TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Halstead High School
Halstead, KS
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1918
Nathan Gamache
Class of 1933
Robert Denno
Class of 1939
Clarence Blasiar
Class of 1941
Clarence Blasiar
Class of 1943
Jean Conwell
Eva Lee Yung
Class of 1944
Edward Rodenberg
Class of 1945
Norma Unruh
Class of 1946
Dale Bender
Maurice Roberts
Class of 1947
Dorothy Bartel
John Talbott
Class of 1949
Gladys Caseley
Edith Gibson
Rodger Vaughan
Class of 1950
Dean Considine
James Wardlaw
Class of 1951
Robert berger Bob berger
James Huebert
Robert Parsons
Margery Ratlief
Class of 1952
Jack Salisbury
Class of 1953
Arlene Amis
Mary Farber
Arlene Ropp
Avis Wilmore
Class of 1954
Jerry Mueller
Class of 1955
Jacqueline Foster
Anton Vierthaler
Class of 1956
Glen Hall
Byron Lesjack
Orcenith Mcwilliams
Lowell Powell
Class of 1957
Donna Berger
Robert (Bob) Nightingale
David Wardlaw
Class of 1958
Gerald Buller
Linda Darnell
Al Moffatt
Susan Small
Anita Sundbye
Sam Warren
William Willm
William (Bill) Yung
Class of 1959
Ronald Becker
Dean Carpenter
Ruth Ewy
Shirley Girk
Patricia Kinlaw
Janice Lee
Patricia Schultz
Patricia Smith
John Snyder
Ruth White
Class of 1960
David Bisoni
Johnsie Buller
Pamela Dettweiler
Janet Mahan
Virgie Nightengale
Elsie Phillips
Elsie Powell
Lyman Rate
Kenneth "Ken" Robuck
Barbara Ward
Pat Ward
Class of 1961
Ralph Ewy
Daunele Groves
Donald (Don) Hill
Ronald (Ron) Pagano
Neil Schmidt
William Schowalter
Nancy Small
Charles Thompson
Delores Weesner
Class of 1962
Sue Arens
Susanne Arens
Neil Bachman
Eugene (Gene) Baucom
Ronald Berger
Marjean Bisoni
Guy Broadhurst
Kaye Gunn
Mary Heidebrecht
Jeanette Lee
Duffy Mccusker
Phyllis Mccusker
Katherine Regier
Willard Schrag
Class of 1963
Carol Cox
Carolyn Jacobson
Eugene Martens
Howard Moulds
Priscilla Mueller
Janet Redinger
Priscilla Talbot
John Thompson
Class of 1964
Lawrence Arens
Karen Ewy
Ada Jean Goans
Alvin Hook
Sharon Jones
Joy Long
James Mahan
Bernard Manring
Donald Quigley
Suzanne "Sue" Stout
Keith Sundbye
Helen Unruh
Class of 1965
Richard (Ricky) Alfaro
Kenneth (Ken) Baucom
Ann Boese
Inez Bontrager
Meredith Crawford
Roy Hines
John Knauss
Ann Moore
Donovan Peterson
Janet Pike
Judy Stanley
William Weesner
Janet Williams
Judy Young
Class of 1966
Kathy Benbrook
Rodney (Rod) Berger
Joseph (Joe) Chesky
Dave Cutting
Robert Dick
Kathy Benbrook Durst
Robert Faurot
Kathleen Flaming
Kathy Gleason
Michael (Mike) Hill
Glenda Hoffman
Stephen Jefferson
Michael (Mike) Leathers
Anthony (Tony) Mccurdy
Carolyn Peterson
Donald (Don) Peterson
Kirby Stucky
Karolyn Wedel
Class of 1967
Duboyd Allen
Danny Benbrook
Gregory Dalke
Jean Friesen
Marianne Jones
Peggy Rate
Perry Ropp
Barbara Smith
Prisca Wiens
Class of 1968
Larry Akers
Anthony (Tony) Becker
Robert Bunton
Sara Dick
Kathleen Hill
Diann Johnson
Bruce Kramer
Diann Kramer
Philip (Phil) Mahan
Leta Minns
Elaine Mueller
Susan Ortman
Sara Ratzlaff
Kenneth (Ken) Ropp
Patricia Ropp
Michael Warren
Michael "Mike" Watkins
John Woodworth
Class of 1969
Ruth Alexander
Robert Clark
Gregory (Greg) Dreese
Gaylene Farber
Robert Homewood
Phyllis Koehn
Kevin Mccusker
Elizabeth (Beth) Redinger
Barry Unruh
Kenny Unruh
Mary Vacariu
Bennie Warren
George Westfall
Marilyn Wiens
Michael Zerger
Class of 1970
Jayne Akeman
Robert Batchelor
Ellen Boggs
Neldena Farmer
Sharon Hartman
Wanda Hoskins
Terry Hughes
Norman Janzen
Cecil Keller
Elton Koehn
Phyllis Koehn
Weldon Koehn
Dee Lemons
Vickie Melson
Kathleen O'Grady
Catherine (Cathy) Ogrady
Kathlen Ogrady
Larry Penner
Douglas Polson
Linda Rains
Amy Rea
Paul Reaves
Patty Roberts
Alan Stahlheber
Donald Unruh
Susan Welch
William Wendling
George Westfall
Jayne Woodworth
Charmaine Zerger
Class of 1971
Rita Adams
Rose Bachaus
John Britton
Rita Hill
Steven (Steve) Jacob
Mary Johnston
Dawn Koehn
Marilyn Melson
Marsha Munger
Patty Roberts
Brenda Schirer
Donald (Don) Schrader
Cindy Smith
William (Will) Titus
Daniel Unruh
Sharon Warren
Norman (Norm) Wedel
Monty Westerman
Dawn Yonally
Joyce Zarnowski
Class of 1972
Rita Beach
Danny Bisoni
Steven (Steve) Burnett
Ann Fleetwood
Gregory (Greg) Hall
Kristin Haury
Robert Jones
Wayne King
Karen Mchenry
Kristin Mueller
Jan Peterson
Kathy Richstatter
Duane Schnelle
Jacob (Jake) Taylor
Douglas Unruh
Rita Unruh
Gerald Wiens
Class of 1973
Sandra Butin
Margaret Collins
Bentley Corner
June Ensz
Linda Folck
Rebecca Gish
Gregory Hall
Michael (Mike) Hansen
Debbie "Deb" Harper
Gary Jacob
Kelly Koehn
Michael Koehn
Ramona Miller
Deborrah Myers
Edward (Ed) Parker
Catherine Ratzlaff
Bruce Redinger
Marilyn Reed
Linda Rhodes
Robert Roberts
Debra Schmidt
Rebecca (Becky) Schnelle
Ronald (Ron) Smeltzer
Ava Smith
Steven (Steve) Titus
Gordon Unruh
Susan Ward
Marilyn West
James Wilder
Class of 1974
Dean Alison
Lynn Bland
John Burnett
John Burnett
Trish Byler
Stephen Casey
Xochital Dennis
Bobbi Doll
Debbie Hartman
Terri Homewood
Douglas (Doug) Knauss
Carol Koehn
Terry McMaster
Debbie Miller
Chier Penter
Debbie Phillips
Gregory Ropp
Alan Ross
Lane Smith
Cynthia Tomlin
Jeffrey (Jeff) Trego
Holly West
Class of 1975
Carolyn Akers
Karen Alison
Jody Arrowsmith
Richard Bishop
Judy Handley
Daniel Henderson
Judy Johnson
Gerald Koehn
Michael Landess
Charlotte Love
Lynn Miller
Sandra Moon
Denise Peterson
Lisa Polson
G Ropp
Gail Ropp
Jerry Rowe
Mark Smeltzer
Steven Spragg
Charles Pat Talbott
Tammy Wheeler
Michael (Mike) Wilson
Mitchell Wilson
Class of 1976
Michael Mick Bean
Sarah Beasley
Gregory (Greg) Boerger
Linda Currey
Nancy Decker
David Flask
Karen Hodges
Alen Holinde
Roy Holinde
Dave Huebert
Karen Huebert
Marianne Jones
Sandy Krehbiel
Derease Dorraine McLain
Lauren Mihalczo
John Myers
Frederick (Fred) Rhodes
Connie Roberts
Timothy Ross
Kevin Scanlon
David Schnelle
Deanna Talbott
Suann Tighe
Michael (Mike) Tittsworth
Susan Tomasino
Julie Tyson
Catherine (Cathy) Vaughn
Class of 1977
Cheryl Fowler Ballou
Catherine (Cathy) Brittain
Gayle Denno
Mary Fahey
Marla Fast
Cheryl Fowler
Gregory (Greg) Harris
Nancy Homewood
William (Bill) Huebert
Rebecca Martin
Marci Roberts
Gina Sharp
Genelle Skiles
Karla Sloop
Alicia Treesh
Janis Trego
James Watkins
Ann Wilder
Class of 1978
Lorri Baumgartner
Mark Berger
Kay Busse
Karen Darnall
Chuck Decker
Diane Evy
Jane Fitch
Julie Frazell
Julie Freund
Rhonda Hinkle
Brenda Huntsman
Linda Kurtz
Sharissa Lautt
Kay Martin
Jane Mueller
Twila Rhodes
Rhonda Roberts
Kenton Schmidt
Kenton Schmidt
Irene Soto
Dee Swindler
Gina Talbott
Barry Unruh
Teresa Vaughn
Tammy Wheeler
Betty Williams
Sharlee Shary Wilson
Karen Wolf
Richard (Rick) Wray
Class of 1979
Sherri Alison
Virginia Anderson
Rex Arnold
Randall Balzer
Pamela (Pam) Barnes
Robert (Bob) Baumgartner
Gregory (Greg) Brock
Timothy (Tim) Cornelius
Randell Dawkins
Chris Farber
Betty Finke
Monica Ann Franklin
Mark Hiebert
Jeffrey (Jeff) Hunt
Marcella Johnson
Lori Koehn
Richard Lankton
Kimberly (Kim) Leckington
Christi Linscott
Monica Long
David G Malone
Mary Mann
Renea Marsh
Vickie Mosiman
Andrew Rizza
Gayla Schnelle
Tammy Smiley
Donald "Don" Steinert
Bradley Talbott
Sherri Vancampen
Krista Vaughn
Vickie Voth
Kimberly (Kim) Walton
Class of 1980
David Bean
Laurie Becker
John Benewiat
Diane Cole
Bradley Deewall
Kelly Dyche
Amy Flickinger
Carolyn Gomez
Dwight Hersh
Troy Koehn
Mitzi Farber Lance
Sarah Moyer
Anna Nachtigal
Gregory (Greg) Raleigh
Tera Smith
Craig Sooter
Susan Stamback
Ronnie Steinert
Sarah Taylor
Kathy Titus
Kelly Unruh
Joni Vierling
Mary Wiley
Patricia Williams
Kathleen Wright
Class of 1981
Michael Bailey
Annette Balzer
Sherri Boerger
Loretta Cook
Robin Kroulik Robin Harrod
Kevin Keller
Annette Koehn
Pamela (Pam) Koerner
Karen Krehbiel
Scott Miller
Suzanne Pierard
Steve Ratzlaff
Lori Rose
Sherri Rosenberger
Georjean Sooter
Noreen Stucky
Gregory (Greg) Sutherland
Bret Talbott
Clark Wedel
Tammy Wheeler
Debbie Young
Steven (Steve) Youngs
Class of 1982
Judy Bennett
Russell Black
Jeffrey Brewster
Timothy (Tim) Brock
Curtis (Curt) Clark
Janet Drake
Kimberly (Kim) Farmer
John Hanley
Nicole Hughes
Herbert Kaufman
Peter (Pete) Kaufman
Beth Ann Kendrick
Beth Ann Kingsley
Timothy (Tim) Mccartney
Kelly Mcree
Stacy Penner
Lori Roberts
Tara Smith
Deanna Talbot
Judy Wilson
Class of 1983
Dana Arnold
Janet Boerger
Amy Brooks
John Buller
Kevin Canada
Chris Coombs
Terance Ediger
Rich Ewy
Kenneth (Ken) Fabrick
Vickie Franklin
Jeffrey (Jeff) Frazell
Deanna Furlong
Shane Gingrass
Raymond (Ray) Gomez
Steven (Steve) Gronau
Steven (Steve) Hastings
Melissa Hess
Lisa Hughes
Terry Hunt
Rosa Hurley
Kendra Keller
Carla Knoll
Thomas Koehn
Shawn Leckington
Dan Malone
Ronnie-ladonna Ronnie Moon
Laura Moyer
Richard (Rick) Redinger
Jodi Rose
Kimberly (Kim) Smith
Kimberly (Kim) Thompson
Troy Werner
Class of 1984
Ladawna Atwater
Matthew (Matt) Bean
B Blevins
Marilyn Bunton
Marla Canada
Jennifer Decker
Karen Drake
Christian Dyche
Leanna Fisher
Tammy Franklin
Lance Galbraith
Ladawna Gerstner
Shawn Gordon
Ronnie Hastings
Melissa Hess
Anthony Holle
Wade Holle
Debra Homewood
Scott Jones
Julie Koehn
Edward (Ed) Longmire
Brandon Mayfield
Terry Minton
Amy Nachtigal Moore
Amy Nachtigal
Mary Nightingale
Alexander Pristl
Karla Seebe3
Suzanne Shah
Brian Simpson
Marilyn Sloop
Ronnie Steinert
Jeff Stien
Wanda Stratton
Patricia Tatis
Shawn Taylor
Janet Turner
Jeanette Unruh
Lisa Unruh
Diane Whited
Rita Wilson
Tom Wilson
Class of 1985
Farhana Ali
Sherry Basore
Paul Baumgartner
Kendall Buller
Devon Clark
Brandi Dunning
Timothy (Tim) Flask
Russell (Russ) Furley
Sharon Heun
Gary Hiebert
Sherry Kay
Audra Keller
Daniel Mitchell
Richard (Rick) Morace
Kyle Nevills
Larry Oviatt
Scott Schowalter
Theresa Smiht
John Steele
Patricia Stephens
Anne Talbott
Sabrina Woolsey Unruh
Class of 1986
Bert Base
Syd Batte
Michael "Mike" Caffrey
Jeff Clark
Jana Fast
Chris Faulk
George Ferguson
Vickie Franklin
Brian Graber
Tami Haetten
Thomas Hersom
Sue Jones
Pamela (Pam) Kuhlmeyer
Prontip Larimore
Dave Manning
Scott McRee
Mattias Miksche
Darcy Oviatt
Juan Rubio
Tracy Teach
Janna Thomas
Phaedra Wade
Darla Wallin
Donna Welch
John Werner
Pamela (Pam) Wilkins
Theresa Wilson
Timothy (Tim) Wright
Class of 1987
Yolanda Barthel
Raylene Benjamin
Chris Brooks
Carla Carson
Kelly Cox
Sandra Davison
Derrick Fisher
Leanne Flask
Rodney Ginn
John Gresham
Allison Herl
Shelly Hess
Kristie Heun
Ernest (Ernie) Hodge
Melisa Larimore
Tiffany Lesperance
Denise McCurdy
Rodney (Rod) Mcginn
Michelle Mcjimsey
Michael Morace
Ivan Morfitt
Chad Nevills
Hans Obertscheider
Sheryl Pankratz
Marisol Parraguez
Robin Powell
Michael (Mike) Richter
Joseph (Joe) Ruiz
Sheryl Schrag
Julie Smith
Kendall Smith
Christina (Tina) St Clair
Sheila Watson
Donna Wilson
Robin Wilson
Stephanie Wilson
Class of 1988
Eric B'hymer
Sara Balzer
Travis Branum
Michael Brewster
Kenneth Butler
Chris Clark
Renee Ediger
Nancy Galliart
Jacque Gatz
Leslie Keasling
Mark Koehn
Kurt Kraisinger
Alan Kroulik
Kevin Moon
Sol Pridemore
Andrea Schowalter
Kathy Stephens
Lea Vogt
Stacey Weesner
Jacque Woley
Class of 1989
Dan Adamson
Jamie Andrews
David Armstrong
Edward (Ed) Becker
Kelly Boerger
Chaz Coats
Tracy Ediger
Judith Frost
Jennifer Galleher
Amber Grove
Phaedra Haire
Michelle Hall
Tonya Harris
Jason Henrie
Michelle Hulsmeyer
Jennifer Lane
Kay Larimore
Sandy Larimore
Tammy Larson
Erin Lathen
Tracy Mertens
Tuesday Munroe
Lori Nightingale
Catherine (Cathy) Overton
Julie Prescott
Brian Schmidt
Huma Shah
Christy Shivers
Melissa Tackett
Trenton Teach
Paula Vanderbilt
Scott Vannatta
Mary Williford
Michael (Mike) Wilson
Damon Wranosky
Class of 1990
Susannah Mcginn Basore
Chuck Bean
Lissa Bibb
Renee Brock
Darren Canada
Jennifer Chastain
Christina (Tina) Denno
Kristi Dent
Ronald Dunlavy
Jennifer Graber
Angela "Angie" Harford
Timothy (Tim) Horn
Vicci Keith
Nancy Pointer
Ronald (Ron) Powell
Elvis Prior
Kimberley Provins
William (Bill) Ritchie
Craig Robinson
Robyn Brock Schmidling
Scott D Seirer
Jason Smith
Jennifer Spreier
Johnny Walker
Kimberly Wallin
Matthew Werner
Nancy Will
Class of 1991
Shelly Alexander
Kelly Armer
Chris Ayers
Shannon Bandy
Bryan Beck
Jason Beckner
Kelli Butler
Amy Christy
Rochelle Darbe
Sonya Elliott
Dawn Green
Kristine Gresham
Susan Hanke
Malinda Hill
Angie Hix
Randall Hoyt
Dewayne Kennedy
Gerald Dewayne Kennedy
Jenifer Kniffen
Jenn Kniffen
Kristin Landreth
Melissa Lebrun
Jennifer Maxwell
Cindy Mccall
Leslie Morris
Lisa Needham
Jason Patrick
Angie Pitts
Joseph Prescott
Jeanna Puentes
William (Bill) Ramsey
Clifford Regier
Sonya Schuster
Justin Spore
Darren Steinert
Michelle Keasling Stribling
Sharron Donna Taiclet
Chris Vannatta
Michelle Williams
Amy Collins Wilson
Mickey Wilson
Steven (Steve) Windom
Class of 1992
Shandi Bader
Robert (Bob) Bennet
Anna Dunlavy
Kara Evans
Chris Fisher
Shawn Hill
Susie Morgan Hoffman
April Howard
David Hughes
Rochelle Lintecum
Sylvia Loehr
Andrea Mabry
Brenda Martin
Patrick Maxwell
Brian Mcmaster
Aaron Powell
Shelley Robinson
Tracie Roeder
Tracy Sowell
Michael Spragg
Tish Steele
Kendra Stringer
Blaine Thomas
Jennifer Weber
Coleen Werner
Class of 1993
Cristine Anderson
Kara Baker
Brandie Bayless
Chad Benoit
Brandi Brinkley
Traci Callahan
Jennifer (Jenny) Clark
Beau Dealy
Christa Finley
Chris Gore
Richard Hersh
Christa Jahay
Vincent Jongens
Audra Kennedy
Rebecca (Becky) Kniffen
Kenneth (Ken) Landreth
Michael Littlejohn
Jennifer (Jenny) Long
Jacob (Jake) Mcmillin
Kay Mills
Elizabeth Montgomery
Shannon Morris
Terah Quintero
Tonyafoxy Ramsey
Shannon Rudman
Edward Runyon
Paul Runyon
Melody Steele Sigel
Mikel Stockebrand
Ellen Swanson
Cris Thompson
Cristine Thompson
Amy Unruh
Jennifer Unruh
Pamela (Pam) Weber
Lea Ann Wendling
Margo Wiens
Tammy Wilson
Class of 1994
Alicia Bandy
Lubomira Cerna
Jack Cloud
Sharon Crowe
Heather Dewater
Alicia Ditty
Caitlyn Evans
Shawna Faudel
Douglas (Doug) Gillespie
Janet Goben
Allison Green
Gerardo Guerrero
Damian Hancock
Cory Harrington
Paul Haury
Amy Howard
Shannon Hundley
Candy Jackson
Rebecca (Becky) Kniffen
Amber Koehn
Elisabeth Laursen
Teresa Luna
Jennifer McLain
Joseph (Joe) Morgan
Bradley (Brad) Nightingale
Bret Robins
Brandie Ross
Javen Schmucker
Shane D Simon
Mary Slusser
Lisa Stucky
Andrew Sulier
Shane Thompson
Tara Varnell
Alicia Walker
Jessica Weir
Joanne Wendling
Shawn Wetschensky
Jennifer Womack
Class of 1995
Rachelle Baker
Melissa Bayless
Chasidy Brasseur
John Bumm
Erin Bunting
Dana Canaday
Kathy Carew
Tamara Church
Scott Creach
Kathleen "Kathy" Goben
Christina Graber
Earl Guiot
Harold Keearns
Angela Lagree
Mary Lee
Jason Lehmann
Dawn McLain
Casandra Middleton
Shawn Moore
Troy Mueller
Cory Poulter
Jennie Quiring
Jennifer Riley
Hazel Sisson
Brandi Stamback
Michelle Stinnett
Toryano Thompson
Rachel Webb
Paul Weber
Eric West
Kimberly Williams
Kevin Wilson
Class of 1996
Kelly Ake
Amber Arnold
Jason Blank
Brian Brigman
Kris Burnett
Stephanie Burris
Christina (Tina) Burton
Dustin Carmichael
Jeremy Dick
Christina (Tina) Estrada
Robert Everoski
Joshua (Josh) Finley
Nathan Hale
Frank Hanafin
Jeremy Hersh
Brianna Homewood
Heidi Janzen
Rachel Lamb
Jason Lehmann
Douglas Mabry
Sean Magee
Russell Mcclure
James (Jimmy) Messer
James (Jimmy) Messre
Jennifer Morris
Staci Pearson
Angela Perez
Sabrina Robinson-Hughes
Sarah Samuels
Nadine Schaperdot
Joseph Smith
Sally Strig
Shelly Talcott
Hella Wittmann
Todd Wooten
Class of 1997
Rachelle Hall Baker
John Bennett
Heather Black
Jennifer Carmichael
Amy Cullum
Blake Davis
Nolan Dealy
Erika Dixon
Lacie Dunn
Jessie Ellis
Julia Felt-Daniel
Julia Felt
Aundrea Funk
Sheena Gleason
Jason Harvey
Jamie Herron
Richard (Rick) Hodge
Jennifer Jones
Melissa Kasney
Virginia Kasney
Deborah Keearns
Adam King
Carrie Koehn
Aaron Luna
Bradley McLain
Kenyon Meyer
Jill Motter
Apryl Partridge
Aaron Quarles
Charli Quiring
Sarah Reed
Nathan "Nate" Riley
Kevin Rodriguez
Apryl Skelton
Angela "Angie" Smith
Joseph (Joe) Smith
Virginia Terbovich
Leslie Townsend
Jamie Whitmer
Debbie Young
Class of 1998
Casey Baker
Kyly Bateman
Channing Bennett
Charles (Charlie) Bennett
Steven (Steve) Burris
Elizabeth Coslett
Amanda Cullum
Timothy (Tim) Curtis
Ryan Donker
Jennifer (Jenny) Enns
Michael Estes
Roman Ezhov
Jason Farmer
Kevin Finley
Nicholas (Nick) Galliart
Melissa Harvey
Dana Henderson
Melinda Hill
Sara Holmes
Bailey Kivett
Robert Lasalle
Imo Jennifer Levalley
Jennifer Levalley
Jennifer (Jenny) Owens
Leah Pierce
Lacy Pore
Lera D Propst
Katie Regier
Rochelle Robinson-Alkasasy
Delilah Sandoval
April Sanford
Jamie Shepherd
Patricia Smith
Kristina Steiner
Joshua Sternadel
Brady Stucky
Tara Stucky
Dana Wedel
Jeffrey (Jeff) Wendling
Elizabeth Wiens
Erica Wiley
Me You
Class of 1999
Mark Armendariz
Leilani Batemon
Donald Bean
Arrena Black
Daniel Clark
Leslie Coy
Holly Dealy
Jessica Dreher
Kylie Ediger
Travis Edris
Ryan Everoski
Lorry Faudel
Rdds Fdersd
Juan Flores
Vicki Giltner
Katie Gleason
Aziza Hasan
Cassandra Haynes
Joshua Homewood
Kosta Jordanovski
Victor Jouravkov
Justin Koehn
Vitiok Kolbasov
Dzianis Lysy
Adam Martin
Kirsten Mather
Amber Mcgine
Angie McGinn
Taylor Mcmillin
Randy McNeely
Christopher Moore
Jesse Newell
Billie Pardew
Erik Saenz
Valery Schoeller
Brandon Simon
Amaris Smith
Matthew (Matt) Smith
Sabrina Spillner
Misty Stamback
Shanna Suderman
Justin Sutcliffe
Nicholas (Nick) Torres
Sara Wendling
Robert White
Elizabeth (Beth) Withroder
Crystal Witthuhn
Roman Yezhov
Class of 2000
Jessica Adkins
Kaleb Ashley
Katie Baxter
Brooke Bridges
Amy Bryant
Erick Carrithers
Chris Clark
Jeffrey Crebs
Tiffany Edris
Jessica Farmer
Dominic Flask
Jennifer Flory
Jennifer (Jen) Flory
Lacy Gilmour
Jessica Hamilton
Sara Hansen
Dave Hendricks
Heidi Hersh
Nancy Jo
Rabea Kellerhoff
Stacy Keller
Brian Lee
Briana Logsdon
Erica Martin
Monica Martinez
Jason Mcgath
Anthony Millan
Megan Mixon
Jay Nightingale
Morgen Osenbaugh
Autumn Penner
Heidi Robidou
Celia Rodriguez
Rana Shoopman
Aaron Simmons
Briana Simon
Heather Linette Skelton
Andrea Thomas
William Vsndegrift
Zachariah Walters
Matthew "Matt" Withroder
Aaron Wright
Class of 2001
Kattie Baxter
Claudia Brudel
Jason Bumm
Amanda Butler
Joshua (Josh) Carmichael
Carl Carpenter
Francine Carson
Amanda Kay Darnall
Debbi Flores
Amber Gates
Ryan Hodge
Angela Holle
Miranda Homewood
Cyn Huebert
Joshua Jernberg
Rachel Kraus
James Lackey
Dennis Latimore
Ryan Ludwig
Zachary Mabry
Jeremy Moon
Amber Moore
Jeremy O'Neal
James Patrick
Tiffany Post
Tiffany Rann
Michael Ray
Laura Remington
Micheal Schwarz
Steven Shields
Benjamin Skelton
Jenni Strunk
Danielle Unruh
Nicole Walters
Robin Webb
Jamie Westerfield
Class of 2002
Katrina Baker
Ashley Beaushaw
Lisa Branch
Rachel Briar
Jennifer Casey
Matthew James Clayville
William Coy
Mark Denno
John Douglas
Joshua Paul Ellis
Sarah Enns
Taryn Freund
Jessica Goodman
Jarrod Griggs
Anna Hernandez
Heather Holle
Lindsey Homewood
Bryant Huso
Stacie Jacob
William (Billy) Knowles
Joseph (Joe) Kroulik
Krystal Lance
Alicia Macias
Monica Martinez
Sara McCart
Chris Mcmahan
Jean Mcmahan
Lindsey Miles
Jeremy O'Neal
Jeremy O'Neil
Brandt Pyle
Ashley Roberts
Sheila Robinson
Bobbi Sheldon
Amanda Shepherd
Joseph (Joe) Smith
Rachel Unruh
Class of 2003
Angela Bowman
Levi Burton
Teiah Canada
Rena Chavarin
Joshua (Josh) Clark
Kevin Cloyd
Tara Egley
Jessica Elliott
Megan Giles
Joseph Haetten
Kelly Hamilton
Joanna Holmes
Amanda Homewood
Jesse Jones
Ashley Koehn
Chris Luper
Trevor Mclain
Jeffery Millspaugh
Ashley Moran
Rebecca (Becky) Mueller
Nastassja Mumford
None None
Levente Nyitrai
Keri Russell
Elaine Sexton
Jana Smith
Cyle Toler
Jana Vandorien
Lauren Wilson
Class of 2004
Buster Adkins
Ashlee Benewiat
Amber Blunck
Emily Brown
Nicole Crotts
Amy Marie Douglas
Misty Greenway
Anthony (Tony) Kroulik
Georgina Lowe
Joshua (Josh) Mabry
Ryan McCall
Kyle Moore
Todd Moore
Amy Morgan
Chad Morgan
Donald (Don) Morgan
Frank Morgan
Gina Morgan
Haley Morgan
Jane Morgan
Jennifer Morgan
Katie Morgan
Katyln Morgan
Marie Morgan
Nancy Morgan
Natalie Morgan
Paul Morgan
Ralph Morgan
Rebecca Morgan
Robert (Bob) Morgan
Steven (Steve) Morgan
Tiffany Morgan
Tracy Morgan
Veronica Morgan
William (Bill) Morgan
Lindsey Motter
Brandi Mueller
Cody Ollendieck
Jordan Pease
Ryan Pugh
Adam Reep
Megan Shumaker
Kristin Simon
Trevor Wells
Shelley Wilson
Class of 2005
William Baxter
Maria Benewiat
Nathan Carmichael
Tyler Christy
Michelle Crebs
Amanda Evanoff
Michael Flanigan
Roseanna Flask
Matthew (Matt) Jones
Brenton Knowles
Audra Lance
Shauna Luper
Maks Maks
Stephanie "Steph" McCart
Sphine Mcmart
Melissa Moulds
Austin Murray
Jesse Neve
Shirene Robinson
Ashley Schauf
Cory Schwartz
Baxter William
Brandi Woodard
Erica Yadav
Class of 2006
Dustin Atwood
Chris Baxter
Lelah Baxter
Sabrina Bledsoe
Kaycee Branson
Amy Colin
Amy Nicole Dake
Christopher Huckstep
Chelsea Kirchberg
Nyitrai Levente
Frank Mccaine
Kevin Mcgilvray
Kenneth "Kenny" Miller
William Omstead
Jennifer Penner
Cody Potter
Natalie Ricci
Lauren Stout
Carla Toler
Terry Wade
Class of 2007
Erica Bean
Samuel Bean
Christina Benewiat
Rhonda Bibb
Chris Bronson
Molly Brown
Sarah Hall
Cassandra Harris
Rima Levinsky
Nathan Lowery
Meg McCall
Joseph (Joe) Mcginn
Tara McNamara
Mandi Phillps
Tyler Schirer
Carl Taylor
Tori Thompson
Anna Weber
Jonathan Woodman
Class of 2008
Manuel Andrade
Ashley Dake
Tyler Donker
Abby Easter
Jan Friend
Kimberly Snell Garrigus
Nicholas (Nick) Gordon
Cassandra Guynn
Roman Kane
Kaitlynn Marcotte
Katie Marcotte
Brianna Murphy
Megan Ollendieck
Amanda Overton
Mandi Phillips
Brandon Pratt
Joshua (Josh) Senn
Amaris Smith
Ryan Tran
Kari Unruh
Christina Walton
Dustin Warren
Chasidy Williams
Gerald Wilson
Class of 2009
Jenna Bliss
Anthony Ehlers
Emily Gundy
Rachel Harrod
Angela Hasenbank
Peter Jiok
Jerad Jones
Cziara Kane
Moritz Leschinski
Tia Mccune
Nicholas Mcgarrah
Jared Nichols
Katie Nightingale
Javier Pena
Kyle Runion
Swade Rutherford
Jessica Warren
Class of 2010
Mathew Adamek
Kjirstin Anderson
Kylah Bisterfeldt
Christina Bright
Douglas Broadstreet
Ellen Dias
Krissi Eaves-Warren
Zach Hix
Rachel Klassen
Kalin Meridith
Ethan Rodenberg
Scott Sheffler
Ann Smith
Kyle Sooter
Matthew (Matt) Stovall
Ryan White
Teresa Willems
Class of 2011
Jared Bean
Dakota Becker
Chance Bowker
Rachael Jacobs
Kristen Pearce
Gareth Runnebaum
Jami Taylor
Zach Thomas
Tyler White
Class of 2012
Melanie Ehlers
Rebecca Hon
Sara Jean
Joshua (Josh) Schell
Tairancharles Zhu
Class of 2014
Dan Petersen