TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Mendota Township High School
Mendota, IL
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1918
Harold Gray
Class of 1935
Harold Foster
Harold (Harry) Foster
Class of 1937
Margaret McLaughlin
Class of 1938
Dan Francis
Class of 1939
Doris Reynolds
Class of 1942
Jean Crane
Edna May Olsen
Class of 1943
Patsy Denault
Eleanor Olson
Floyd Setchell
Mary Steele
Class of 1944
Hazel Erbes
Lois Sibigtroth
Class of 1945
Robert (Bob) Barker
Class of 1946
James McConville
Davis A Scott
Class of 1947
Charles Ruhl
Norma Schmidt
Arthur Spaulding
Richard Zimmerman
Class of 1948
Penfield Faber
Ronald Scott
Paul Shanyfelt
Thelma Watson
David Westerman
Stanley Yenerich
Class of 1949
Norman Hoover
Ronald Scott
Class of 1950
Brock Brown
Maryjane Bruck
Jeannine Dunn
Marvin Ehlers
Marie Fox
Nancy Mathesius
Lillian Svendsen
Donald (Don) Worsley
Class of 1951
George Johnson
Joan McLaughlin
Ann Widmer
Class of 1952
Lila Gorisek
Mary Jane Harris
Pat Kessler
Doris Olson
Kenneth Ough
Pat Phalen
Robert Sibigtroth
Evelyn Sollitt
Teri Stein
Class of 1953
Mary Bruckner
Richard Budach
Donna Bumba
Maxine Cork
Joan Gray
Harold (Harry) Johnson
Donna Mosher
Ernest Nance
Eugene Politsch
Evelyn Roth
Mary Schwemlein
Mary Schwemlein
Barbara Zimmerlein
Class of 1954
Lila Andrews
Ross Childers
William Gorman
Margie Ann Guilfoyle
Larry Hannan
Charles Harmon
Debby Heltness
Charles "Chuck" Howarth
Hugh Jackson
Rosalie Jackson
Carole Johnson
Walter Klinge
John McKenzie
Sandra Montagnoli
Class of 1955
Alan Eddy
Betty Gorman
Cynthia Harmon
Diane Keefe
Christine Klein
Darlene Klinefelter
Evelyn Kuehl
Patti Miller
Charlotte Schlesinger
Neal Scott
Judy Smith
Carol Spenader
William Stephenitch
Alberta Weiss
Patricia Whitmore
Class of 1956
John Bunton
Dale Cotton
Barbara Druen
Barbara Goken
William Greenwood
Patricia Howarth
Dawn Jones
Kenneth "Ken" Kessinger
Duane Mealey
Ronald Nurnberg
Donald (Don) Parks
Dave Precott
Richard Roach
Patricia A Des Rocher
Elwood Schlesinger
John van Horn
Phyllis Watson
Class of 1957
Ann Archer
Robert (Bob) Bumba
Beatrice Crenshaw
Joyce Hopkins
Nancy Johnson
Jack Kilmartin
Larry Knowlton
John Kuehl
James (Jim) Lobbins
Sandra Riegel
Jerome Schmidt
Neal Scott
Jerome Swchmidt
Craig Wagner
Robert Ward
Class of 1958
John Broughton
Pat Brown
James Corrigan
Mary Elsesser
Stanley (Stan) Gehler
Connie Greenwood
John Hudak
Robert Jacob
Richard King
Lavern Klinefelter
Joyce Kromm
Edward McCormick
Frederick Wehmeyer
Elizabeth Wixom
Class of 1959
Joanne Auchstetter
Betty Baker
Allan Biers
Bonnie Bowne
James (Jim) Bradshaw
Judy Burch
Janice Carnahan
Patricia Carter
Larry Davis
Titye Denault
Barbara Faulkner
Carol Fitch
Blanch Franklin
Chuck Gilmore
Carol Glaser
Gaylon Irvin
Jack Jacobs
Beverly Kleckner
Joan Klinefelter
Robert Masters
Carolyn Musick
Janet Northcutt
Ronald Schmitz
Elizabeth (Beth) Stafford
Alfred Vickery
June Zimmerman
Class of 1960
Margaret (Margy) Corrigan
Clyde Estes
Russell Finley
Jerry Fitzgerald
Margaret (Margy) Frey
Rita Goubeaux
William Harris
Joy Hessenberger
Richard Howarth
Beverly Kelley
Sharon Kessinger
Karen Laws
Robert Merritt
William Morris
James Norris
Elaine Olson
Sharon Palmatier
Sharon Reeser
Donald (Don) Roh
Donald (Don) Roth
Suzanne Slick
Douglas (Doug) Ultch
Larsen Victor
Norma Walsh
Class of 1961
Ronald Ansteth
Roy Ayers
Shirley Bansau
Charles Beeley
Larry Bunton
Judith Forth
Dan Heltness
Gary Leiser
Billie Loucks
Susan Marko
William Marmion
Thomas (Tom) Matychowiak
Robert Moon
Larry Neuhalfen
Janet Norris
Karen Nurnberg
Jerry O'sadnick
Ellwyn Parks
Jo Ann Powers
Raymond (Ray) Rebholz
Connie Shaw
Jerry Sheridan
Class of 1962
Cherryl Andrews
Larry Barrett
Carol Berger
William Biers
James Chaon
Mary Davis
Joanne Fenwick
Martha Fuller
John Hartt
Ronald (Ron) Hilst
Pat Hoerner
Jane Hunt
Ronald Johnson
Linda Ladenburger
Joseph (Joe) Marmion
Patty Masear
Robert Mckenzie
Russell Menzel
Ruth Miller
William Motter
Dave Roegner
Mary Snorteland
Jan Thompson
Fredrick Wagner
Karen Walker
Dave Weber
Jackie Wells
Class of 1963
Neil Alshouse
John Betz
Candace "Candy" Bodmer
David Brown
Linda Brumley
Cora Burley
Karen Corrigan
Linda Egler
Barbara Greskiwcz
Rosemary Gulllion
Scotty Jacobs
Donald "Don" Kettleborough
Bonnie Lindenmier
Nancy Lyon
Richard Medlar
David Murdock
John Orr
Janet Richards
William (Bill) Schmehr
Gary Sutton
Helen Williams
Class of 1964
Marc Beardsley
Patricia Borelli Becker
Bonnie Brewbaker
Linda Bunton
Boyd Clines
Craig Copper
Judi Ellis
Carol Foster
Vera Funfsinn
Patsy Gillette
Rune Gustavsen
John Hampton
Benjamin (Ben) Hochstatter
Jeri Johns
Bonnie Kessler
Connie Mae Kreiser
Rich Kutter
Sue Masear
Melvin (Mel) Olson
Sheryl Poisel
Anne Possley
T Schmeher
Dixie Schmidt
Edna Steele
Larry Swope
Nita Van Berkhom
Frederick (Fred) Wagner
Paul Wagner
James Walker
Susan Wehmeyer
Nancy Winner
Diana Yost
Class of 1965
Cheryl Barrett
Cherie Bell
Joanne Brucker
Peggy Brumley
Dennis Cassidy
Richard Daw
Jacci Diedrick
Joyce Duke
Richard Duke
Nancy Goslin
Robert Hash
David Hrovat
Jeanne Jacob
Kathleen Jacob
Steven Klein
Glenda Lamoreux
Peggy Mudge
Linda Pope
Jackie Reeder
Daniel Rundell
Peggy Sarver
Jan Schofield
Susan Sipovic
Deanna Sondgeroth
Rosemary Faber Terry
Dennis Truckenbrod
Michael Veit
Mary Vincent
Barbara Waldorf
Carol Warnock
Ernest (Ernie) Wilhelm
Sylvia Wilson
Class of 1966
S Akey
Cheryl Althaus
Garry Angelotti
Douglas (Doug) Aughenbaugh
Paul Betz
Linda Brumley
Kenneth (Ken) Buster
Jerry Fischer
Mary Hartt
Robert Hash
Judy Hickok
Clois Hight
Janet Hopkins
Claudia Jewel
Julia Johnson
Leslie Koerper
Sue Kuntzi
Jayne Mauch
Madelyn Pitstick
Vicki Roush
Roberta Rundell
Donald (Don) Saylor
Sheila Schmidt
Melinda Simpson
James Sondgeroth
Jean Sondgeroth
Janis Stephenitch
Robert Stevens
Shirley Strozewski
Carol Svendsen
Thomas (Tommy) Tutonr
Donna Voss
Robert Walker
Gordon Warren
Connie Wear
James (Jim) Wendt
Gaynor Winner
Marci Yenerich
Duane Yost
Janet Zinke
Hank Zolper
Class of 1967
Vicki Anderson
Roger Baxter
James (Jim) Beard
Richard Bell
Doug P Bodmer
Gregory (Greg) Bonnell
James (Jim) Borelli
David Campbell
Pat Coffey
Janet Dobberstein
Eugene Donohue
David Doran
Dale Engle
Cm Faber
Gary Fitzgerald
Norbert Happ
Douglas "Doug" Hartley
Pamela (Pam) Hossinger
Michael (Mike) Jett
James Larkin
Mary Lohkamp
Steven (Steve) Michel
James Morris
Dave Nelson
David Nims
Susan O'sadnick
Cindy Pohl
Richard Radtke
Sue Robinson
James (Jim) Schaus
Frank Schmitt
Jay Setchell
James Strouss
Robert Strouss
Diana Swanson
Mary Tolan
Delbert Truckenbrod
Kelly Trumpour
Donna Voss
Kevin Wagner
James (Jim) Walzer
Raymond W Weber
Mary West
Sheryl Whitaker
Jean Winters
Linda Withrow
Class of 1968
Michael (Mike) Akey
Margie Allen
Marjorie Andrews
Ken Artie Archer
Joyce Baker
Robert (Bob) Baker
Ann Beach
Randy Block
Lois Brown
Bernice Budach
V Sandy Cain
Richard Cassidy
Kevin Copper
Dean Ege
Curtis Eggleston
Gary Eich
Judith Emmert
Kathleen Feller
Ann Feugen
Larry Garland
Marilyn Grosch
Toni Hanson
Pat Harmon
Kenneth (Ken) Haun
Garry Hessenberger
Irene Hess
Nancy Hitchins
Larry Hubbard
Marsha Hume
Gary Johnson
Catherine (Cathy) Jones
Michael Kilmartin
Wayne Kleckner
Bonnie Klinefelter
Robert Koskosky
Paula Marko
Benjamin (Ben) Martino
Steven "Steve" Martin
Gwen Menzel
Arlene Pitstick
Stanley "Stan" Pohl
Jeanne Possley-Haun
Natalie Radtke
Tomas Rosborough
Kristy Scheidenhelm
Yvonne Silver
Mark Stone
Sharon Suberkropp
David Tidaback
Jeanne Troupis
Margaret Wagner
Paulette Walker
Gary Wangler
Patricia Weygand
Robert Harvey Wilson
Jane Worsley
Class of 1969
Connie Arjes
Linda Aughenbaugh
Robert (Bob) Beach
Harvey Biederstedt
Donald (Don) Borelli
Gloria Buster
Diane Chaon
Debbie Crowley
David Dalton
Charles Dana
Connie Daw
Dik Delhotal
Judith Dinges
William Ennenbach
Patricia Feith
Gregory Foster
Janice Ganz
Charles Gordon
Kirk Griswold
Gerald Hessenberger
Michael Hubbard
Wade Hudgens
Christy Johnson
Diane Johnson
Sue Kalemanoff
Casey Kerchner
Janis Kern
Donald Klein
Marilyn Knowlton
Michael (Mike) Knowlton
Linda Knuckey
Mary Beth Larkin
Joseph Mitchell
Betty Muffett
Sue Pierce
David Posten
Ronald (Ron) Rodefer
Gary Rogers
Lawrence Roush
Michael (Mike) Rumsey
Soupie Sales
Margaret Schaad
Sue Schmitz
Thomas (Tom) Setchell
Sally Shlosberg
Harley Smith
David Stockhus
Colleen Strouss
Margo Swope
Juan Valdez
Robert Weiler
Jacqueline Weitzel
Rebecca Wood
Roger Wujek
Sherry Yohn
Edward Ziel
Shirley Zimmerman
Class of 1970
Rhonda Akey
Eugene Angelotti
David Atherton
Janet Baker
Chris Barker
Denise Bartels
Barbara Betz
Barbara Bodmer
Kathryn Bohn
Pati Cassidy
Patricia Cassidy
Karla Child
Keith Corrigan
Kevin Corrigan
Dean Costello
Terri Czubachowski
Larry Dawes
Connie Eggleston
Terry Eich
Jan Faber
Robert (Bob) Feugen
Jean Haley
Carleen Happ
Bonnie Henkels
Donald (Don) Holdenrid
Michelle Hume
Dennis Hummel
William Jeanguenat
Marian Joerger
Michael Joerger
Sanddra Joerger
Cyndi Johnson
Bonita Kaiser
Joseph Knaff
Judy Kreiser
Jack Kuhnast
Marsha Kuntzi
Dave Lamoreux
Carol Larson
Karen Lemmer
Janis McCully
Terry McLaughlin
Mark Mills
Gary Morrison
Suzanne Mortonson
Gail R Munson
Stephan Munson
Diane Musser
Craig O'sadnick
John OBrien
John Pakenham
Jan Phelps
Mark Reny
Nancy Schuhler
Marilee Setchell
Richard Sipovic
Timothy (Tim) Stein
Kent Svendsen
Sandra Tower
Thomas Wallace
Paula Wolfe
Mary Jean Zimmerman
Class of 1971
Kerry Archer
Jennifer Baile
Kathie Biederstedt
Carol Bieschke
Stephen Brewer
Kathleen Burkardt
Elizabeth (Beth) Buss
Dennis Corrigan
Peggy Delhotal
Jerry Eggleston
Terri Engel
Terry Engel
Martin (Marty) English
Michael Frizol
Michele Glaser
Steven (Steve) Glaser
Pamela Hansen
Marleen Happ
Sharon Henkel
Jacie Hochstatter
Terry Holzner
Peggy Jones
James Keen
Michele Kendall
Debra Klein
Kathie Knowlton
Kenneth (Ken) Ladenburger
Mary Larson
Rox Lemmer-Gregory
Thomas (Tom) Lindenmier
Pat Miller
Peggy Mills
Craig Moore
Rebecca (Becky) Nelson
Kathy Ponto
Thomas (Tom) Reeder
Debra Schmidt
Jane Setchell
Mark Sikole
Gary Steele
Linda Stremlau
Jacqueline "Jackie" Tower
Rita Untz
Juan Valdez
Pat Vergin
Jennifer Wagner
Elizabeth (Beth) Wedemeyer
James (Jim) Williams
Mark Winstead
Sally Zimmerman
Mary Zinke
Class of 1972
Jill Abbott
Karen Atherton
Lavonne Bababa
Jeffrey (Jeff) Barker
Randy Becker
Dennis Bieser
Janet Blair
Pamela Boelk
Linda Booker
Brenda Brown
Theresa Brown
Daina Burkardt
Christine Carr
John Clark
James (Jim) Clines
Connie Corrigan
Luann Davis
Joseph (Joe) Eich
Linda Faubel
Leslie Freeman
Larry Frisch
Paul Funfsinn
David Geuther
Elizabeth Haanstad
Preacher Haas
Joseph Hitchins
Joyce Hobb
Neil Hochstatter
Kris Holdenrid
Elizabeth Hollars
Harriet Huffman
Sharon Jackson
Charles Jewell
Steven (Steve) Joerger
Mark Kazlowski
Michael Keigley
Randy Kleckner
Anna Kuhnast
Chuck Kuntzi
Ronald (Ron) Larabee
Larry Lawrence
William (Bill) Masterson
Marlys J Mathesius
John McDermott
Gary Metzen
Linda Miller
Peggy Mills
Kevin Montavon
Karen Moore
Debbie Mudge
Patty O'sadnick
Laurie Pfeiffer
Mary Politsch
William (Bill) Posten
David Radtke
Debra Rider
James Same
Marlys Scarbrough
Connie Schmidt
Elaine Schweiger
Harley Duane Smith
Mary Lou Pitstick Stein
Donald Sweger
Eileen Twardowski
Diane Vergin
Micheal Vukson
Jan Warner
Janis Warren
Cyndie Wilhelm
Gary Williams
Susan "Sue" Wujek
Class of 1973
Thomas Armstrong
Jeffrey (Jeff) Baile
Larry Bartels
Sue Becker
Paul Bierwirth
James (Jim) Bieschke
David Blaydes
Kaye Bradley
Wendy Burt
Dean Cannon
Kathleen Carbaugh
Mary Cole
Sue Cromwell
Dennis Dalton
Elizabeth (Beth) Durham
Jane Eich
Belinda Epps
Allen Faber
Martin Fahler
Cindy Fancher
Hugo Feugen
Mary Funfsinn
Leesa Ganz
Gaydene Glaser
James Godfrey
Karen Gordon
David Hagemann
Stanley (Stan) Hansen
Robert 'bob' Harboldt
Thomas (Tom) Hitchins
Mark Huss
Pat Joslin
Mary Kenny
Marlene King
Katherine Kittle
Steven (Steve) Lashley
Luanne Lawrence
Paul Lewers
Michael Lewis
Teri Losey
Marcy Mammen
Mark Maurer
Elizabeth (Beth) Mudge
Glenda Pettit
Margaret Pfister
Thomas Phelps
Keith Prokuski
Constance Pruitt
Jean Rice
Jill Ridder
Randy Roland
Thomas (Tom) Rosenbalm
Debra Sanson
Louis Schuhler
Dessa Shaw
Diana Troupis
George Troupis
Marla Truckenbrod
L Wagner
William Weygand
Timothy (Tim) Williams
Ronald Winner
Kevin Winstead
Class of 1974
Kathleen Arthurs
Dana Aschenbrenner
Jeanine Bauer
David Beetz
Brenda Bierwirth
Curtis (Curt) Brauhn
Pamela Brown
Bradley (Brad) Canfield
Donna Carr
Peter Chirchirillo
Helen Clark
Darrel Dober
Douglas Edgcomb
Janice Eich
Janet Flanagan
Randy Phillips Flip
Susan Foster
David Allen Ganther
Patsy Gleim
David Godfrey
Michael Griswold
David Gulick
Sharon Haefner
Melody Hamann
Karen Happ
Rae Harrison
Kevin Hayman
Peter Hernandez
James (Jim) Herron
Sara Hutchinson
Kathy Iberg
Sandra Jacobs
Debbi Kellen
Barbara Koskosky
Dennis Lemmer
Paul Lewers
Nancy Madden
John McCauley
Kevin McLaughlin
Laurie Munson
Kathy Pfeiffer
Robert (Bob) Pfister
Wendell Provow
Diane Radefeld
Rodney Radtke
Debra Rider
Deb Ridge
Vicki Roush
Dona Schimmer Scharff
Craig Schimelpfenig
Donna Schmidt
Kimberly (Kim) Seidell
Kristine Selbrede
Donna Sondgeroth
Kathy Tolley
Jean Wagner
Jerry Walter
Kevin Weekly
Michael (Mike) Wise
Diane Zimmerman
Class of 1975
Timothy (Tim) Bauer
Christina Beetz
Bonnie Bennett
Roger Bentley
Neil Biers
Sherry Booth
Laurie Brown
Mary Burright
Loretta Ceretto
Virginia Davis
Vickie Desrocher
Nancy Dessing
Dan Edgcomb
Peggy Ehlbeck
Jeffrey (Jeff) Fancher
Peter Fles
Jule Frost
Timothy (Tim) Gallagher
Robert Garrison
Carol Gordon
Deb Haines
Jeffrey (Jeff) Hochstatter
Paulette Hochstatter
Jeffrey Hoffman
Mary Hurley
Robert (Bob) Johnson
Thomas (Tom) Kimrey
Lori Knowlton
Gwen Lashonse
Mary Lemmer
Melanie Lewis
Lori Lushina
John Maciejewski
Susan Martin
Carol McCreedy
Carol McLaughlin
Alta Moran
John Myers
Carl Parsons
Colleen Parsons
Jeffrey "Jeff" Penrod
Larry Rabel
Delbert Rich
Barb Schinzer Savitch
Michael (Mike) Smith
Lori Sondgeroth
James (Jim) Swope
Joy Terry-Crosby
Donna Faber Wallace
Jean Wallace
Joan Whitmore
Anthony (Tony) Williams
Class of 1976
Thomas Booth
Bradley Bradford
John Brown
Deborah Buffington
Jeffrey (Jeff) Burnette
Katie Cannon
Matthew Carroll
Christina Clark
Steve Cole
Joseph (Joe) Coonen
Brian Corrigan
Robert (Bob) Criss
Mark Davis
Jerry Denault
Angel Di Angello
Angel Diangello
Nancy Eames
Timothy Eich
Duane Engle
Karen Flanagan
Janet Florschuetz
Edward (Ed) Foster
Nancy Foster
Keith Franklin
Debra Ganther
Marcie Glaser
Aaron Goy
Thomas (Tom) Gray
Linda Green
Carole Grey
Janet Gromann
Paul Hanson
Vicki Hawkins
Vicki Hawlins
Joe Peter Hernandez
John Hitchins
Lynn Holzner
Gregory (Greg) Inman
Leonard Johnson
Richard Johnson
Rae Jones
Visiting Justme
Robert Kaps
Kevin Kerns
Alana (sue) Knauer
Alana Sue Knauer
Michael Kratz
Kelly Lampson
Karen Landers
Annabeth Laning
Teresa Lemmer
Jody Wise Mitchell
Thomas Olsen
James Overocker
Donald (Don) Rhoads
Julie Richards
Rosalyn Roach
Jayne Rodriguez
Joseph (Joe) Rodriguez
Polly Roland
Kimberly (Kim) Roloff
Kevin Rosborough
Karen Roulston
Vicki Roush
Karen Schmidt
Keith Schultz
Jeffrey (Jeff) Spanier
Diane Spiegel
Dave Sterchi
James Strickland
Kevin Terry
Marzita Vergin
Jo Wagner
Thomas "Tom" Walter
Sandra Ward
Kimberly (Kim) Webber
Stephen Wilhelm
Jeffrey (Jeff) Winner
Jody Wise
Clint Wolf
Tracy Wolfe
Kathryn Wood
Lisa Woods
Kathy Zimmerly
Class of 1977
James (Jim) Anderson
Angie Arteaga
John Baker
Cindy Bankes
Donna Bauer
Leann Bauer
Kevin Biers
Janet Bieschke
Dori Faber Bollinger
Barbara Bores
Catherine Breitzman
Jamie Brewbaker
Dorene Cain
Patrick Campbell
Ronald (Ron) Corrigan
Bryen Damer
Linda Damm
M Danekas
Victoria (Vicky) Danner
Kevin Dewey
Julie Erbes
Mark Erickson
Jan Estes
Dori Faber
Patricia Faber
Christopher Finnigan
Paula Fles
Richard Fouke
Linda Gaddy
Donald (Don) Goy
Terri Green
Bradley (Brad) Griswold
Catherine (Cathy) Grubb
Elizabeth (Beth) Hibbetts
Lynn Hudson
David Hunt
Connie Jacobs
Dean Jacobs
Patricia Jensen
Linda Joerger
Pamela Johnson
Susan Jordan
Richard (Rick) Kent
Colleen Lampon
Cheryl Lorenzana
William Masear
Martin McConville
Jeffrey (Jeff) Mccully
Catherine (Cathy) Mclaughlin
Susan McLaughlin
Ani Mer
Lori Nance
Debora Noble
Jeffrey (Jeff) Norton
Sue Piller
Timothy (Tim) Reppin
Karen Roberts
Clarence Robinson
Dawn Rundell
Loretta Schrock
Gary Seistrup
Claudia Smith
Paula Sondgeroth
William Stallings
Larry Stamberger
John Stephenitch
James (Jim) Swope
Dan Turner
Celeste Walker
Richard (Dick) Warren
Ralph Weekly
Michael (Mike) Wiegand
Karen Wood
Lori Woods
Class of 1978
Rebecca Akers
Brenda Anderson
Kevin Arjes
Carolyn Askey
David Blair
Julie Bonnell
Richard "Rick" Bottom
Thomas (Tom) Buffington
Martin (Marty) Cassidy
Tim Dago Castiglia
Rany Cookn
Robert Davis
Theresa Dust
Tammy Eddy
Judith Ehlbeck
Marylee Fancher
Joseph (Joe) Finley
David Foote
Mark Frisch
Colleen Garrity
Fran Garrity
Veronica Gehant
Gregory (Greg) Glaser
Jan Gooden
Sheila Gordon
Thomas (Tom) Gordon
Janice Haefner
Roberta Halbmaier
Tamara Hansen
Karl Harris
Lisa Hathaway
Patricia Hitchins
Leonard (Leo) Hochstatter
Sarah Holbrook
Kenneth "Ken" Holzner
Lori Ide
Joseph (Joe) Johnson
Lorraine Johnson
Gregory (Greg) Jones
Lori Kaleel
Timothy (Tim) Kellen
Brian Kelly
Veronica Kelly
Frank Kobilsek
Joan Koskosky
Craig Kratz
Cindy Kreiser
Lisa Krula
Mary Ladenburger
Jeanne Lehn
Sandy Lewis
Barbara Locke
Tammi Loomis
Cheryl Lorenzana
David Losey
Donna Matherly
Frank McConville
Karen McConville
Terry McKim
Teresa McPheeters
Brian Mellott
Sheryl Meyer
Michael (Mike) O'Brien
Gyndie Pointer
Sherri Politsch
Dale Provow
Terry Rabel
Kriss Reiff
Steven Reynolds
Allan Richards
Regina Robertson
Delores Rockwood
Judy Rodriguez
Timothy (Tim) Rollins
Dave Schaller
James Schmidt
Raymond "Ray" Schmidt
Rebecca (Becky) Schmidt
Sonia Shambaugh
Diana Shawback
Karen Shirey
Gayelle Smith
Connie Sondgeroth
Jerome Spanier
Debbie Spielman
Cara Spilman
Cynthia Spitz
Debbie Stahl
Lynn Stamberger
Ruth Sterchi
Jack Stevens
Melinda Strohman
Carol Swope
Brenda Tipton
Deb Truckenbrod
Douglas (Doug) Truckenbrod
John Truckenbrod
Debra Voss
Michael (Mike) Wear
Maurece White
Richard Widmer
Ava Williams
Craig Wind
Judy Woods
Curtis (Curt) Zimmerman
Class of 1979
Rosalyn Arnold
William Askey
Eugene Bodmer
Joellyn Bonnell
Nancy Braddy
Dessa Bromenschenkel
Jane Chapman
Russell Daul
Rebecca Albers Delhotal
Robin Dunlap
Thomas (Tommy) Engels
Jessica Erickson
Julie Etheridge
Teena Foster
Kevin Fox
Joellyn Gahan
Barb Halboth
Clarissa Hall
Mitchell Hamann
Randall Hamel
Debbie Harris
Sarah Heinzeroth
Siri Hem
Hai Hoang
Jane Hochstatter
Kenneth (Ken) Hochstatter
Sharon Holbrook
William Holman
Tyvon Hughes
Jeffrey (Jeff) Jones
Gary Kain
Katherine (Kate) Kaufman
Brenda Kelly-Willis
Brenda Kelly
Joseph (Joe) Kelly
Rose Klinefelter
Christina (Tina) Liedtka
Margaret Maciejewski
William (Bill) Mash
Pamela (Pam) Mcintyre
Karen McLaughlin
Kelly Meyer
Luke Miller
Pekka Moisio
Rhonda Montavon
Raleigh Moore
Cynthia Morton
Gregory (Greg) Norton
Jeffrey Nowlin
Barry Parsons
Joan Peart
Carrie Pfeiffer
Melissa Rainwater
Alan Richards
Barb Schrage
Chris Smith
Lucinda Smith
Tim Steil
Gary Stevens
Wendy Stralow
Mark Streadwick
Melinda Strohman
Dawn Teauseau
Dan Truckenbrod
Trent Truckenbrod
Karen Waido
Chuck Charles Ward
R Ward
Christopher Wood
Class of 1980
Lori Arjes
Mary Barnickel
Joanne Bieser
Brett Boetto
Catherine (Cathy) Charlton
Gregory Corcoran
Veronica Crew
Michael Davis
Gregory Frazier
Andrea Frey
Juanita Garcia
John Gard
Gina Gillin
Joe Peter Hernandez
Joe-Peter Hernandez
Dave Hight
Connie Hornung
Just Intime
Edward Jacobs
Karole Joerger
Brenda Jones
Renee Pantenberg Jones
James Kellerman
Michael Kelley
Gary Kettleborough
Dawn Kiesling
William "Bill" Kofoid
Donna Kuntzi
Melody Lane
Joanne Lentz
Wendy Losey
Juan Lozano
Denise Mauch
Joseph (Joe) Mcconville
Donna McPheeters
Kris Meinhardt
Elizabeth (Liz) Messervey
Dawn Meyer
Luke Miller
Michael (Mike) Miller
Johnie Nave
Pat O'Brien
Pat Obrien
Paula Pettenger
Lisa Pohl
Donna Reppin
Laurie Rich
Rosalyn Roach
Brian Robertson
Sandy Robinson
Amy Runyon
Robert (Bob) Same
Patrick Schultz
James Smith
John W Smith
Katherine (Kate) Smith
Patty Sondgeroth
Jeffrey (Jeff) Spitz
Butch Stockon
Michael (Mike) Turk
Tawny Ultch
Timothy Weekly
Scott White
Denise Lewis Wisdom
Kris Woodhouse
Cindy Zeilmann
Class of 1981
Clint Ansteth
Daniel Arteaga
Joseph Arteaga
Anita Ayers
Elizabeth (Beth) Barkoviak
Joni Bell
Jan Bradford
Shelli Bromenschenkel
Jeff Burger
Jeffrey (Jeff) Burger
Lori Caddell
David Cole
Carol Crane
Bradley Criss
Frederick (Fred) Damer
Peggy Danielson
Mark Desrocher
Lorraine Eich
Cynthia Ellsworth
Janice Endress
Paula Fassig
Jeffrey (Jeff) Flanagan
Brenda Grobe
Kathie Hall
Sally Hanson
Barb Happ
Sheila Hoelzer
Sheila Holbrook
William (Bill) Holman
Timothy (Tim) Huff
George Ickes
Linda Jornlin
Tonya Kalmes
Eric Kendall
Anthony (Tony) King
Daniel Kobilsek
Rebecca Kussmann
Cindy Kyarsgaard
Mary Lamkin
Jp Larson
Karen Lashonse
Kent Lewis
Jane Mathieu
Peggy McClelland
Dolores Near
Timothy (Tim) Pohl
Sheila Robertson
James Salander
Michael Shawback
Todd Sisler
Denise Sondgeroth
Sally Spenader
Rhonda Spicer
Sandra Stahl
Patty Stephenitch
Carla Truckenbrod
Dennis Truckenbrod
Melinda Truckenbrod
Debbra Tucker
Andrea Ultch
Daniel Ultch
Janet Walzer
Kimberly (Kim) Zera
Class of 1982
Abby Abbedeyah
Abby Abudayyeh
Barb Askey
Dena Ayers
Bette Barnickel
Steven Bauer
Kenneth (Ken) Bejster
Steven Bentley
Donald (Don) Bergland
Carolyn Blumhorst
Manuela Bootz
Jeffrey (Jeff) Cassidy
Byron Chaon
Juli Juliana Chaon
Kimberly (Kim) Cleary
Jeffrey (Jeff) Davies
Steven (Steve) Delhotal
Jeffrey (Jeff) Dewey
Joyce Kerchner Doerhoefer
Martin (Marty) Eddy
Bradley (Brad) Ehlers
Jeffrey (Jeff) Faber
Michael "Mike" Fassig
Carl Feith
Connie Florschuetz
Rebecca (Becky) Gehant
Kris Gray
Matthew (Matt) Herrman
Esther Hodge
Natalie Hoelzer
Timothy (Tim) Hof
Sylvia Holbrook
Sherri Jackson
Julie Joerger
Mary Joerger
Mark Jordal
Kory Karns
Timothy (Tim) Kelley
William (Bill) Kelly
Joyce Kerchner
Wanda Kessinger
Brent Kirby
Deb Koskosky
Ellen Larkin
Melody Larsen
Jean Larson
Mary Lauer
Peggy Ridge Lawson
Jeffrey Lemmer
Michele Lubbs
Brenda Noles Martin
Rose Norton Mathews
Bonni McCauley
Tammy Menzel
Keith Minder
Peggy Moore
Amy Morgan
Mark Newell
Lisa Nolden
Karen Olson
Barry Parsons
Richard (Rick) Phelps
Michelle Politsch
Peggy Politsch
James (Jim) Reed
Maria Rodriguez
Wanda Roulston
Paul Salecker
Bradley (Brad) Sanson
Pamela (Pam) Saylor
Sue Schellinger
Debra Schultz
Todd Schultz
Wendy Schwingle
Kylene Sexton
Dena Shaver
Steven (Steve) Smith
Deb Sprowls
Lisa Streadwick
Janet Sutton
Laura Topel
Madelyn Ugolini
Andrew Wagner
Sherry Wagner
Valerie Walter
Mildred (Millie) Ward
William Wood
Debbie Younglove
Stephen Zdunich
Aaron Zimmermann
Teri Zinke
Amy Zolper
Class of 1983
Brian Akey
Rosaelia Arteaga
Donna Atherton
Andrew Bankes
Bruce Barker
Todd Barrett
Janean Bentley
Robert Berger
Sandy Blaine
William (Bill) Booker
Jeffrey (Jeff) Campbell
Laura Chapman
Donald (Don) Cleary
David Daum
Steven (Steve) Deming
Mary Miller Depolo
Michelle Forrester
Deanna Gierach
Julie Hershberger
Teela Hessenberger
Deborah Hodge
Jackie Jackson
Rosemary Jones
Chris Kelly
Timothy (Tim) Kennedy
James Kessel
Jay Klatt
Wesley "Wes" Lane
Jodie Larson
Valerie (Val) Lindenmeyer
Scott Lokey
Paula McConville
Chris Mertes
Kerry Morgan
Kevin Nettleton
Larry O'Brien
Wanda Perkins
Shelly Phalen
Deborah Phelps
Mark Pohl
Kimberly (Kim) Poisel
Darci Politsch
Janean Quigley
Janette Rich
Lisa Schroetlin
Kevin Schultz
Brian Schuster
Christine Sondgeroth
Gregory Sondgeroth
Suzanne Stevenson
Amber Stowe
Jennifer Sunderland
Barbi Weber
Susan Weichel
Bruce Willis
Theresa Wright
Class of 1984
Craig Aldenhoff
Ralph Algiere
Vickie Ansteth
Shari Bias
Tammy Blaine
David "Dave" Boeing
Cinde Bryan
Steven (Steve) Bushakas
Roberta Call
Laura Christmann
Chris Dalton
Timothy (Tim) Davis
Peggy Dinges
Monica Edwards
Michael England
William (Bill) Franklin
Elizabeth (Beth) Funfsinn
Janice Hall
Barbie Heard
Melissa Hensley
Missy Hensley
Sherry Hight
Randy Hoelzer
Edward Jauch
Lisa Henry Jermenc
Katherine Johnson
Steven (Steve) Johnson
Timothy (Tim) Johnson
Ronald (Ron) Karns
Matthew Kirby
Timothy Koonce
Johanna Kordek
Dan Lauer
Robin Longbein
Lisa McNally
Kevin Mcpheeters
Timothy (Tim) Meister
Jeffery Merritt
Dawn Morgan
Barb Notz
Linda Peterson
Debbie Phillips
Michelle Politsch
Karilee Pratt
Jennifer "Jenny" Rich
Missy Saylor
Jerry Schultz
Lisa Shorter
Dawn Simpson
Shawn Simpson
Kimberly (Kim) Skerston
Joseph Sloan
Annette Sondgeroth
Connie Spriet
Christina (Tina) Sterling
Earlene Stockon
Re Stremlau
Regina Stremlau
Deanna Swope
Mark Truckenbrod
Lisa Shorter Wilke
Melissa Zwart
Class of 1985
Lora Alexander
Brett Archer
Lynn Askey
William Bankes
T Barr
John Bauer
Paula Bautista
William (Billy) Bob
Julie Burgess
Dave Buter
Michael (Mike) Chaon
Michael (Mike) Cooper
Keith Countryman
Tammy Crosiar
Donna Donna
Richard (Rick) Estes
Mary Fouke
Amy Frey
Kelly Gehant
Brett Geuther
Paul Herbert
Lisa Hessenberger
Holly Hicks
Chuck Hillison
Chuck Hobbs
Donald Holman
Jan Huss
Scott Inman
Lori Jensen
Timothy (Tim) Johnson
Robert Jones
Norma Kenny
Jeffrey (Jeff) King
Kimberly (Kim) Kinzer
Steven (Steve) Krampitz
Michael (Mike) Lauer
Kathy Long
Rachel McInnis
Brian Miranda
Timothy (Tim) Moore
Todd O'sadnick
Felix Pappilardi
Billie Phillips
Russell (Rusty) Pratt
Michael (Mike) Rich
Michael (Mike) Schellinger
Lynn Siebert
John Smith
Charles Sondgeroth
Nancy Walter
Jack Webb
Dawn Wendel
Renee Wentz
Shelley Wentz
Catherine (Cathy) Wolf
Class of 1986
Julie Algiere
Rutilio Arteaga
Ernesto Barriga
Robert Bergland
Kimberly Blair
Millicent Bliesener
Debbie Bryan
Sue Bryan
Rebecca Cassidy
Rebecca Chism
Brian Cunefare
Timothy E Delhotal
Hector Diaz
Dianna Downs
Deanna Dunfrund
Chery Pasley Durbin
Sandy Eisenmann
Michael (Mike) England
Sara Frizol
Jeffrey (Jeff) Furr
Roxie George
Randy Grinka
Kris Hanson
Margie Hayes
Carol Heinzeroth
Bradley (Brad) Henry
Micheal Hessenberger
Christy Johnson
Ian Kel
Gregory Kurth
Kris Larkin
Mary Beth Losey
Julie Bell Mcconville
Melissa Miller
Deb Johnson Muhlstadt
Arvis Nantz
Michael Novak
Susan Oettle
Felix Pappilardi
Geina Parks
Chery Pasley
Dianna Pauling
George Perkins
Tammy Piller
Janelle Purvis
Terry Ramer
Susan Meen Rich
Ronald Robb
Stacy Ross
Marlene Sandberg
Lisa Schwemlein
Kevin Shoemaker
Susie Smith
Ellen Starkey
Donna Stevens
Roxie Stouffer
Dawn Swope
Ross Teauseau
Timothy (Tim) Truckenbrod
Gerald Voss
Kimberly (Kim) Warren
Walter Wear
Tylene Webber
Mark Wixom
Julie Lorene Zinke
Class of 1987
Corinne Archer
Suzanne Archer
Tiffany Archer
Enedelia Arteaga
Cindy Askins
Michelle Bergeron
Roger Bergeron
Mark Blaine
Rebecca Buller
Neil Chamberlain
Norma Correa
Sandra Countryman
Sue Deweerth
Michael "Mike" England
Macrina Escatel
Theodore Estes
Tracy Flaherty
Jennifer Foster
S Garrison
Shane Garrison
Rhonda Gies
Grace Gomez
Kelly Gorecki
Jerry Green
William (Bill) Haas
Tracy Schultz Hocking
Catherine (Cathy) Hogate
Anna Holman
Vicki Johnson
R Jones
Clayton Kelly
Tonia Kelly
Caryn Kittilson
Dennis Klatt
Monica Longbein
William Longbein
Martha Magallanes
Sarah Forrester Mcnally
Brett Merritt
Dan Miranda
William Monkemeyer
Jennifer Murphy
Jacquelyn Near
Michelle Pappas
Bryan Pratt
Scott Rider
Maria Rodriguez
Karen Schellinger
Shane Selquist
Rosemarie Smith
Anthony (Tony) Sondgeroth
Brian Stouffer
Barney Sullivan
James (Jim) Sundberg
Ann Tastad
Audra Walters
Kelly Wentz
Peter Wilkinson
Thomas (Tom) Wujek
Amy Young-Jones
Amy Young
Brian Zinke
Kevin Zinke
Class of 1988
Brent Barker
Maria Barriga
Patti Bentley
William (Bill) Bergland
Cindy Berry
Bernard Bodmer
Justina Boyle
Brian Breneman
Jeffrey (Jeff) Buettner
Barbara Burke
Paige Carnahan
Kristy Carr
Andrew Carroll
Norman Christin
Jennifer Christmann
Darrell Collings
Wade Coop
Jason Davis
Mark Dempsey
John Devoe
Leticia Diaz
David Downs
Steven Estes
Sue Finch
Kelly Green
Jodi Heinzeroth
Brian Hensley
Jerry Husband
Kathi Olson Inman
Dale Jackson
Christina Jansen
James (Jimmy) Jimmy
Julie Jones Kessinger
Melonie Knowlton
Beverly Kruse
Dawn Lampson
Darren Lee
Lori Lemmer
Timothy (Tim) Lubbs
Philip (Phil) Manger
Steven (Steve) Manning
Bradley Martin
Pamela Meiers
Thomas Menzel
Sherry Murphy
Heather Nesbitt
Cindy Nettleton
Diana Norton
Tanya Oost
Carrie Peasley
Edward (Eddie) Pickett
Stephanie Pohl
Robert Prusak
Amy Lynn Purvis
Denise Purvis
Stacey Quick
Dawn Reger
Carl Scent
Amy Setchell
Chris Shaddick
Kathy Shambaugh
Troy Sheridan
Christopher Shoemaker
Maryann Smith
Timothy Sondgeroth
Marcus Stewart
Elizabeth (Beth) Stowe
Kati Timonen
Matthew Walter
Fay Ward
Shonette Wheeler
Donovan Wulf
Class of 1989
Thomas Althaus
Shelly Anderson
Curtis (Curt) Andruniak
Matthew (Matt) Arjes
Carl Arms
Hector Arredondo
Johnny Artega
Kevin Aughenbaugh
Scott Aughenbaugh
Amy Bagby
Juli Barrett
John Becker
Rod Becker
Mary Bird
Michael (Mike) Blaine
Natalie Bliesner
Dan Bohn
Geoff Bond
Marc Bond
Matthew (Matt) Bond
Dennis Boyles
Traci Brandeau
Sara Brester
James Brown
Amy Buckland
Melissa Bumgarner
Troy Cade
Shawn Campbell
Cheree Christmann
Angela Clausen
Amy Corrigan
David Crosiar
Laurie Dalton
Kristopher Davis
Eva Dilbeck
Katie Doughtery
Karen England
Angie Farrar
Jennifer Fetzer
Shelli Fisher
Tracy Furr
Gary Gann
Carmen Gonalez
Arthur (Art) Gonzalez
Carmen Gonzalez
Christopher Gross
Steven (Steve) Hanson
Tracy Hawthorne
Brian Hensley
Susan Hershberger
Sherrie Holland
Terry Huffaker
Shelly Husband
Brad Joerger
Douglas (Doug) Johnson
Julie Kanady
Tracie Kelly
Timothy (Tim) Klatt
Debi Klein
Sydney Kruse
Angel Kuntzi
Timothy (Tim) Kurth
Ann Larkin
Tracy Legel
Michelle Lewis
Kelly Mackin
Anotei McAtee
Robert (Rob) Mccollom
Ronald (Ron) McConville
Juliana McInnis
Pat Mclaughlin
Tony McLaughlin
Mike McNally
Just Me
Korenna Montavon
Jack Murray
Eric Nantz
Dawn Novak
Deanna Novak
Dan Pakenham
Richard Patterson
Emily Payne
Emily Payne
Tonia Phalen
Tonia Phalen
Penny Ramer
Penny Ramer
Traci Rapp
Johnny Ray
Susan Rebholz
Karl Reiff
Allan Rich
Dawn Ridley
Marc Rodda
Robert (Bob) Saggot
Brian Saylor
Stacy Schinzer
Richard (Ricky) Schlesinger
Brian Schmidt
Tracy Shorter
Gary Siebert
Christopher Smith
Jenny Smith
Loisann Smith
Andrew (Andy) Spanier
Tanya Spicer
Scott Steele
Tammy Sterling
Tracie Stielow
Randi Stouffer
Brian Strouss
Jody Studebaker-Glenn
Paul Tews
Scott Thompson
Amy Truckenbrod
George Truckenbrod
Kimberly (Kim) Truckenbrod
Holly Vaughan
Kevin Vessel
Leighann White
Susan White
Jenny Whitmore
Tyler Williams
Chad Winner
David Young
Jennifer Zdunich
Dawn Zimmerman
April Zolper
Lisa Zolper
Class of 1990
Gary Barrera
James Bates
Sharon Beetz
Amy Bernardin
Michael (Mike) Boyle
James Brester
Paul Brock
Merilee Brown
Robert Brown
Tammy Brown
Zach Campbell
Mindy Carlyle
Robert (Rob) Daugherty
Maria Diaz
Jodi Doran
Katie Duncan
Lorrie Escatel
Nicole Estes
Angela Fairleigh
Michael Fitzgerald
Donald Forbes
Garvin Fouts
David Fox
Susan Friant
Traci Given
Pedro Gonzalez
Penny Heinzeroth
Nicole Hessenberger
Gerry Holtz
James Hostetler
Christopher "Chris" Howe
Elsadat Jakupi
Shawna Kirkpatrick
Deanna Kuntzi
Carol Lucas
Linda Manning
Vicki Manning
Michelle Mclaughlin
Ronald (Ron) Menzel
Chris Miller
Tj Mumbower
Angela Needs-Stevens
Angela Needs
Kelly Phalen
Patrick Phalen
Aaron Piller
Nicole Piller
Amy Pirtle
Kevin Pocius
April Poisel
B Ross
Kimberly "Kim" Shifflette
Jeffrey (Jeff) Simon
Heidi Skumatz
Amy Smith
Trenton Stanford
Gregory (Greg) Truckenbrod
Tami Truckenbrod
Erin Truty
Tiffany Underwood
Amy Valerio
Bryan Weekly
Chris Willoughby
Tammy Worsley
Keith Zinke
Class of 1991
Melissa Arredondo
Melody Barker
Kimberly (Kim) Bauer
Leila Bauer
Melissa Bauer
Bradley Black
Bradley " Brad " Black
Bradley (Brad) Black
Eric Booth
Mark Boyer
Holly Brien
Christina Brown
Jacki Carter
Frank Correa
Jennifer Dunlop
Steven (Steve) Foster
Jeff Friant
Birgit Handl
Eric Henkel
Gregory (Greg) Herron
De Anna Hilmes
Corbin Holtz
Christina (Tina) Husband
James Imel
John Isles
Lisa Jackson
Christina Jenner
Michael Keeley
Brandon Kidwell
Kelly King
Steven (Steve) Kirby
Stuart Kirby
Jill Kreiling
Jason Mann
Kimberly Menzel
Kimberly (Kim) Montavon
Chris Ossman
Brian Owens
Melody Patterson
Jaimie Phipps
Kristen Possley
Pablo Purroy
Holly Rebholz
William "Bill" Roach
Donald (Don) Rose
Tricia Schmidt
Michelle Scott
Amy Shaddick
Rachel Shamblin
Chela Silva
Pamela Smith
Brian Spanier
Randy Spicer
Joshua (Josh) Springfield
Catherine (Cathy) Steele
Brian Stouffer
Carissa Swope
Christina (Tina) Thompson
Michelle Tribble
Jennifer Truckenbrod
Scot Walters
Todd Whitmore
Chaney Winner
Antonio Yost
Class of 1992
Jennifer Ackerman
Esther Maria Arredondo
Mark Aughenbaugh
George Barborak
Blaine Barrett
Brian Beetz
Ryan Bell
Tammy Bodmer
Shannon Buckley
Dana Carver
Lesvia Castro
Heather Daum
Thomas (Tom) Davis
Brigette Dilbeck
Jamie Lea Elmore
Laura Elston
Patricio Escatel
Sarah Fassig
Matthew (Matt) Fouts
Jennifer Fox
Ed Friant
Vicki Funfsinn
Melinda Gambler
Jason Garrison
Maria Gonzalez
Laurie Gross
Jesse Hartley
Timothy (Tim) Helus
Sandra Hill
Chad Holloway
Donna Husband
Elasat Jakupi
Elzajat Jakupi
Gregory (Greg) Jansen
Frederick (Fred) Johnson
Stacy Koch
Eric Ladson
Amanda Mclaughlin
Matthew McLaughlin
Tracy Meacham
De Shane Merriman
Gregory (Greg) Miller
David Milligan
Frank Mnsc
Nicole Moore
Bryan Moss
Melissa Mumm
Benjamin (Ben) Peterson
Rebecca (Becky) Phillips
Riley Phillips
Kymberly Piller
Sherry Possley
Edward Purdy
Danielle Redmon
Kendall Rodda
Adam Rohman
Elisabeth Rosenwinkel
Vince Schultz
Melissa Scott
Scott Sheridan
Kendra Tillman
Stephanie Ward
Genia Wear
Melissa Williams
Dawn Withers
Elizabeth Wujek
Class of 1993
Veronica Arellano
Steven (Steve) Atherton
Amy Bauer
Sherri Becket
Cori Berg
Kimberly Berger
James Bergeron
Lisa Bernardin
Amy Borelli
Jodi Borelli
Joshua (Josh) Brauhn
Julia Collings
Kristy Coop
Heather Corrigan
Gina Crabb
Laura Crabb
Deric Criss
Patricia Dailey
Kelly Davis
Jose Delao
Jose Deleo
Aaron Eddy
Dena Farley
Darrah Jenine Fouke
Jason Franklin
Leticia Garcia
Matt Gass
Angela Geuther
Jamie Goodwin
John Green
Michael Haines
Christopher Hans
Dawn Harden
Jennifer Haun
Daniel Heiting
Tammy Hill
Katie Hollinger
Chris Holzner
Eric Hoscheid
Leigh Howe
Howie Jackson
James Jamison
Elizabeth (Liz) Johnson
Randall Karstens
Christina "Chris" King
Patholly Kooper
Kelly Lane
Iaian Lang
Danielle Lobbins
Mandy Lowers
John MacLeod
Matthew (Matt) Marquis
Heather McPhearson
Yolanda Medina
James Mitchel
April Moisant
Jennifer Nurnberg
Jamie Ossman
David Owens
Brian Pakenham
William Patterson
Brody Pepper
Theresa Phillips
Todd Pocius
Chris Politsch
Elizabeth (Beth) Rager
Matthew (Matt) Ramer
Tammy Ramer
Rachel Redmon
Pamelia Rogers
Chad Rosenwinkel
Katisha Sandifer
Jeffrey (Jeff) Saylor
Tara Schultz
Corry Simkins
Gregory Smith
Sarah Smith
Benjamin (Ben) Sondgeroth
Carmen Spanier
Trisha Thorne
Michelle Tillman
Jeanette Trump
Thomas Williams
Dena Wilson
Christy Wolfe
Eric Worman
L Xrt
Class of 1994
Louise Alam
Anthony (Tony) Arredondo
Shelli Basil
Tara Bates
Larry Bauer
Brian Bergeron
Robert Botello
Adrienne Boyd
Bradley (Brad) Brad
Elizabeth Campbell
Andrew Carr
Mark Carter
Brady Chandler
Stacy Chandler
Christa Clark
Jason Clemente
Jamie Dalton
Kyle Dirksen
Robin Engels
Jorge Flores
Amanda Harris Foster
Anthony Franklin
Anthony (Tony) Franklin
Jeremey Green
Jonathon (Jon) Herbsleb
Staci Jacobs
Elasat Jakupi
James (Jimmie) Kaufman
Camie Kidwell
Matthew (Matt) Kunz
Brian Ladson
Teri McCauley
Michelle Montavon
Nicole Moore
Ozzie Osbourne
Allison Phalen
Frank Potochney
Michelle Price
Robin Ramer
Jamie Riffell
Patrick Rinaldo
Charles Robinson
Jamie Ruehle
Michael (Mike) Ruehle
Scott Schmidt
Amanda Schnuckel
Nancy Schrader
Samantha Schumacher
Jody Scott
Timothy "Tim" Smith
Jamie Sondgeroth-Ruehle
Christina (Tina) Valdez
Mark Whitmer
Class of 1995
Jennifer Albery
Anita Andrade
Michelle Arjes
Roy Arredondo
Francisco Arreola
Lisa Aughenbaugh
Crystal Avila
Heather Baker
Shannon Baratta
Michelle Bauer
Kimberly (Kim) Becket
Jennifer Beetz
Benjamin (Ben) Bentley
Michael (Mike) Betz
Joeseph Blough
Jamie Bohannon
Brent Bonnell
Jamie Borelli
Sara Borelli
Jessica Brester
Brian Burkart
Kimberly (Kim) Burke
Jill Buster
Jeffrey (Jeff) Clark
Sarah Coss
Michael (Mike) Dalton
Amy Daugherty
Shannon Davis
Matthew (Matt) Dean
Mauricio Diaz
Stacey Diaz
David Dinges
Leslie Ellinger
Irma Escatel
Sara Escatel
Joseph (Joe) Forbes
Lezlie Forbes
Jason Foster
Benjamin (Ben) Fouts
Brandy Fultz
Tj Funfsinn
Shana Furar
Chris Gambrel
Miriam Gonzalez
Leslie Gordon
John Hanson
Brian Henkel
Annabelle Higgins
Jeffrey (Jeff) Holdenrid
Jack Johnson
Jessie Johnson
Malinda Jordan
Laura Keeling
Jan Kellerman
Salma Khan
Nobody King
Monica Kreikemeier
Leslie Lemat
Denise Lerette
Jeffrey (Jeff) Mathesius
Toni McCauley
Lisa Znaniecki Metcalf
Christina Miccarelli
Angela Mohr
Shelly Moore
Cory Nolte
Emily Norris
Rebecca (Becky) Phalen
Kerry Piller
Erik Pinter
Melinda Ramer
John Reutner
Alyssa Rod
Manuel Rodriguez
Jared Rogers
Clint Rohman
Julia Rorah
Elizabeth (Beth) Rosenwinkel
Stacy Ruehle
Luis Sandoval
Al Schrader
Jared Sell
Karrie Knaff Setchell
Kirsten Shifflette
Douglas Sondgeroth
Carrie Stewart
Richard (Dick) Tarvin
Jason Unger
Eduardo Valle
Daniel "Dan" Walzer
Sherry Washburn
Chad Wendelken
James White
Amy Willis
Dan Winner
Chad Zinke
Class of 1996
Erin Angove
Aaron Arjes
Aaron Armiga
Jaime Arteaga
Tracy Aughenbaugh
Rachel Corinne Bauer
Bernard Beetz
Stephanie Benson
Niccole Biederstedt
Autumn Black
Jeffery Blake
Wayne Boese
Amy Bowne
Jason Brandner
Elizabeth (Beth) Branson
Jamie Brown
Rebecca Bulfer
Shaun Bullock
Luke Carlock
Erin Carr
Rhyanna Cervantes
Matthew Chism
Ty Corrigan
Valerie Corrigan
Jacob (Jake) Duro
Elizabeth (Beth) Engels
Lucario Escatel
Alicia Escobar
Dan Fouke
Nicholas Frye
Alicia Gass
Heather Geuther
Krista Herchenbach
Jamie Houck
Kelly Jackson
Jodell Jarman
David Jett
Anthony Jones
Michael Jordan
Derek Kilmartin
Sally Koch
Jessica Krenz
Julie Kunz
Kristina Lizon
Dan Martinez
Rachel Mccarty
Jose Medina
Alvin Moore
Heather Mumm
Jeremiah Nantz
Tiffany Nave
Anders Peterson
Hannah Pinter
Charles Ragan
Holli Rapp
Katee Reppin
Kimo Reyes
Mary Roberts
Demitri Rodriguez
Joseph Rosal
Melissa Rosenbalm
Heather Roulston
Jessica Rundell
Martin Sawin
Anthony (Tony) Schaefer
Kurt Schmeling
Sonia Serrano
Kris Sivak
Andrea Smith
Stacy Smith
Joel Sondgeroth
Amanda Stachlewitz
Jay Stone
Terry Swope
Phillip Tillman
Craig Truckenbrod
Poncho Trujillo
Tasha Kelly Walzer
Rodney Willard
Molly Winner-Rinaldo
Class of 1997
Jennifer Andrews
Jessi Arias-Cooper
Jessica Arias
Brandy Bauer
Matthew "Matt" Bauer
Michelle Bauer
Yessenia Bautista
Anna Bodmer-Tillman
Elizabeth (Beth) Branson
Valerie Brown
Jason Bryan
Timothy (Tim) Bulfer
Telsa Cansino
Julie Casey
Bria Chandler
Melinda Dickey
Michael Eames
Christina Edgcomb
Biatris Escatel
Lucy Espinoza
James Fitzgerald
Mandy Fox
Scott Franklin
Jada Fulkreson
Brandy Fultz
Diana Garcia
Jennifer (Jen) Gehant
Rebecca (Becky) Goforth
Jason Goodwin
Steven (Steve) Hagemann
Jacob "Jake" Henkel
Miguel Hermosillo
Michael Holloway
Malinda House
Jessica Hughes
Jason Jauch
Hobo Jim
Neil Johnson
Nicholas (Nick) Johnson
Joseph Kerchner
Kristen Hess Kirby
Jeffrey (Jeff) Kreiling
Michael Kreiser
Megan Kurtz
Kenny Ladson
David Lemat
Melanie Martin
Lori Moore
Brandi Nava
Tara Navarro
David Nelson
Alicia Ohlendorf
Kelly Pakenham
Michael Piller
Andrew Politsch
Garrett Rackley
Joanna Rinaldo
Jesus Romero
Raquel Sandoval
Tracy Schank
Amber Schultz
Trina Simkins
Zack Skinner
Julie Smith
Andrew (Andy) Sondgeroth
Megan Kurtz Sonsoucie
Deeann Stallings
Andrea Stamberger
Cassandra Stanley
Timothy Stauffer
Hector Urquilla
Maricela Hernandez Varela
Kimberly Volkert
Andrew Michael Walzer
Johnny Weir
Mark Wickstrom
Clarissa Yescas
Jamie Zinke
Lyle Znaniecki
William (Willie) Zolper
Class of 1998
Maria Arteaga
Martha Aughenbaugh
Brooke Beetz
Vicki Bentley
Caroline Burke
Candi Capola
Tonya Carlson
Kevin Champlin
Tanya Cleary
Teresa Edwards
Tyler Eich
Alicia Fischer
Courtney Fowler
Ryan Furar
Araceli Gonzalez
Jennifer Gottberg
Casey Hamel
Jody Hampton
Steven (Steve) Hanson
Suzanne Heinzeroth
Nicholas Hochstatter
Todd Joerger
Jennifer Kobylecky
Matthew (Matt) Kofoid
Danielle Krenz
Brenda Lopez
Javier Lopez
Robert (Bob) Lopez
Laura Martinez
Michael Robert McCarty
Lily Medina
Lindsay Miller
Jennifer Needs
Dustin Neighbor
Mitch Olson
Michael Prescott
Michelle Ramer
Brendt Reese
Laura Reinert
Richard (Rick) Reppin
Serena Ritchie
Joshua "Josh" Robeson
Justin Robinson
Jaime Rodriguez
Jesus Romero
Katherine Roulston
Mark Sanchez
Christopher Sarver
Christopoher Sarver
Adam Schammel
Jason Sprowls
Todd Stallings
Emily Sterchi
Edwards Teresa
Niki Trujillo
Matthew (Matt) Westerman
Carrie Zinke
Class of 1999
Erica Ambler
Betillo Arellano
James Auberry
Traci Barnard
Tanya Bauer
Tammie Bierwirth
Aaron Bishop
Mark Blaine
Patrick Bodmer
Tricia Bugiyne
Kelly Corrigan
Raymond Coughlin
Ashley Crook
Krystal Crossen
C Davis
Korey Davis
Maribel Delao
Adam Delhotal
Edward (Eddie) Diaz
Juan Diaz
Tirso Domingo
James Duncan
Joshua Eames
Jamie Emm
Mari Escatel
Marivel Escatel
Bradley "Brad" Faber
Erin Flanagan
Brian Fox
Michelle Frey
Gregory (Greg) Funfsinn
Stephanie Gallick
Kimberly (Kim) Genest
Bradley (Brad) Gerth
Raymond (Ray) Gonzalez
Jason Hampton
Monica Hampton
Molly Harlow
Kathryn Harris
Melanie Hartman
Tanya Henry
Brooke Hornung
Michael Jackson
Jason Johnson
Jamie Kromm
Jacob (Jake) Ladzinski
Eduardo Martinez
Matthew (Matt) Mcpheeters
Jason Mcstoots
Lee Mendoza
Brandon Mohr
Shannon Mua
Megan Norris
Corrie beth Nothnagel
Kristen Olson
Nicholas (Nick) Organ
David Palmer
Garrett Peterson
Vanessa Pinter
Kari Pohar
Kristine Pohl
Thomas Rackley
David "Dave" Reppin
Katie Zolper Rinaldo
Natalie Robeson
Jesus Romero
Caelyn Schultz
Richie Scott
Nicholas (Nick) Sidwell
Crystal Smith
Ashlye Stremlau
Ernest Valdez
Marco Vasquez
Megan Walter
Jason Wampner
Dusten Wilson
Erin Wujek
Robert (Bob) Wujek
Amanda Young
Katie Zolper
Class of 2000
Jacob Atherton
Nicole Avenarius
Lindsay Ayers
Luis Baeza
Michael (Mike) Bartels
Amy Becket
Melanie Burlingame
Craig Champlin
Tyan Childs
Kye Denault
Frederick (Freddy) Djfreddy
John Doe
Meredith Eich
Frederick (Freddy) Escatel
Jeffrey (Jeff) Fisher
Niki Folty
Amanda Fonger
Larry Frye
Ryan Glaser
Monica Hampton
Anthony Hartley
Shannon Hartley
Uschi Hernrich
Illclubhead Illclubhead
Janelle Kaps
Nicholas (Nick) Kennedy
Andrew (Andy) Knowlton
Jessica Ladenburger
Leticia Lemus
Letty Lemus
Mayra Lopez
Nicole Maly
Michael (Mike) Mann
Paula Mann
Erin Martin
Megan Mcconville
Kimberly Meinhardt
Tara Miller
Justin Miner
Adam Neal
Clay Parker
Yvonne Pinter
Meagen Renee
Jason Rinaldo
Melissa Rocha
Bonita Sanchez
Chad Sarver
Shad Sarver
Jared Schroeder
Allison Skinner
Jr Smith
Jason Stamberger
Jennifer (Jen) Tomkiewicz
Joseph Vandre
Bryant Wallace
Michael Wallace
Claudette Weber
Rachel Wollenweber
Victoria Zimmer
Jason Zuber
Class of 2001
Stephanie Abel
Beto Alvarez
Anahi Arteaga
William Barnickel
Lisa Bauer
Rachel Beetz
Brett Bend
Corinne Bend
Kayla Biederstedt
Samantha Bisgrove
Jamie Bowne
Abbigale Brockwell
Matthew Bulfer
Jennifer Castle
Claudia Cervantez
Kira Champlin
Bonnie Coop
Julie Currier
Amanda Dean
Mandy Dean
Mark Dean
Raul Diaz
Daniel S Dunlop
Nickey Edgcomb
Juan Escatel
Noe Espinoza
Ryan Gallagher
Jessalynn Ganschow
Trina Given
Amanda Hansen
Jennifer (Jenny) Hanson
Laura Hayward-Krieghauser
Laura Hayward
Nicole Hochstatter
Paula Mann
Bradley McCully
Aurora Medina
Angelica Morales
Leonard (Leo) Moran
Stephanie Mumm
Courtney Nave
Jessy Nelson
Jesus Orozco
Lyndsey Pakenham
John Perkins
William Pruemer
Anja Reichstein
Kyle Rex
Hope Richardson
Dustin Richey
Amber Robinson-Piantek
James Rothrock
Dan Schaefer
Samantha Schammel
Abby Setchell
Gary Smith
Mark Smith
Amanda Stamberger
Tabitha Steward
Blanca B Daisy Tellez
David Wallace
Nathaniel (Nate) Walter
Brian Walzer
Marissa Wasmer-Pepperell
Julie Zinke
Class of 2002
Cesar Arteaga
Jessica Beem
Nicholas (Nick) Benson
Hugo Botello
Megan Bromenschenkel
Lilly Buckley
Anna Maria Caruso
Miranda Clark
Alex Cole
Krystal Cooley
Tiffany Cooper
Adrianne Deline-Fles
Nicholas (Nick) Dennison
Melissa Diemer
Michael Durell
Kara Easa
Anna Eich
Amador Escatel
El Feyo
Carrie Fowler
Andrew Fultz
Matthew Furar
Lindsey Gambrel
Benjamin (Ben) Ganz
Jack Hill
Michelle Hoar
Brooke Hornung
Justin Jackson
William Jansen
Brynn Johnson
Danny Kerchner
Rachel Klein
Allison Kofoid
Natasha Lemus
Jacob (Jake) Leslie
Jay Matson
Katie McConville
Kaleena McIntyre
Rachel Meisel
Mary Menzel
Patrick Nave
Brian Plique
Julie Purvis
Derek Richey
Lorene Rich
Roxanne Rothrock
Mayra Sandoval
Nicole Scott
Jeffrey Shorter
Rebecca (Becky) Steele
Samantha Swisher
Lena Thomas
Maricela Torres
Shannon Underside
Patty Vasquez
Ami Yamashita
Kimberly (Kim) Youssi
Class of 2003
Francisco Amador
Stephanie Arias
Jeremy Beetz
Melissa Camacho
Joshua Childs
Bethany Cole
Meghan Collings
Sarah Erlenbach
Jolene Fitzgerald
Lauren Frey
Eric Gleim
Chuy Gomez
Socorro Hermosillo
Justin Hodge
Anthony Hoelzer
April Holzner
Lisa Jackson
Crystal Jansen
Tyler Kent
Jeremiah Krager
Dustin Lemmer
Maria Maciel
Jonathan Mathesius
Paula Nava
Heather Sharpe Polk
Sarah Jones Prater
Vicente Ramirez
Trista Rivleand
Luz Rocha
Marco Rodrigeuz
Jennifer Jolene Roulston
Melinda Roulston
Fransico Sandoval
James Schaal
Aaron Sester
Justin Setchel
Sara Smith
Emily Stanley
Valerie Trevino
Hollie Wagner
Rachel Wollenweber
Benjamin (Ben) Zendeli
Jamie Zinke
Class of 2004
John Adams
Kayla Adams
Jolynn Arjes
Veronica Askey
Erin Baker
Sonya Bettner
Jamie Bowne
Matthias Bradner
Brandon Burnette
Melissa Cassidy
Sandra Castellano
Emily Christman
Jaime Courter
Edward (Eddy) Cuevas
James Cushman
Thomas (Tom) Dailey
Jamie Danley
Angel de La Paz
Christopher Einsiedel
Jeremy Fisher
Heather Fitzgerald
Scott Foster
Jennifer Fouke
Sean Fox
Stephanie Frey
Veronica Gaeta
Kristen Gonzalez
Shantel Greer
Maria Guzman
Jeremy Hardman
Julie Hinkston
Katie House-Crumpton
Shelly Husband
David Johsno
Courtney Kent
Brandon Lachance
Brittney Lamkin
Ashley Loomis
Ana Lopez
Eric Mather
Bradley (Brad) Miller
Anthony (Tony) Milus
Adam Minnick
Erica Morales
Linda Mueller
Tyler Norton
Anthony Ohlendorf
Erin Otterbach
Mecheal Parks
Sofia Pedroza
Tegan Pogue
Mario Rangel
Tania Renteria
Michael Reppin
Juan Rodriguez
Yanet Romero
Rachel Rone
Iris Ruiz
Heather Fitzgerald Sands
Ashley Saylor
Megan Schmidt
Lawrence Sebby
Danielle Smith
Rebecca (Becky) Steele
Ashley Terry
Chelsi Truckenbrod
Randy Tucker
James Wallace
Ryan Widolff
Emily Michelle Winner
Class of 2005
Chad Albers
Rachel Bejster
Amber Belan
Kourtney Bryan
Cassandra Burns
Anna Maria Caruso
Windie Castro
Missy Chairez-Willis
Marissa Cox
Daniel Crumpton
Kristina Diemer
Desiree Erickson
Alma Espinoza
Max Evans-See
William (Will) Frey
Katie Fultz
Matthew Gaffga
Dana Garza
Jonathan Gladd
John Hansen
Danya Hernandez
Brandon Hochstatter
Brandi Hofstatter
Peggy Keeling
Ashley Kimrey
Matthew King
Kent Lewis
Mindy Menzel
Thanh Nguyen
Sara Norris
Joshua (Josh) Nowlin
Brittany Parker
Kelly Perrin
Jessica Phalen
Kacey Politsch
Joshua (Josh) Randolph
Stephanie Rawson
Arturo Rios
Natalee Schroeder
Brandon Smith
Jennifer Spanier
Tibby Starks
Jeffrey Stevenson
Wanda Tilton
Taylor Trainer
Elizabeth Tucker
Heather Wagner
Class of 2006
Jesse Arellano
Erica Arteaga
Adriana Balcazar
Amanda Batchelor
Gina Bettner
Stephanie Brown
Juana Carrillo
Max Cuevas
Conor Duboyce
Nathan Entas
Lisa Espinoza
Kevin Foltynewicz
Jason Ganz
Eric Gordon
Eric Hagemann
Randi House
Lewis Kleckner
Andrea Lemmer
Carla Marie
Abby McConville
Elliot Merriman
Chris Mierop
Whitney Purvis
Brennan Reeder
Felicia Rice
Arnulfo Sarabia
Ricardo Sarabia
Thomas (Tom) Schaefer
Lawrence Sebby
Rosalinda Torres
Samuel Vercimak
Matthew Waido
Sherri Youssi
Class of 2007
Amber Badgett
Benjamin (Ben) Blankenhagen
Jenna Bodmer-Palacios
Tajzia Brown
Joseph Burns
Tiffany Calderon
Brenda Carbajal
Josefina Castaneda
Cody Connor
Kenneth Dankenbring
Emily Daugherty
Kyle Davis
Braden Eich
Andres Espinoza
Anthony (Tony) Garza
Adam Gerard
Amy Gierden
Kayla Haines
Megan Henkel
Ryan Jett
Stephanie King
Patrick Kleckner
Jessica Lamkin
Morgan Lampson
Julio Lopez
Nathaniel (Nate) Martin
Ashley Montgomery
Malarie Norton
Michael Rosales
Perla Sandoval
Alex Shu
Hannah Smith
Leah Stamberger
Tricia Stewart
Trent Stokes
Mackenzie Tillman
Melissa Trembly
Shawn Truckenbrod
Noah Trumper
Tyler Turner
Class of 2008
Sarah Burgh
Nikki Castro
Kristen Dalton
Jessica Durbin
Dana Friel
Elizabeth Frizol
Ana Garcia
Nicole Glaser
Angela Gonzales
Alejandro Gonzalez
Sarah Gulick
Elizabeth Hermosillo
Adam John
Cassie Jones
Jessica Kaufman
Karen Ladson
Anthony (Tony) Larsen
Byanka Mandujano
Elizabeth Medina
Logan Noles
Allyssa Ortiz
Caylan Phillips
Edgardo Ramirez
Glenn Ripsch
Jessica Robinson
Luis Rosales
Adam Ruppert
James Rush
Brenda Sanera
Christopher Schnaiter
Sami Setchell
Tarryn Sheehan
Kaitlyn Stockon
Ashley Terry
Kyle Truckenbrod
Sal Villasenor
Angelica Watson
Nicholas (Nick) Wise
Matthew (Matt) Wujek
Class of 2009
Joseph (Joe) Buchanan
Oscar Camarillo
Macy Cilella
Llanett Deleon
Jacob Estes
Lynn Floyd
Adam Gahan
Felicia Gulley
John Huhn
Samantha Juckem
Jensen Lewis
Ada Lopez
Christina Marie
Katherine Mclachlan
Stephanie Mink
Albert Munoz
Jordan Nettleton
Daniel Ochoa
Jesus Salcedo
Jacob (Jake) Stohr
Tita Tellez
Ashlee Watson
Class of 2010
Daniel Barajas
Jaime Barajas
Wolverinee Blanco
Vince Bruno
Emily Cagan
Dan Cowley
Justin Delhotal
Hayley Devitt
Manuel Felix
Jeannette Figueroa-Luna
Shawn Furar
Daniel Gamez
Blanca Banuelos Gonzalez
Randi Halbmaier
Emily Hampton
Skyler King
Keagan Klein
Jay Lowers
Tyler Mccane
Alyssa Nantz
Tish Nelson
Cody Preston
Haley Sack
Grant Saylor
Harley Senn
Devin Soto
Selena Waido
Adam Weeks
Class of 2011
Geovana Aguilar
Carla Balcazar
William (Will) Cruz
Ali Eddy
Joshua (Josh) Escatel
Patsy Escatel
Kayla Fara
Brittany Floyd
Jennifer Henry
Alivia Hensley
Steven Hernandez
William (Will) Highsmith
Amanda Hild
Donna Jones
Linnea Leonard
Danny Magallanes
Francis Medina
Jacob Ismalej Ortiz
Olivia Phalen
Chicho Vazquez
Garrett Wise
Class of 2012
Pango Chan
Kevin Fultz
Arturo Jimenez
Cody Maltbey
Peri Mcconville
Josue Montejano
Stephanie Preciado
Andrew Zimmerman
Class of 2013
Sandy Shankles