosealene Berry
Robert Culoler
Marcella Fife
Ruth Goodnight
Gary Mc Gugin
Kenneth Mitchell
Patty Scott
David Shelly
Ruth Spayde
Class of 1962
David Berry
Linda Darling
Gregory (Greg) Drone
Linda Kephart
Janice Klusener
Linda Lambert
Mildred (Millie) Weirick
Class of 1963
Dave Ervin
Jean Keefer
Roger Kvasnicka
Richard Milligan
Bonnie Sue Perkins
Mildred (Millie) Weirick
Ronald Zajack
Class of 1964
Robert Anderson
Dave Anschutz
Wesley Brittan
Dan Brubaker
Dennis Chamberlin
Janie Cole
Thomas Cox
Merle Fulton
John Lambert
Linda Lambert
Rich Madden
Robert Mouser
Joyce Newlon
Janet Porch
Earl Salyers
Karen Yeager
Class of 1965
Roger Baldridge
Jacki Barnett
David Baxter
Frederick (Fred) Berry
Diana Bowman
Jacki Clair
Ronald Conaway
Ronald (Ron) Eden
Donald (Don) Flenner
Paul Jones
April Lang
Richard Madden
Donald Maiyer
Thomas Mast
Linda Spellman
Roberta Turner
Lois Wagner
George Williams
George Michael Mike Zajack
Class of 1966
Judith Atwell
Raymond (Ray) Beck
Nancy Brown
Ronald (Ron) Brubaker
Sharon Casagrande
Connie Clark
Steven (Steve) Crone
Robert (Bob) Ditwiler
Randall Farst
Constance Heimberger
Daniel Polkinghorn
J R Stone
Linda Stutz
Sherry Wagner
Cherie Westfield
Class of 1967
Stacie Biddle
Ladonna Colley
Michael (Mike) Collins
Margo Conaway
Larry Constance
Darlene Cox
Larraine Heuss
Ellen Janes
Nancy Jividen
James Looker
Catherine (Cathy) Mcclurg
Patricia McFarland
Janet McGrew
Raymond (Ray) Miller
Gloria Morrow
Peter (Pete) Muellner
Storm Murray
Nancy Niswander
Maleta Ann Robinson
Nancy Stone
Larry Valentine
Michael (Mike) Wert
Janice Wilson
William Yarnell
Stacie Young
Class of 1968
Jeffrey (Jeff) Baker
Tari Bennett
Theresa Bennett
Cindy Bright
Dee Brown
James (Jim) Butterbaugh
Jan Byles
La Collie
La Colly
Francine Diamond
Larraine Heuss
Gordon Howard
Bonnie Hughes
David Jeffers
Patricia Mouser
Patricia Pearson
Dee Reale
Gregory Roberts
Rex Snyder
Sherry Sprang
Danny Stone
Deborah Tidwell
Paul Vrabel
Sherry Wagner
Nona Williams
Donna Yeager
Class of 1969
Timothy (Tim) Atwell
Judy Ball
Diana Beegle
Michael (Mike) Byles
Timothy (Tim) Clark
Rebecca Cline
Barb Davis
Linda Ferrell
Cheryl Grover
Karen Hall
Deb Harris
Ralph Hildebrand
Karen Hout
David Metcalf
Gerald Neff
Jeffrey (Jeff) Obermyer
Douglas "Doug" Sabo
Sharon Sauder
Karen Sheets
Class of 1970
Jeffrey Blackledge
Doris Bowman
Deborah Boyd
Stanley Burger
Shirley Butterbaugh
Cindy Chamberlin
John Eubanks
Gordon Flenner
Dutch Greene
Thomas Hicks
Holly Little
Steven Logsdon
Marilyn Maglott
William McFarland
Debra Mouser
Thomas (Tom) Pamer
Diane Robinson
Susan Smith
Roger Westfield
Class of 1971
Thomas "Tom" Alexander
Paul Beck
Doylene Berry
Myra Blackledge
William (Bill) Bradford
John Butterbaugh
Karen Dunlap
Jonette Fife
Bill William Gallion
Deb Hall
Daniel Jeffers
Amy Jones
Martin Knapp
Richard Laughlin
Terrance Little
Mitchel Millard
Ruby Patton
Robert (Bob) Riddle
Barb Smith
David Whisler
Class of 1972
B Bennett
Bethany Bennett
John Berger
Mark Clark
Glenn Davis
Melanie Dillon
James (Jim) Dodds
Bethany Erdenberger
Keith Fyffe
Nicholas Gerich
Janet Goodwill
William Harvey
Duke Hergatt
Jean James
Leiloni Little
Marilyn Maglott
Ruth Martin
Debra "Deb" Moore
Bradley (Brad) Murray
Sharon Niswander
James (Jim) Oaklief
Jonathon (Jon) Pamer
Debbie Redman
Richard Secrist
Dell Sorensen
Michael (Mike) Spiess
Frank Vrabel
Gayle Wagner
Debbie Ward
Class of 1973
Debora Banks
Jeffrey Brown
Richard Burkepile
Delores Cole
Diane Conaway
Kristine K Dillon
Rebekah Donelson
Richard (Ricky) Echelberger
Kathy Edwards
Rebecca (Becky) Fife
Pamela (Pam) Foss
Lori Green
Rocky Heater
Ronald Keller
Ronald (Ron) Knapp
James (Jim) Lerch
Carole McClurg
John Menzel
Patti Perkins
Rebekah Pritchett
Steven (Steve) Robinson
Teri Scott
Catherine Simmering
Pamela Stacy
Darling Steve
Beverly (Bev) Stewart
Jerry Tinkey
Catherine Weyer
Pamula Wheatcraft
Paul Wise
Class of 1974
Joann Antoszewski
Mark Atwell
Joan Berry
Timothy Brandt
Diane Constance
Gregory "Greg" Cooper
Michael Danuloff
Eugene (Gene) Liddle
Donald Morris
Linda Obrien
Victor Reale
John Sheets
Gary Sprang
Dave Switzer
Robin Whittemire
Class of 1975
Pamela (Pam) Appel
Mark Atwell
Darlene Berry
Patti Briner
Bruce Davis
Keith Davis
Brenda Dennison
Colleen Dennison
Richard Frederick
Deb Greene
Robin Hall
Shelley Harper
Cheryl Hatfield
Julie Jenkins
Bonnie Lane
Bruce Mauk
Pamela (Pam) McCready
Mary Middleton
Barb Moore
Cheryl Morris
Steven (Steve) Mull
Ruby Patton
Stephen Patton
Richard (Rick) Pollard
Melanie Porch
Hobart Prince
Jeffrey (Jeff) Rettig
Larry Robinson
Timothy (Tim) Sauder
Matthew (Matt) Smollen
Leslie Stacy
Tamara Stake
Roberta Wagner
Julie Wilson
Brenda Youngers
Class of 1976
Wesley (Wes) Bowden
Constance Brinegar
Joan Brueshaber
Bryan Clair
Pattie Condon
Terri Cox
Donald Donelson
Michael (Mike) Ernsberger
Bonita Eubanks
Anita Fissel
Keith Guther
Garnet Hatfield
Brenda Lehnhart
Edward Michael Maykowski
Joseph (Joe) Mccollister
Ruth Mersing
Janis Patton
Daniel Reese
Thomas (Tom) Robinson
Timothy Robinson
Kris Rose
Linda Sauder
Tamara Smith
Garnet Spears
Brenda Whitney
Connie Young
Class of 1977
Jerry Collins
Thomas (Tom) Compton
Thomas (Tom) Cooper
Peggy Davidson
Penny Floyd
Richard Green
Laurie Hartwig
Deb Harvey
Bonetta Heater
Kathy Henry
Patty Hettinger
Debbie Huff
Michael (Mike) Jenkins
Lori Locke
Geraldine McCant
Jennifer Murray
Sanford Prince
Michael Reese
Vicki Rush
Edward Sauder
Timothy (Tim) Smith
Brenda Sorensen
Peggy Stafford
Kathy Switzer
Gary Taylor
Terry Teeter
Gregory (Greg) Toth
Russell White
Timothy (Tim) Wilson
Class of 1978
Lisa Ashcraft
Theodore (Ted) Aukerman
Todd Biddle
Brent Bowman
Kimberly (Kim) Brown
Marla Buckler
Joan Butler
Joseph (Joe) Culler
Beverly Davis
Gary Evans
Timothy (Tim) Fanello
Tanya Fields
Jonathan Flaugher
Carrie Gay
Tammy Grover
Randy Harvey
Ronald "Ron" Harvey
Kelley Henry
Randy Kern
Michelle Markham
Billie McNeely
Billsue Mecnell
Carl Miller
Tonie Mowery
Scott Penhorwood
Toni Reed
Billie Reiheld
Steven Ridenour
Felicia Sauder
Kris Schomaker
John Smith
Bradly Spencer
Karen Sprang
Lorie Stacy
Carrie Strassell
Donald (Don) Vulgamore
Tj Wittmayer
Louis Young
Class of 1979
Patty Ammons
David Aukerman
Douglas Baker
Laura Baker
Richard Baker
Thomas Baughman
Sharon Berger
David Carver
Chris Caudill
Catherine (Cathy) Clifton
Timothy (Tim) Cooper
Randy Echelberger
Teresa Eilenfeld
Lucas Emanuel
Walter Erhart
Chrisanna Gilland
Tammy Harless
Lori Harper
Joel Harris
Jack Henson
Mark Heuss
Joseph "Joe" Jackson
Michael Kern
Lori Kidder
Kara Lawrence
Thomas Leiendecker
Dennis Lemaster
Lisa Lengel
Tangi McMiller
Judy Miller
Chris Niswander
Sara Parker
Carrie Perkins
Teresa Powers
Arthur Prince
Chris Reale
Steven (Steve) Reed
Guy Ross
Wendy Sauder
Tangi Shotwell
Gregory (Greg) Shreffler
Tracey Spayde
Lori Steingraber
Cindy Taylor
Patricia Thompson
Wendy Tryon
Lisa Wagner
Teresa Walker
Thomas (Tom) Wilson
Class of 1980
Rebecca (Becky) Adams
Robert (Bob) Barker
Tamara Brauchler
Shari Carr
Carolyn Elias
Frederick (Fred) Fischer
Kevin Horsley
Carrie Huss
Carolyn Keogh
Gregory (Greg) Kurtz
Shelly Mccready
Thomas "Tom" McNeely
Stephanie Michalski
Danny Mitchell
Jim N Pam Morris
Claudia Oswalt
Michelle A Pitts
Terry Sauder
Brian Saunier
Dawn Saunier
Angie Schwechheimer
Roxan Shafer
Sherry Shoemaker
Robin Smallstey
Valery Spencer
Nancy Stevens
John Swartz
James Taylor
Terry Trine
William Turner
Michael (Mike) Ulery
Nancy Vance
Raymond Westfield
Class of 1981
Steven (Steve) Alsept
David Baire
Robin Boone
Tara Carver
Kathy Evans
Mack Fitzpatrick
Lisa France
Gwen Freelon
Lisa Grover
Kimberly (Kim) Guzi
Scott Heuss
Kevin Horsley
Michael Johnston
James Kidder
Lori King
Scott Gordon Koenig
Clemmie C Lawrence
Kimberly (Kim) Layne
Christine Marshall
Andrew Meyers
Diane Mitchell
Christine Murphy
Jennifer Patton
Cyndi Prince
Paula Reed
Gina Rossi
Lori Russell
John Schoonyan
Donald Smith
Robert (Rob) Smith
Carla Wiles
Class of 1982
James (Jim) Ashley
Adam Baker
Keith Bays
Terri Bazan
Dawn Bishop
Thomas Bond
Leann Booth
Rolonda Bowen
Wendy Brooks
Barb Bucher
Cruse Bucher
Robert Buckler
Curtis Caldwell
Robin Culler
Kenneth (Ken) Davison
James Deal
Gregory (Greg) Eulett
Daniel Evans
Steven (Steve) Frazee
Barbara Ganfield
Laurie Garvrick
Melinda Gilland
Matthew Gonzalez
Kathy Green
Kimberly (Kim) Harvey
Kimberly (Kim) Hoover
Richard (Rick) Howard
Kelly Huss
Scott Keiser
Denise Kidder
Rich Kozma
Karla Lawrence
Randy Marshall
Darren Mcmiller
Mary Mellott
Debra "Debi" Mitchell
Shawnee Moore
Christina (Tina) Nelson
John Niznik
Jeffrey Reed
Lynda Reed
James Reese
Wendy Russell
Vickie Sauder
Brenda Shepherd
Geri Simmons
Hope Simon
Brenda Sites
John Smith
Steven Smith
Timothy (Tim) Stacy
Anthony (Tony) Vance
Terri Wickiser
Chris Wolfgang
Class of 1983
Matthew Baire
Luke Boggs
Timothy (Tim) Boone
Shirlene Bradford
Ann Brandt
Laura Burt
Cheryl Caldwell
Renee Cicolani-Brown
Traci Curtis
Chris Eulett
Laurie Garverick
Scott Goff
Todd Hall
David "Dave" Harvey
Matthew Holmes
Kevin Horsley
Darrell Koenig
Jeffrey (Jeff) Layne
Denise Lee
Tammy Ludwig
Debra Maxwell
Jonathon (Jon) McGugin
Michael Ransom
Richard (Rick) Shafer
Joseph (Joe) Stacy
Denise Strimple
Tia Thompson
Debbie Wagenhals
Brenda Wagner
Shari Wallace
Chris Wilkins
Deb Zurcher
Class of 1984
Lynn Arnold
Cassie Bartram
David Brooks
Darrin Carver
Duane Cooper
Charles Emigh
Dorothy Flood
James Ganfield
Todd Harless
Iceman Heidi
Terri Heimberger
Barbara Holstein
Julie Jenkins
Michael Keiser
Robin Lambert
Tammy Ludwig
Jackie McCauley
Amy Mccollister
Mark Merchant
Michael (Mike) Moffett
Timothy Niswander
Casey Osborne
Kristin Reed
Robert (Rob) Rudell
Laurel Salyers-Osborne
Randy Sauder
Robyn Shafer
Chrissy Sharp
Gary Thompson
William Tresh
Robert "Bob" Wagner
Michael (Mike) Wilson
Class of 1985
Paula Alsept
Amanda Backensto
Steven (Steve) Bartram
Lois Carr
John Carroll
Mary Cogar
Susie Cogar
Leeann Crane
Mary Crosby
Michael (Mike) Echlin
James Elias
Deborah Eulett
Scott Goff
Pearlie Jones
Barbara Kurtz
Shoundra Lawrence
Jennifer (Jenny) Macchione
David Marshall
Sheila Mccabe
Tyler Meyers
Barb Mullins
Cindy Patton
Robert (Bob) Pole
Lisa Ritchie
Steven Rush
Victor Schadek
Sean Seifert
Raymond (Ray) Shearer
James Strassell
Tonya Thoman
David Tilton
Darla Timms
Darrin Vance
Ruth Vance
Kristina Wagner
Class of 1986
Rebel Abdullah
Tod Boone
Troy Caldwell
Marilyn Carroll
Allen Deal
John Duzan
Bradley (Brad) Ervin
Jennifer Evans
Janet Faust
James (Jim) Fitzsimmons
Melissa Fox
Missy Fox
Edward France
Brett Goff
Mark Johnson
Rockie Jones
Arnold Salyers
Brian Sauder
Matthew (Matt) Scott
Kristi Shafer
Kristie Shafer
Michelle Siwek
Jonathon (Jon) Smith
Jonnie Smith
Shane Spencer
Mark Stacy
Steven (Steve) Stollings
Rodney Tresh
Jennifer (Jenny) Verburg
Kimberly Wagner
Eric Wheeler
Virginia Wisenbarger
Kerri Wolfgang
Class of 1987
Machelle Arnold
Robert (Bob) Banks
Jennifer (Jenny) Baughman
Lori Bear
Richard Berger
Sandy Boisselle
Lori Boone
Teri Britton
Troy Caldwell
Cindy Creamer
Candie Cyrus
Cindy Finley
Rebecca (Becky) Genshaw
Cassie Hemp
Gregory (Greg) Holmes
Kathy Jenezsic
Zslona Kelley
Teri Pagani
Kerry Paul
Laura Peters
Nicki Piker
Roger Porter
Kevin Ramey
Robert (Rob) Schaad
Terri Secrist
Kimberly (Kim) Smith
Kelly Spencer
Michael (Mike) Switzer
Catherine (Cathy) Taylor
Brian Vance
Class of 1988
Lori Alexander
Billie Ames
Lori Baire
Melissa Banks
Angela Bogner
Terry Butler
Tammy Dudley
Ehren Echelberger
Joseph Gassaway
Heidi Hart
Judie Iceman
Robert (Bob) Keller
Todd Lee
Mindy Marshall
Kimberly McNutt
David Mills
Denise Mitchell
Harold Moser
Tonia Moultry
Deana Niswander
John Parman
Tonya Purdy
Michael Reed
Michelle Riegel
Jennifer Rose
Brian Saunier
Lori Savick
Kristie Schaffer
Thomas Schell
Matthew (Matt) Seifert
Jerri Shafer
Shannon Shafer
Lee Sheetz
Andrew (Andy) Sites
Darla Stollings
Melissa Thompson
Angela Wilburn
Class of 1989
Michelle Berry
Bethany Biddle
Thomas (Tom) Capra
Robert (Rob) Carroll
Melissa Codner
Melvin Corbin
Wendy Crum
Darin Culler
Derek Cuthbertson
Ann Darling
Rachelle Echelberger
David Elswick
Tara Fowler
Dan France
Kelly Frontz
Alan Garverick
Marka Kompa
Cassandra Ann Liebherr
Mark Maraz
Garner Mccallum
Lynann McGugin
Douglas (Doug) Miller
Kerry Moroney
Robert Palmer
Valeria Porter
Marka Reed
Diana Robertson
Bruce Sauder
Penny Shannon
Anna Smith
Harley Snyder
Kit Sprang
Kristian Sprang
Jodie Stoner
Stacy Thompson
Richard Whisler
Leslie Williams
Shane Wilson
Class of 1990
Suzie Banks
Peter (Pete) Beer
Michele Boyd
Sandi Braithwaite
John Brown
Sandi Fugate
Chris Greene
Shelly Green
Valerie Heimberger
Karen Holmes
Eric Jones
Richard Keiffer
Lisa Koenig
Melanie McCammon
Kelly McGugin
Stephanie Mellott
Aaron Poffenbaugh
Jason Ramey
Tracy Snyder
Nicole Spohn
Marcia Kay Stoner
Sheila Suzuki
Lovelina Swain
Kelly Wagner
Jean Winslow
Joseph (Joe) Wyka
Valerie Zimmer
Class of 1991
Jody Aberts
Kawana Bonner
Nathaniel (Nate) Bradley
Steven (Steve) Byerly
Rocco Capra
Shawn Chitwood
Yolanda Marshall Curnutte
William (Bill) Davis
Melinda Doup
Karen J Gibson
Liesl Gray
Tracy Hammer
Chris Hoff
Michelle Hooper
Stephanie Lee
Michael Naumann
Traci Secrist Nell
Brett Peters
Tonia Plantz
Michelle Provo
Rocco Rocco
Andrew (Andy) Romoser
Traci Secrist
Tamara Stephens
Class of 1992
Amanda Azbell
Perry Beam
Stephen Boyd
Dustin Claypool
Sheila Cleckner
Tonya Cooperrider
Bill "Billy" Costello
Tracey Cunningham
Derek Dawson
Rodney (Rod) Deal
Timothy Dubois
Shelley Ervin
Michael Evans
John Fanello
John Finley
Tracey Keever
Tarra Kopina
Diane Kurtz
Diane Mcclain
Craig Mcmillen
Stacey Moneer
Dwight Plantz
Mark Ritchie
Samuel Ruiz
Amy Linn Seifert
Ryan Slaughter
Deb Swiger
Aretha Temple
Carlos Velez
Class of 1993
Jason Aberts
Maureen Berry
Brent Carnes
Richard Brent Carns
William (Billy) Caudill
Kyle Foss
William (Bill) Frederick
Wesley Green
Troy Hammer
Candace Hardin
Charles Hunt
Michelle Layne
Traci Miller
Aaron Noe
Bradley (Brad) Porter
Michael (Mike) Ryan
Sam Sauder
Kevin Stoner
Randall Swank
Jennifer Wyka
Bradley (Brad) Yahney
Class of 1994
Amanda Beach
David Bertels
Dave Brubaker
Brian Chance
Ronald Conn
Michael Conrad
Tami Cruse
Jeffrey (Jeff) Fanello
Laura Lee
Cindy Nagel
Cynthia Nagel
Angi Orzechowski
Charissa Patton
Carlos Rodriguez
Amy Shaw
John Spradling
Charity Teeple
Angi Wagner
Cristel Wismer
Class of 1995
Molly Ashbaugh
Joshua (Josh) Ball
Rebecca (Becky) Banks
Benjamin (Ben) Beam
Bret Blackledge
Carla Brauchler
Amy Burgener
William (Bill) Conn
Timothy Costello
Angela Cruse
Tiffany Cuthbertson
Chad Dech
April Frayer
Courtney Gifford
Anissa Gray
Laura Martin
Jessie Morgan
Shannon Payne
John Richie
Crystal Sandy
Sarah Sinclair-Smith
Jamie Spitzer
Melvin "Mel" Stickney
Courtney Wendland
Carla Westfield
Class of 1996
John Bright
Cheryl Burgener
Chris Crosser
David Dillon
Amanda Fields
Karrie Foss
Bonnie Gillette
Trent Heller
Stephany Keever
Amber Kleilein
Lisa Morganstern
Cyrus Nimene
Amanda Russell
Amber Stoner
Timothy (Tim) Stout
Carrie Them
James (Jim) Tomlinson
Adam Weitzel
Class of 1997
Steven Baker
Randy Beireis
Rodney Beireis
Roger Bland
Cynthia Burskey
Tammy Caltrider
Lisa Dorner
Matthew Eden
Michael Frayer
Darnell Gephart
Jaimie Hardin
Sean Hayes
Steven (Steve) Keever
Matthew (Matt) Kinnard
Shannon Melton
Holly Messer
Joseph Mudra
Shana Otto
Stephenie Parman
Todd Parsons
Elizabeth (Beth) Spitzer
Danielle Thompson
Daisy Thornton
Heather Toms
Allen Wilburn
Class of 1998
Amanda Backensto
Mitchell Ball
James Barney
Venus Bell
Stacy Braden
Angel Spradling Carsey
Jessica Carver
Stacie Chalk
Janet Connelly
Tonja Downey
Jacob (Jake) Eilenfeld
Keely Glaze
Jacob Hergatt
Joseph (Joe) Janeczek
Amy Lay
Krista Luedy
Shaun Mapes
Frances McIntire
Naomi Meadows
Hope Messer
Mark Moody
Byron Ortiz
Amanda Palmer
Tralynn Pruitt
Joshua Miranda Ramey
Scott Robles
Sabrina Scott
James Shepard
Leshell Smith
Angel Spradling
Lindsay Wagner
Cheyenne Webb
Class of 1999
Nicole Ammons
Danyelle Caudill Au
Dustin Baker
Amanda Banks
Stephen Beer
Lindsey Best
Daniel "Dan" Bohnke
Nicholas (Nick) Brooks
Ami Caldwell
Danyelle Caudill
Travis Clark
Jacob (Jake) Cox
Andrew (Andy) Culler
Aaron Heuss
Joseph Kron
Dana Lomax
Seth Lowe
Ida Mann
Christopher McAvoy
Hope Nicole Reiniche
Brittany Sensibaugh
Adam Slaughter
Robert Souslin
Krista Thompson
Anna Trumpower
Benjamin "Ben" Williams
Class of 2000
Luke Abrams
Melissa Banks
Aubrey Barney
Karen Baughman
Jessica Brown
Erin Burskey
Crystel Carroll
Joseph Charles
Zachary Enders
Alicia Fulk
Crystel Goldsmith
Season Holsinger
Ronald (Ron) Kirschenmann
Tonna Lay
Candace Montgomery
LauraJean Morris
Cassie Porter
Ashley Simpson
Melissa Wolfe
Katherine Zimmer
Class of 2001
Brooke Backensto
Jennifer Ball
Jade Markham Behrendsen
Lori Burgener
Angie Civay
Jacob Culler
Ash Dahill
Karen Dunlap
Steven Fanello
Michelle Garn
Brittany Grimes
Joshua (Josh) Hergatt
Jessica Lape
Taniesha Legare
Brittany Luna
Jade Markham
Michelle Mcgregor
Stacy Reid
Jaime Roush
Benjamin (Ben) Sauder
Angela Schaad
Nicole Scott
Tabihta Stout
Bruce Them
Class of 2002
Candise Britton
Laura Brubaker
Christopher "Chris" Clancy
Melody Clark
Melody Cress
Heide Echelberger
Mandy Finley
Kristy Guegold
Lindsay Harvey
David Hoskins
Scott Houston
Jacque Hunt
James Johnson
Lisa Johnson
Jamie Langston
Lieghann Lawson
Peter (Pete) Lay
Eric Secrist
Donald Sigler
Joseph Strassel
Class of 2003
Natalie Arnold
Kristy Banks
Adam Beach
Jamie Cox
Tara Guerrero-Salinas
Steven (Steve) Layne
Julie Maglott
Rachel Mcdaniel
James Morris
Kristen Porter
Timothy Ryan
Aleah Sloey
Scott Spaulding
Richard "Ricky" Stewart
Jerrod Stone
Tara Stone
Class of 2004
Michael (Mike) Barron
Emma Coleman
Alana Elliott
Adam Hall
Taylor Iceman
Jeffrey (Jeff) Johnson
Patty Kingery
Joshua Knipp
Andrew Littleton
Kaitlin Long
Katie Mcgugin
Colt Phillips
Nathan Porter
Shannon Shaw
Kristen Stantz
Ashley Zimmerman
Class of 2005
David Blakemore
Travis Clark
Vincent Cooper
Andrew (Andy) Daugherty
Brittney Harrington
Suzanne Hopkins
Sarah Jacobs
Jonathon (Jon) Johnson
Jesse Brandon Kehl
Autumn Kirschenmann
Jonathon (Jon) Littleton
Joshua (Josh) Loomis
Robert Lucius
Corbin Masters
Jared Schafer
Trisha Secrist
Timothy (Tim) Senter
Cadman Sigler
Jeremy Smith
Elizabeth (Beth) Weikle
Class of 2006
Ashley Barney
Cody Caudill
Devin Edwards
Jesse Elliott
Angela Foss
Kaitlyn Fraley
Chris Lester
Jordan Mcfarland
Cody McNeely
Brandy Moffett
Nikki Patrlja
Jessica Patton
Sarah Roach
Meghann Sauder
Eric Sites
Andrew Strassell
Spencer Tawse
Class of 2007
Tessa Brooks
Jennifer Hoffman
Alyssa Mullins
Lucas Siqueira
Xin Sun
Richard Baker Third
Class of 2008
Tabi Alexander
Blake Baker
Jeb Baker
Angel Carter
Brittany Hamilton
Ryan McQuillen
Robin Nicole
Mashell Riley
Kenneth Urwin
Richard (Ricky) Weiss
Todd Zody
Class of 2009
Sinan Acikgoz
Lucas Marcos
Mikayla Marett
Allie Quicksall
Lucas Samuel
John Teetsel
Joshua (Josh) Teetsel
Class of 2010
Zachary Alan
Summer Brooks
Kaylee Cetinich
Zach Cochran
Kyle Lynn
Emma Adreana Married
Makenzie Sauder
Chase Stepp
Lucas Torres
Kitrina Urwin
Tyler Westfield
Jade Zhong
Class of 2011
Tory Aberts
Jameson Blackburn
Brian Bright
Alison Copenhaver
Fernando Lima
Lucas Pereira
Lucas Pinho
Nicholas Verdon
Class of 2012
Alex Culley
Lucas Junior
Lucas Mendes
Lukinhas Oliveira
Lucas Passarinho
Lucas Siqueira
Alia Joy Stone
Class of 2013
Dominic Garcia