TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Morris Central High School
Morris, NY
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1924
James Sibilia
Class of 1932
Carry Long
Class of 1936
Ralph Kalmanson
Class of 1938
Walter Kraus
Class of 1940
Julia Abramchick
Class of 1941
Dorothy Brackett
Betty Hull
Pearl Klein
Class of 1942
Alex Ulrich
Class of 1943
Marilyn Lynch
Robert Spencer
Lorraine Thompson
Class of 1944
Meyer Michael Wolfish
Class of 1945
Eugene Marks
Clifford (Cliff) Tice
Class of 1946
Lillian Clenance
Class of 1947
John Alicakos
Vernon Bunn
Clare Donohue
James (Jim) Reynolds
Class of 1948
Eleanor Black
Bessie Jones
Herman Ortiz
Donald Wing
Class of 1949
Carlyle Hoffman
Richard Pickens
Class of 1950
James Hamlin
Class of 1951
Edith Berryhill
Arthur Bettiol
Pauline Giambalvo
Pauline Giamblvo
William Kodrich
Joseph Lamphere
Class of 1952
Ronald Miller
Roger Parker
James Rosser
Jerry Winter
Class of 1953
Thelma Cleveland
Harold Jones
Ruth Kodrich
Anna Livesey
Ruben Sanchez
Barbara Springett
Wilma Teter
Leon J Williams
Class of 1954
Joan Allen
Robert Black
Juan A Cabrera
Carmen Crespo
Richard Stafford
Joan Waiters
Betty Wilson
Glenn R Wilson
Class of 1955
Leona Bendzlowicz
Joanne Benedict
Sarah Ferrante
Manuel Leon
Joseph Levy
William Lombardy
Mary Loverde
Deanna Martin
Bertha Rosales
James Talbot
Class of 1956
Doris Brandt
Charlotte Douglas
Neil Foote
Norma Goetcheus
Miriam Hernandez
Luz Rodriguez
Patricia Taylor
Carol Teter
Jorge Velazquez
Class of 1957
Len Bird
Robert Feeney
Louis Foote
Harriet Pearl
Maria Rodriguez
Richard Saunders
Kathlyn Story Swift
Class of 1958
Marcel Dornhard
John Duffy
Roland Gassler
George Gugel
Emmy Hansen
Judith Knapp
Francisco Lugovina
George Mayers
Elizabeth McGrath
Raquel Ocasio
Eugene Ramos
Harriet Steinberg
James "Jim" Walker
Class of 1959
Carmen Acosta
Richard Beckwith
Carlos Colon
Barbara Falin
William (Bill) Galletly
Carlos Martinez
Loreen Mayers
Henry Mercer
Thomas Murphy
Vivian Niemann
Shelley Pierce
Ronald Pioquinto
Luz Rodriguez
Caroline Scholl
Class of 1960
Barbara Bird
Conrad Capeland
Allen Hanson
Carlyle Hoffman
Wesley G Hyde
Margaret Knapp
Mary Madsen
Joan Miller
Joyce Miller
James Montgomery
Jane Orleman
Barbara Smith
Paul Tourtellotte
Mary Valentine
Class of 1961
Aracelis Betancourt
Edward Collins
Jeanne Cooke
Linda Douglas
Barbara Dunwald
Hilda Gonzalez
Carlos Maldonado
Evelyn Mewhorter
Rafael Perez
Gloria Scott Gloria Scott
Raymond Strauss
Gail Tourtellotte
Margaret "Marge" Washburn
Class of 1962
Marilyn Andrews
Dennis Bourgeois
Carolyn Gugel
David Kuropatwa
Erna MacUmber
Marcia McWilliams
Richard Niles
Sharon Palmer
Carmen Perez
Carlos Ramos
Antolin Santiago
Johnnie Thomas
Jose Toro
Class of 1963
Juanita Anderson
Harvey Bellman
Eugene Butler
Abelino Cintron
Dana Harrington
Donald Joy
James Matteson
John Montgomery
Maria Padilla
Jerry Peters
Elaine Wright
Class of 1964
Donna Blevins
Martin (Marty) Brown
Yvonne Crumb
Diane Decker
Howard Elliott
Julie Garcia
Lori Hand
Barbara Knapp
Pat Lull
Judy Matson
Henry Mcneil
Margaret Nacken
Shee Tung Ng
Linda Pegg
Isaac Rosario
Warren Ryther
Jamie Williams
Class of 1965
Linda Delong
Jeffrey (Jeff) Dillon
Julie Elliott
Lydia Encarnacion
Roger Foote
Katherine A Lints
Ramona Marcano
Carol Martini
Carol Milliken
Magda Muniz
Sylvia Noa
James Palmer
Joan Pegg
David Seitz
Genoveva Sosa
Laura Spindler
Ivan Torres
Nydia Zapata
Class of 1966
Hector Almodovar
Glenn Chase
Virgie Collins
Sharon Davis
Carlette Eccleston
Ralph Emerson
Robert Hoffman
Joan Pegg
Jose M Perez
Linda Shampnois
Stephanie Winters
James Wright
William (Bill) Zatwarnicki
Class of 1967
Robert Birdsall
Donna Bolt
Janet de Long
Eva Dejesus
Jamie Elliott
Ruth Garcia
Larry George
Richard Hodges
Jamie Johnson
William Mason
Delia Melendez
James Rosser
Richard Ryther
Edward Smith
Gary Somerville
Julia Vega
Gloira Velazquez
Laurence Yager
Class of 1968
Minerva Agosto
Daisy Banegas
Laureen Davis
Patricia Dugan
Ralph Emerson
Cheryl Nelson
Nydia R Nydia
John Pickens
Terry Quintin
Maria Sanchez
Ramona Soto
Suzanne Spindler
Valerie Spindler
Sylvia Sylvia
Julieanne Tweed
Donald (Don) Valentine
David Yager
Class of 1969
Ana Calcagno
Patrick Collier
Cynthia Coon
Sean Dugan
Walter Elliott
Fernandez Fernandez
Renate Foerster
Susan Gaughan
Barbara Hansen
Gary Jacobsen
Jesse Lawton
Margarita Montero
Dale Purdy
Eric Sohne
Thomas (Tom) Sorenson
Thura Sorenson
Lorenzo Torres
Perry Tourtellotte
Shareece Townsend
Anna Vazquez
Sophie Wagner
Class of 1970
Joseph Balbuena
Aaliyah Banks
Donna Brimmer
George Cole
Thomas (Tom) Cooke
Daniel Coon
Alice Fiske
John Katehis
Alfredo Longsworth
Julia Pagan
Candace Pickens
Neil Place
Bonnie Poling
Nancy Jo Quintin
Donna Reid
Richard Robinson
Francis Rock
Thomas (Tom) Same
Thomas (Tom) Sorenson
Ana R Vargas
Class of 1971
David Anderson
Debra Cleveland
Michael (Mike) Donnalds
Sharel Eccleston
Diane Eklund
Leland Empie
Stanley Galarza
Paulette Joyeux
Lennie Letsinger
Patricia Mellon
Ruben Reyes
Lourdes Rivas
Maria Rosado
Diane Rouse
Carmen Smith
Laura Smith
Michael (Mike) Soler
Isaiah Stucks
Susan Wilber
Class of 1972
Diane Campfield
Clifford Costello
Robert Davis
Susan Davis
Priscilla Goodspeed
Mark Gregory
Anna Holmes
Dale Hungerford
Matthew (Matt) Kogut
Elaine Kolvik
Tomas Larrieux
William Madison
Georgina Maphis
James (Jim) Matthers
Roger Olson
Barbara Platt
Paula Santiago
Gail Schultz
Luanne Scrivener
Thomas (Tom) Shampnois
Vivian Smith
Pamela Tayler
Debby Temmermand
Deborah Young
Linda Young
Class of 1973
Alan Akulonis
William (Bill) Anderson
Carol Anne Betances
Ronald (Ron) Bird
Melody Cole
Charles Cox
Ava Edwards
Patricia Gill
Terri Gregory
Daphne Haddock
Veronica Hoag
Ann Joy
Larry Mark
Jill Matthers
Samuel Nieves
David "Dave" Quintin
Debra Reid
Kurt Ritchey
Jose Rodriguez
Mary Thompson
James (Jim) Tremlett
Essie Wiggers
Debra Wilson
Class of 1974
Miriam Alameda
Edith Alomar
Angelo Arce
William Balbuena
Chris Brooks
Jill Brunschmid
Gail Bryden
Donald Campfield
Sandy Card
Cindy-Jo Chase
Kevin Collier
Nilsa Correa
Austin Harris
Veronica Hoag
Lois Hopper
Kathy Hungerford
David Koch
Donna Lints
Keith Littlewood
Georgina Maphis
Susan Melius
Lois Miller
Brenda Mitchell
Frank Morales
Mark Pagano
Alfredo Rivera
Maria Santiago
Jane Sorenson
Mary Stone
Jill Terwilliger
Peggy Thompson
Paul Valentine
Felix Vasquez
Hans Verschuuren
Pamela Warley
Christina Wing
Rebecca Young
Class of 1975
Cindy Bardin
Roberto Barrios
Keith Costello
Al Cotten
Lydia Cruz
Matthew (Matt) Dugan
Bryan Gorsira
Karen Jacobsen
Patti Krisch
Vada Lawton
Adriana Marlin
Maria Melendez
Elizabeth Mercado
Marilyn Miller
Chris Peterson
Raul Rodriguez
Pamela (Pam) Rollins
Luis Samuel
David Smith
Frances Thompson
Rhonda Wing
Class of 1976
Dee Barnes
James (Jim) Chase
Cindy Collier
Sherri Elise
Ronay Ferone
Hilario Gonzalez
Deb Goodier
Janann Harrington
Dee Hull
Roger Miller
Donna Monroe
Ronald (Ron) Morris
Kerry Mc Namee
Luz Pellot
Oneill Peralta
Jo-Ann Peterson
Janann Phillips
Jerry Randall
Debra Rozelle
Natalie Sheldon
Marc Stachina
Sherri Winkler
Class of 1977
Idalia Arroyo
Keith Balbuena
Samuel Benjamin
Brian Bronson
Cheryl Card
Laura Fategoni
Marina Febres
Pamela (Pam) Goodspeed
Dian Gorsira
Barbara Johnson
Chris Linton
Timothy Maricle
Robert (Rob) Merrihew
Roger Murphy
Michael (Mike) Nieves
Antonio Padilla
Therese Randall
Brian Shelley
Francine Smalls
Duke Smith
Mary Stone
Paul Valentine
Jeffery Wilcox
Richard (Rick) Winters
Class of 1978
Josie Balahoney
John Bowers
Bud Burdick
William Burdick
Matthew Church
Luis Cruz
Milena Dinic
Joseph Franklin
Hkh Gih
Patti Hammond
Brian Jacobsen
Julie Jones
Teresa Kolvik
Hida Lamoni
Jesse Lawton
Eugene (Gene) Lum
Debra Madsen
Ramon Marte
Michael (Mike) Melius
Timothy (Tim) Melius
Heather Oquin
Jennie Quinn
Cindy Roberts
Cynthia Roberts
Cg Robinson
Christopher Robinson
Diana Sanabria
Carl Scott
Lynne Scrivener
Jeffrey "Jeff" Shampnois
David Steen
Michael Manuel Matthew Stone
Martha Thompson
Class of 1979
Xiomara Amaparo
Mark Anthony Balbuena
Joseph Benjamin
Kelly Brigham
William (Bill) Canfield
Stew Card
Thomas Carey
Xiomara Carias
Timothy "Tim" Church
Dave Collison
Miguel Corporan
Matilda Cruz
Janet Elliott
Jonathon Fichot
Michael "Mike" Gorsira
Neal Halbert
Neil Halbert
Jay Jay
James Joe
Victor Lasher
Donna Lebarron
Cheryl Maerz
Larry Miller
Michael Morton
Jose Nieves
Charles Olexy
Marangely Oquendo
Cheryle Owens
Perry Page
Richard Ray
David Rey
Adrian Roberts
Yvette Rodriguez
Patricia Rollins
Ruben Seda
Elizabeth Sotero
June Tourtellotte
Bonnie Tracy
Tyrone White
Clover Williams
Class of 1980
Luis Arias
Kenneth Bain
Linda Boyd
Andrew Boynton
Irene Campbell
Adam Church
Donna Foote
Edward (Eddie) Garcia
Connie Gardner
Stacia Gregory
Dale Hand
James Harris
Linda Hoffman
Anita Ingwersen
Marialuz Jlio
Donna Korth
Rafaela Leon
James (Jim) Martin
Scott Parker
Desmond Parkin
Ann Pasternak
Ike Pontoon
Paul Rozelle
Karen Sce
Brenda Shelley
Curtis Stewart
Mark Valentino
Doreen Vancourt
Edward (Ed) Zohlman
Class of 1981
Sandra "Sandie" Alger
Debra Anderson
Brenda Benjamin
Stew Card
Guillermo de Piero
Edward Deaver
Madelyn Diaz
John Domley
Anthony Ellis
Nancy Encarnacion
Chris Fisher
Christine Forgit
Jean Guy Gaumond
Martha Gorton
Diana Gunther
James Jameson
Dan Meyers
Richard Nardini
Sheryl Palme
Sheryl Palm
Lisa Phippen
Richard Ray
Dan Utter
John Wheeler
Jamie Wilcox
Sarah Wing
Class of 1982
Otto Albertson
Lornajean Andrews
Nancy Bonilla
Jeffrey Cameron
Angela Carroll
John Cobb
Cathie Cozzolino
Elizabeth (Liz) Fish
Reginald (Reggie) Glidden
Kenneth (Ken) Harris
Charles Henness
Melanie Johnson
Willard Lasher
Jerry Lawton
Marie Leahy
Carolyn Pasternak
D Pickens
Susan Ray
Timothy (Tim) Same
Frank Sorensen
Carlos Torres
Diane Vaun
Tammi Weidman
Class of 1983
Patty Birdsall
Cindy Boggs
Cynthia Boggs
Bonnie Bunn
Jeanette Cotter
Jonathan Foote
Louie Garcia
Mary Gutierrez
Douglas (Doug) Hoag
Terry Hoag
Jeraude Jackson
Kathy Kokell
Vincent Lipari
Tanya Lukeman
Cassandra Moore
Yvonne Page
David Pickens
Kevin Ray
Amanda Smith
Alan Sorensen
Brenda Utter
Katherine (Kate) Wheeler
George Wildridge
Class of 1984
Ana Rodriguez Ana
Luz Antigua
Richard Aponte
Max Bassett
Ana Beltran
Miguel Bizaldi
Page Boggs
Theodore (Ted) Boggs
Donald Christian
Carlton Clarke
Salvatore Corpina
Cheryl Eckert
Brian Forgit
Carlyle Hoffman
Carl Hunt
Dennis Mesias
Susan Mitchell
Omar Oliveras
Bryan Phelan
Rufino Rodriguez
Elsie Sanchez
Guillermo Sanchez
Robin Sargent
Ann Smith
Koo Stark
Luis Tejeda
Sally Thompson
Bonita Bonnie Webster
Bonnie Webster
Linda Wendler
Michael (Mike) Wilcox
Class of 1985
James (Jim) Benjamin
Donna Bohnert
John Brodrick
Russell Card
Steven Colon
Chrisie Cozzolino
Serenity Decker
Felicia Henderson
Merton Hull
Robert Kaye
Jeffrey (Jeff) Lobdell
Marisol Luciano
Joseph (Joe) Mitchell
Joseph Robinson
Sally Thompson
Kurt Vanzandt
Pamela (Pam) Vaun
Lynne Veres
Janet Weidman
Class of 1986
Adriane Alston
Jacqueline Bryden
Crystal Cleare
Darlene Jenkins
David Linzer
Chandra Mack
Eve Middaugh
Kristi Nordstrom
Donna Peterson
Pasquale Procopio
Jeannine Ray
Mark Talbot
Chris Wilson
Class of 1987
Brenda Boccafogli
Debbie Boccafogli
Brian Brigham
Chuck Byrne
Tracy Cahill
Noelle Cameron
Carolyn Cole
Necia Doyon
Tracy Fortune
Joseph (Joe) Gaiser
William Garcia
Marybeth Holdridge
Nancy Holt
Oscar Huix
James Jackson
Robert (Rob) Joy
Thomas Juarbe
Deanna Lawton
Marsha Mckinney
Erin Moore
Susan Morehouse
Erin Quirk
Korey Rendo
Carlos Rivera
Michael Ryan
Tammy Tilley
Gitterman Tom
Chris Tosti
Moraima Velez
Rich Vollaro
Nancy Whitehead
Class of 1988
Heather Adair
Nissa Aulita
Dawn Bryden
Marie Chandler
Karen Church
Roseanne Elliott
Lisa Goodspeed
Melissa Smith Goodwin
Jessica Guerriero
Heather Harris
Benjamin (Ben) Layton
Sid Luckman
Colin Mcwilliams
James McWilliams
Alex Montana
Ana Perez
Alex Salazar
Heather Slater
Sean Sullivan
Larry Truax
Karl Vanzandt
Class of 1989
Lucien Catania
Roy Chambers
Ramon Dejesus
Sean Dill
April Fiske
Karen Foos
Bryce Frederick
Danielle Fusco
Karen Kokell
Elizabeth (Beth) Lull
Dana Treiber Martin
Meghan Mccarthy
Steven (Steve) Neer
Marangely Oquendo
Brayton Palmer
Robin Reiss-Pasternak
Martin Same
John Smith
Melanie Steventon
Jennifer Stiefel
Alida Valle
Kwame Vear
Lisa Waffle
Class of 1990
Heather Adair
Michael Boynton
Jason Cameron
Mark Campisi
Kelly Clark
Tanurrah Dodson
Tonia Drake
Chris Gould
Francisco Guach
Jennifer Kays
Kathleen Kodrich
Joanna Lobdell
Sami Majidi
Tracy Nichols
Sandro Rivas
Efrain Rodriguez
Terri Tilley Rowe
Terrisa Tilley
James (Jim) Tooley
Richard "Rich" Veres
Meredith Vough
Danny Whitehead
Class of 1991
Anthony Akpeki
Angela Berger
Brenda Boccafogli
Michael (Mike) Finch
Abnel Hidalgo
Matthew House
Peter Kertzman
Valarie Roberts
Erica Shearer
Sylvana Shields
Amy Stauble
Dean Valentine
Shana Weidman
Class of 1992
Adrien Catania
Mark Dawson
Frederic Fusco
Toby Hoag
Michael Hunt
Dwayne E Jackson
Alison Joy
Douglas (Doug) Kaye
John Kenyon
Audra Kristofik
Joann Krywy
Amanda Lull
Kristen Martin
Gregory Murphy
Jason Neer
Matthew Palmer
Luis Quinones
Heather Ross
Wendy Segura
Holly Stafford
James (Jim) Thomas
Christine Tooley
William F Truax
Jeffrey Waffle
Chris White
Class of 1993
Tanya Barton
Casey Bunn
Tara Dukaczewicz
Raymond (Ray) Elliott
Erin Gallagher
Chris Gorton
Hynetha Gregory
Andrew Guerriero
Steven Hoag
Jennette Holmes
Jennifer Jackson
George Joanne
Thomas Kenyon
Rebecca Lawton
Paul Maerz
Estevan Maisonet
Kevin Matson
Christopher Moore
Deb Myers
Jennifer Perry
Shara Phillips
Michele Rehrmann
Meghan Vosburgh
Denise Wist
Eve Worden
Class of 1994
Karen Beers
Judy Dougherty
April Gallardo
David Kopp
Jennifer Kopp
Ryan Koster
Karen Maerz
Jesse Matteson
Jeremy McCook
Tonya Moore
Christian Paesano
Joshua (Josh) Spezio
Grace Vargas
Christina Whitehead
Class of 1995
Justin Adair
Cynthia Alamo
Jojo Birkenstock
Zoe Cahill
Joel Denza
Stephanie Grant
Sharri Hampton
Jacob (Jake) Hoag
Ginger Holt
Kevin Hopper
Rebecca Joy
Jessica Lawton
Jamie Maerz
Jamel Mcrae
John Mitchell
Briggin Palmer
John Ross
Rayanne Harrington Schoonover
Matthew Seifert
Katherine "Katie" Shearer
Karen Swayer
Wendy Tooley
Steven Tracy
Class of 1996
Andrea Alger
Carolyn Cole
Teresa M Delaurentiis
Katie Martin
Khadijah Muhammad
Rebecca Myers
Scott Pegg
Jessica Schindler
Patrick Shepard
Kimberly Somerville
Michael Sullivan
Darrin Thomas
Danielle Tyler
Angela Vanburen
Kevin Wagner
Rebecca Wells
Kelli Wilson
Class of 1997
Johnny Adams
Sioux Carey
Cassie Daniels
John Doe Doe
Eduardo Estitt
Sarah Fraser
Shane George
Geoffrey Grant
Gregory (Greg) Guzman
Charlene Joslin
Laury Luciano
Melissa Lum
Robin Mayne
Kevin Meredith
Erika Moore
Sarah Moore
Tonya Newell-Rearick
Jason Nichols
Michael Ortiz
Reinaldo Ramirez
Dave Watson
Kimberly (Kim) Whitehead
Class of 1998
Lisa Amatuccio-Ward
Yasir Barton
Amanda Brandt
Mathia Cahill
Andrew Coyle
Rebecca Douglas
Larissa Dunham
Katherine Figueroa
William (Willie) Flete
Steven Fuller
Augusto Hernandez
Rian Hoag
Penny Hubert
Sheryl Vesely Joubert
Laura Kuhr
Jeremy Loucks
Christopher Macleman
Richard Mattice
Carleen Neer
Tonya Newell
Kirsche Owens
Julio Radma Rodriguez
Merredith Rowe
Jack Sanders
Jennifer (Jenny) Smith
Valery Smith
Joshua Sterling
Clinton Taft
Michael Tedesco
Kelly Wadsworth
Valery Worden
Kristen Yehuda
Class of 1999
Sarah Arvelez
Nicholas Cimorelli
Christopher Coyle
Angela Deluca
Wefr Ewer
Michael (Mike) Foote
Tanika Gibbs
David Harris
Shavelle Hemphill
Lindsay Hoag
Christina Jones
Sara Kolvik
Brian Leonard
Darrell Moore
Jeremy Neer
Cynthia Noriega
Rebecca Oakley
John Patterson
Joanne Phillips
Joseph Polise
Joanne Tuttle
Travis Warley
Cheryl Webster
Shawn Wilcox
Sarah Wing
Class of 2000
Brandy Anderon
Brandy Anderson
Benjamin (Ben) Bockus
Raul Cosme
Michael Dawyot
Jonathan Eberling
Danny Gates
William Gates
Latrica Hazen
Angel Hendricks
Shannon Hendricks
Christopher Kennedy
Thomas (Tommy) Lederer
Melinda Lull
Tonya Miller
Jeorge Mills
Jessica Palmatier
Patrick Pegg
Bryan Phelan
Jason Rearick
Amy Robinson
Amanda Shearer
Saralee Vargas
Travis Warley
Rebecca Wells
Class of 2001
Stacie Baker
Meghan Barringer
Zach Boynton
William Bruno
Jessica Card
Danielle Cotten
Andrew Goodspeed
Rochelle Hoag
Traci Lederer
Loriann Maerz
Crystal Malesko
Heather Miller
Ana Neer
Charles Neer
Tanisha Neer
Vincent Orlando
Mark Sierra
Assandra Tice
Ryan Wing
Davona Wright
Class of 2002
Albert Berdon
Lance Brassuer
Carrie Broek
Shana Brown
Jeffrey (Jeff) Coory
Dawn Dawyot
Ryan Desantis
Karen Ewing
Kenny Fink
Matthew Gosta
Charlene Arabia Johnson
Joseph (Joe) Kardos
Chelsea Killam
Kayla Klein
Amanda Longcor
Shannon Longcor
Amanda Lukeman
Tyeann MacIntyre
Grace Martinez
Angie Mcgrew
Alicia Moore
Mohammad Morsali
Becca Naubereit
Karen Newell
Danny Oconnor
Osama Ras
Emmanuelle Reyes
Christina (Tina) Smith
Lori Sorensen
Daniel O'Connor Soto
Daniel Oconnor Soto
Anthony Underwood
Nicole Renee Valentine
Class of 2003
Kelly DiStefano
Israel Guerrido
Andria Hart
Heather Hyde
Michelle Miller
Olivia Muritt
Karen Newell
Pamela Pegg
Waqas Qadir Waqas Qadir
La'Toya Reed
Rosanna Ricardo
Nathan Simmons
Monica Sparaco
Kenneth Stabler
Naomi Valentine
Class of 2004
Daisy Bach
Jessica Brown
Brittany Davis
Dennis Dennis
Crystal Dugan
Cody Goupil
Alana Gutierrez
Savannah Hansen
Shirley Henness
Terrence Mainer
Joseph (Joe) Menard
Matthew Meyer
Dana Miller
Denyeta Miller
Glenn Overby
Tonya Pasternak
Michelle Pepper
Krystan Porter
Crystal Robenson
Michelle Sterling
Timothy (Tim) Tracy
Angle Warley
Tara Warley
Class of 2005
Tara Baker
Thomas (Tom) Burdick
Keith Darragh
Heather Dunham
Amy Elizabeth
Kenneth Estrella
Joshua (Josh) Foerster
Lavonne Gibson
Jesse Goodspeed
Manuel Guzman
Chuck Henness
Ama Hgf
John Jacobsen
Seneca Jacobsen
Travis Robinson
Kendreya Thomas
Dana Tracy
Janeen Whelan
James Wing
Akjin Yorty
Jamie Ziegler
Class of 2006
Kaitlyn Burton
Asia Leigh Carroll
Joseph (Joe) Clawson
Mellissa Costine
Pamala Davis
Gessika Douglas
Samuel Galley
Nyiema Gambrell
Joseph Henness
Jess Melius
Steven Rodriguez
Kaitlin Sanborn
Erin Shumway
Class of 2007
Cameron Best
Asia Carroll
Kelly Darragh
Jessica Hitchcock
Megan Mills
Matthew Mitchell
Flynn Renee
Victoria Soto
Class of 2008
Bethany Brown
Cotty Hubbard
Gretchen Meyer
Jackie Moseman
Kelly Washburn
Brittany Wetherbee
Class of 2009
Brooke Anderson
Chrissy Banks
Katelynn Darragh
Thais Endo
Brandon Johnson
Dan Jones
Merissa Kaylene
Joshua (Josh) Lukeman
Max Saberon
Class of 2010
Garrett Anderson
Brittney Patrick Beames
Katherine (Kate) Brown
Victoria Hulse
Rebecca King
Class of 2011
Erika Anderson
Ryan Neer
Carole Nesbitt
Angie Nitto
Heather Trujillo
Class of 2012
Theresa Case
Lilly Lukeman
Sky Miritello
Jennifer Thomas
Benjamin Whitbeck
Class of 2017
Sarah Henness