TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Attica High School
Attica, IN
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1918
Nadine Jacobson
Class of 1925
Armella Falter
Class of 1928
Evelyn Grolo
Class of 1931
Carl Johnson
Arnold Martin
Class of 1933
Leroy Oland
Class of 1934
Marie Wiley
Class of 1935
Elmer Kirts
Class of 1936
David Herron
Class of 1938
Clara Clark
Twila Miller
Flossie Pine
Class of 1939
Alice Hoagland
Mariella Mumaw
Edith Wiley
Class of 1940
Eloise Albert
Wayne R Duttenhaver
David Hart
Class of 1941
Josphine Chapelle
Julia Mahoney
Maxine Miller
Mae Pruitt
Class of 1942
Jean Clawson
Martha Foster
Joseph Hawald
Margaret Kirby
Class of 1943
Joseph (Joe) Burkhardt
Llyod Carlson
Dorothy Largent
Richard Odle
Angeline Ward
Laurean Ward
Class of 1944
Don E Boys
Homer Dalbey
Robert Johnson
Marge Ottinger
Class of 1945
Robert Bush
John Son
Charles Wallace
Class of 1946
James Coate
Reva Coffing
Charles Coffman
Doris Grimes
Leonard Newmark
Emma Robinson
Sara Sally Roe
John Same
Thomas (Tom) Workinger
Class of 1947
Carolyn Helms
James McCracken
John Stonebraker
Class of 1948
Dottie Carlson
Bruce Chapman
Madge Crowder
Barbara Marshall
Barbara Myers
Kenneth Rayburn
Class of 1949
William Brimberry
Joseph Harrison
Donald Howard
Betty Lippold
John McDermond
Mary O'Connor
Jane Perrigo
Sara Snyder
Robert Stetler
Maxann Van Laere
Class of 1950
Daniel Bartell
Virginia Brooks
Jerry Clements
Mary Devito
Irv Poston
Mary Vito
William Walters
Class of 1951
Donald Bowen
Maryjo Butler
Donald Carson
Lawrence Craft
Billie Ennis
Judy Gayler
William Gibbs
Ann Greenman
Jackie Hysong
Winifred Miller
Marjorie Slauter
Joanne Wallace
Charlotte Watts
Class of 1952
Richard Adkins
Patricia Anno
Charles Boyce
Marvin Brynes
Mavin Brynes
Marilyn Carney
Wayne Foster
Medric Guertin
Nancy Johnson
Jim` Martin
Darrell Mellinger
Raymond Mellinger
Marcia Nelson
Donald Opperman
Joan Woods
Class of 1953
Connie Brier
Sue Ann Miller
Raymond Reynolds
Harold Shepherd
Patricia Slauter
Class of 1954
Alice Joyce Clark
Edie Crawford
Wallace Jennings
Maureen Kelly
Bob Or Linda Landon
Linda Wolfe Landon
Howard Livengood
Jo Pugh
Class of 1955
Thomas (Tom) Carney
Robert Cottrell
Margaret Finney
Donna Greenman
Beverly Johnson
R Kenner
Robert (Rob) Kenner
Anne King
Violet Koekenberg
Joan Nierengarten
Mona O'Connor
Monica Samlaska
Dennis Slaughter
Franklin Stonebraker
Mona Thompson
Richard Waldman
Class of 1956
Richard Beedle
William Enicks
William Gebhart
Donald (Don) Gooden
Ronald Leaf
James Marr
Russell Morgan
Russell Serie
Robert Shepherd
Ann Stryker
Class of 1957
Shirley Banks
Diane Bratton
Jeannine Bratton
S Diane Bratton
Donald Egbert
Suella Grady
Patty Kennedy
Richard (Dick) Larson
John Marr
Larry Miller
Sue Ann Miller
Donald (Don) Mitton
Mary Nolen
Richard (Dick) Rennick
Jean Somers
Jean Toby
Nancy Zenor
Class of 1958
Leona Armstrong
Karen Bayer
Jean Busse
Connie Cooper
Virginia Crouch
Sue Day
Ruth Featheringill
Kathy Hampton
Wayne Herman
Wanda Hicks
Linda Klein
Sue Lamaster
Richard Martin
Gerald Misner
Robert Painter
Patricia "Patty" Redman
Donna Sichts
Larry Terrell
James (Jim) Thomas
Sue Toteroh
Jean Welsh
Jo Beth Wolf
Larry Zoller
Class of 1959
Naomi Bever
Myron Brooks
Jerry Carlson
Wilma Clark
Kenneth Faulkner
Peggy Feasted
Wilma Fogleman
Beverly Green
Karen Kinnamon
Wilma Knowles
Sam Lilly
Thomas Marks
Jerry Morgan
Frank Null
Robert Phillips
Dwayne Rater
Kenneth Shepherd
Rosetta Smart
James (Jim) Smith
Constance Willis
Joan Wrede
Class of 1960
Judith Ault
Frances Beck
James (Jimmie) Burris
Florence Collom
Joseph Davis
Leon Drew
Roger Duncan
Gretchen Finney
Edwin Gooden
Lynne Hampton
Lynne Holswade
James (Jim) Jones
Judith Kerker
Karen Kimbrell
Gerry Leak
George Lowe
Karen Mattingly
Linda Mckinzie
Russell Myers
Carolyn Rater
James (Jim) Same
Kenneth (Ken) Shepherd
Patricia Smart
Arthur Stewart
Albert Thomas
Charles Chuck Van Hyfte
Carol Sue Warbritton
Victoria Wardell
Janet Worth
Class of 1961
William Batchelor
David Campbell
Phyllis Campbell
Scott Cloyd
Suzie Cottrell
William Duncan
Frank Hutson
Carl Johnson
Kathy Kenner
Sharon Knowles
Jack Roach
Pru von Rae Simonson
Suzie Smith
Frederick (Fred) Stetler
Pru Sundt
Jean Turpin
Class of 1962
Ruta Akmentins
Catherine (Cathy) Alt
Carl Brier
Gary Eck
Cheryl Fix
Colin Foster
Patricia Ingalsbe
Thomas Johnson
Victoria (Vicky) Judge
Mary Jo Larson
Albert Lilly
Amanda Lilly
Jerry Myers
Karen Nowicki
Pat Oteham
Larry Penick
Terry Saffell
David Smith
Milton Sneller
Ba Turnquist
Betty Turnquist
Vicki Vass
Carol Weigle
Catherine (Cathy) Wininger
Class of 1963
Susan Bogner
Raymond Bratton
James Bunch
Allene Childress
William Cottrell
Terry Hawkins
Joma Hullihan
Aleen Johnson
Linda Lefton
Linda Marr
Everett Meadows
Juanita Misner
Phyllis Morton
Linda Myers
Jerry Newell
Sharon Parlier
Donna Phillips
John Schmid
John Shonkwiler
Sue Stonebraker
Weinberg Susan
Sharon Tipton
Sue Victory
Gloria Walkup
Gloria Wharff
Class of 1964
Peggy Alenduff
James Anderson
Jerry Ault
Brenda Borst
Douglas (Doug) Bunch
John Clawson
Candace Condon
Diana Emery
Carrie Ferguson
Carolyn Fowler
Jane Franklin
Richard "Rick" Gates
James Gossett
Doris Grimes
Shirley Hampton
Gary Hiller
Aleta Leak
Robert (Bob) Oland
John Pfeifer
James Rushin
Thomas "Tom" Scott
Mary Serie
Susie Sims
Suzanne Sims
Curtis Slagell
Jeffrey Snyder
Nancy Talbott
Arthur Travis
Brenda Wallace
Class of 1965
Betty Allen
Marilyn Barnhart
Chuck Booe
Darlene Butler
Brenda Christenberry
Susan Churchill
Priscilla Davis
Garry Ferguson
Barbara Gates
Connie Hall
Charles Hann
Lana Hermanson
Marian Holycross
Carolyn Hutson
Stephanie King
Sandy Kochell
Charlene Mcferren
Linda Mckinzie
Edward Mitton
J Myers
Robertp Pattengale
Nancy Peterson
Larry Pierce
Carolyn Reynolds
Linda Smart
Linda Smith-Craven
Jackie Smith
William Talbott
Suzanne Tipton
Michael (Mike) Van Hyfte
Robert (Bob) Walkup
Terry Wassink
Tamara Weber
James (Jim) Wilson
Frederick L Yates
Linda Young
Joan Zick
Class of 1966
Beverly Borst
Joy Catron
Carol Clark
Alice Crow
Marsha Suzette Daniel
Thomas (Tom) Fletcher
Myrna Foraker
David Haskell
Judith Henderson
David Johnson
Michael Johnson
Linda Knowles
Thomas (Tom) Knowles
Michael "Mike" Lewis
Steven (Steve) Martin
Patricia "Patty" Mcdaniel
Kerry McMurtrie
Kathy Meyer
Robert Myers
Pamela Pearl
Gary Pierce
Thomas Schaaf
Gary Stetler
Cindy Summers
David Tipton
Christina (Tina) Troxel
Theodore (Ted) Williams
Class of 1967
Gordon Allen
Richard Asher
Irene Bailiff
Dayleann Banta
Marcia Blankenship
Michael (Mike) Booe
Patrick Clark
Ronald (Ron) Cobble
Jeri Durr
Linda Fix
Raybourne Gupton
Linda Hiller
Linda Housinger
Julia Johnston
Carl Jones
Judith Jones
Thomas Middlebrook
Gregory (Greg) Newel
Thomas (Tom) Nowicki
Carolyn Perkins
Judy Polson
Valerie Ray
Dave Swank
Steven (Steve) Ward
Geradine White
Eileen Wilkie
Class of 1968
James Beavers
Mary Beitz
Betty Borst
Deborah Bray
Donna Brier
John Butler
Martin (Marty) Clowson
John Dill
Shari Doeden
Donna Edwards
Thomas Eller
Susie Foster
Steven Frodge
Ottie Garrett
Glen Griffin
Norman Grimes
Linda Hann
Leslie Kimbrell
Jannah Mather
Mary Mycroft
Joanne Pearl
Philip "Phil" Peterson
Debra Puff
Dale 'bob' Robert Russell
Dale Bob' Robert Russell
Anthony (Tony) Sexton
Jack Shoaf
Diane Sible
James Small
James (Jim) Van Hyfte
Class of 1969
Debbie Blankenship
Mary Veronica Brand
Jessie Bunch
Carolyn Cooper
Terry Desutter
Teresa Dill
Patti Edwards
Steven Emery
William (Bill) Gates
William T Gates
Mary Veronica Green
Sally Johnson
Mary Jordan
Clara King
Rebecca (Becky) Kochell
Edda Laere
Rebecca (Becky) Meyer
Rebecca (Becky) Myer
Larry Myers
Geraldine O'Kane
Kathleen Phelps
Madeleine Richeal
Patricia Robbins
Thomas (Tom) Schmid
Debra Sheets
Gregory (Greg) Sundt
Scot Swift
James (Jim) Talbott
Karen Antrim Taylor
Carla Wallace
Linda Willover
James Wilson
Rebecca (Becky) Wilson
Class of 1970
Connie Albert
Mary Alexander
Karen Brier
Susan Butler
Loretta Covault
Benny Garrett
Thomas Gregory Grant
Susan Gustus
Jean Heath
Betty Helmerick
Janet Henderson
Wheeler Hughes
Bradie James
Mary Johnson
Ronald Johnson
William (Bill) Johnston
Mont Jolley
Powell Mack
Sharon Mead
Patricia Patsy O'Kane
Patsy O'Kane
Eugene (Gene) Paris
Loren Paris
Howard Penick
Harold Pierce
Connie Mack Powell
Terry Riley
Jeffrey (Jeff) Roe
Michael Ruark
Sharon Simms
Buelah Kay Smith
Tarri Swift
Christine Taylor
Frances Troxel
Logan Watkins
Dale Wilson
Michael Yohe
Class of 1971
Linda Allen
Sharon Barker
Erna Bender
Star Scott Brown
Jodi Carlson
Debra Cockerel
Marlena Dam
Thomas "Tom" Devine
Sherry Emery
Richard Evans
Brian Fink
Carl Fix
Connie Nicolas Fonner
David Gard
Randy Garlin
Patricia Gates
Edythe Green
John Hilton
Darrell Jarvid
Darrell Jarvis
Kathy Jones
Vickie Jordan
June Kochell
Lmaribeth Lefton
Robert Livengood
Bella Louisa
David Markley
Gayla Pearson Mickle
Connie Nicolas
Frank Nolen
Gayla Pearson
Gayla Ruark
Janet Fix Schmid
Jeffrey (Jeff) Simmons
Richard (Rick) Stetler
Tamara Tillotson
James Warbritton
Class of 1972
Mark Albert
Linda Sams Baker
Erna Bender
Jennifer (Jenny) Duncan
Donald (Don) Foster
Charles Goodridge
Paul Green
Brenda Hall
Linda Himes
Dennis Howard
Brenda Lacey
Ronnie Land
Patricia Lanum
Donna Larson
Debra "Deb" Martin
Gary Mattingly
David Meador
James Merrill
Michael Mickle
Nancy Mickle
Kermit Paris
Robert Peterson
Joseph (Joe) Randolph
Debra Ratcliff
Michael Rich
Sharron Rushin
Vicki Samlaska
Linda Sams
Donna Scheurich Simmons
James (Jim) Smith
John Sprinkle
Barri Swift
Marsha Trott
Pamela (Pam) Walkup
Vicki Wimbush
Bruce Witt
Jonathon (Jon) Wolf
Class of 1973
Patty Bartlett
Anthony (Tony) Bender
Toni Bender
Theresa Black
Candace Bodine
John Boord
Rhonda Brownfield
Teresa Brown
Kathy Buckles
Phillip Burroughs
Cynthia Cagnoli
Debbie Cruin
C Cullen
Alan Fix
Shiela Gustus
Roxanne Hansley
Michael "Mike" Hillyer
Linda Himes
Pamela Irwin
Vicki Jarvis
James Martin
Thomas (Tom) Maxwell
Jeffrey (Jeff) McMullen
Barbara Meyers
John Mullins
Diann Nangle
Suzanne Opperman
Wayne Oteham
Nancy Perrigo
Linda Peterson
Mark Peterson
Sharon Phillips
Deborah Powell
Kay Rasnic
Linda Rhode
Vicki Ruark
Lois Slinker
Sharon Smith
Vickie Stevenson
Steven (Steve) Swanson
Jacqualyn Thomas
Dean Thompson
Bonnie Waymire
Valarie Wesley
James Willams
Sharon Williamson
Linda Zerbe
Class of 1974
William Askren
Allen Baird
Larry Bauerband
Jonathon (Jon) Bender
Donald Brier
Coleen Coffing
Shawn Coffing
Cheryl Crane
Melanie Crawford
Jill Cross
Roland Easter
Sherry George
Sherry Hushaw
Marlene Johnson
Russell (Rusty) Kirby
Jennifer Leath
Dianna Martin
Stephanie Mccalley
Cindy Moss
Nancy Nicoson
Edward (Ed) Osborne
Martha Pattengale
Diana Peacock
Linda Perry
Sherry Powers
Richard Poynter
Theresa Rhode
Cindy Ricketts
Bradley Rohler
Sherry Sandefer
Trudy Schmid
David Simmons
Robert Smith
Roy Snellenbarger
Jeffrey Snider
Theresa Tribby
Teresa Smith Truelove
Catherine (Cathy) Uyeda
Class of 1975
Mark Bender
Theresa Black
John Brasker
Kenneth (Ken) Buckles
Gail Bunch
Roger Burton
Darlene Butler
Diana Buzzard-Luper
Lenny Clements
Jeanette Davies
Lisa Deel
Roxanne Mccormick Devine
Mary Evans
Gail Ewing
Andrea Fackler
Joyce Gaynor
Mary Geib
Tami Greer
John Gustus
Debbie Buzzard Hanover
Debra Buzzard Hanover
Joann Henderson
Leann Hermanson
Larry Hicks
Daniel Hoffa
Michael (Mike) Holley
Kelli Hurych
Kimberly (Kim) Irwin
Peggy Keeling Johnson
Joanne Kirsch
Steven (Steve) Lecleir
Linda Leeber
Suzette Lewis
Thomas Marr
Mattie Mcdaniel
Monica Meyer
Martha "Marti" Neumayr
Shelia Newton
Nancy Nicoson
Kelli Nile
Rosemary Scheurich
Toni Schmid
Gerald Simpson
Marsue Slinker
Sue Smart
Joanne Sobocinski
Charles Swanson
Irish Thomas
Lee Ann Tillotson
Marcia Tolman
Debra "Debbie" Tornquist
Kathy Vandame
John Williamson
Class of 1976
Steven "Steve" Bender
Milinda Beyers
Julie Brady
Meredith Brewer
Robin Cambell
Renee Campbell-Snider
Renee Campbell
Robin Campbell
Cindy Carver
Bryan Coffing
Dorothy Dustin
Debra "Debbie" Eaton
Kenneth Freeman
Linda Gorny
Doris Gray
Paul Gray
Thomas "Tom" Gustus
George Harding
Paul Hardy
Tammy Hensley
Cheryle Himes
Thomas (Tom) Hunter
Gail Knepper
Sandra Lawson
Daniel Leak
Jane Lee
John Lefton
Gail Light
Tammy Manning
Steven (Steve) Mattingly
Dedee Merrill
Kimberly (Kim) Meyer
Suzanne Nicolas
Teresa Nile
Mark Pearl
Thomas (Tommy) Quillen
Christina Schultz
Julie Searcy
Terry Serie
Melinda Smith
Sally Stetler
Dwayne Stewart
Keith Stewart
James Story
Brenda Wheeldon Swanson
Bradley Thompson
William Tibbett
Bonnie Tilton
Linda Williams
Mary Wilson
Julie Witty
Jeffrey (Jeff) Wolfe
Thomas (Tommy) Woody
Class of 1977
Lamie Bernard
Jill Blankenship
Herman Brenner
Cindy Burton
Robin Buster
Melinda Byers
Richard (Rick) Clevenger
Danny Darwactor
Carol Desutter
Terry Epperson
Myrna Foster
Joseph (Joe) Gonzalez
Vicki Haddock
Brian Harm
Jerry Heeter
Lisa Helms
Tracy Hoffa
Deborah Holtkamp
Deb Jones
Thomas (Tommy) Lambka
John Layton
Alma Martin
Joel Milligan
Elizabeth (Liz) Morris
Tammy Nutt
Warren Opperman
Roline Peck
Diane Peterson
Richard (Dick) Petrich
James Pritcherd
Deb Scrimager
Regina Shamp
Richard (Rick) Shelton
J R Smith
Michael Stoll
Ronald (Ron) Swank
Teresa Taylor
Cindy Walter
William Warrick
Joanna Williams
Class of 1978
Terri Askren
David Benard
Roberta Blickenstaff
Dana Campbell
Robin Gibbons
Larry Grant
John Gray
Wendy Haas
Gary Hall
Todd Harper
Holly Harrison
Tracy Harrison
David Hoffa
Donna Horton
Marsha Howard
Diana Johnson
Edward Jones
Roger Jones
Bon Jovi
Bernard (Bernie) Lamie
John A Larson
Ellen Fix Lewis
Timothy (Tim) Long
Howe Mark
Jerry Mcdonald
William (Bill) Mcmurtry
Robert Murdock
Karen Odore
Thomas Pattengale
Teresa Peterson
Jennifer Petry
Scott Purvis
Mary Rater
Nancy Rautenstrauch
Mary Roe
Gregory Searcy
Charles Sims
Susie Smith
Randy Snider
Connie Sorenson
Chantel Steltler
Ruth Stonger
Monica Strawser
Cindy Strickland
Scott Trauscht
Sandra Van Kretschmar
Michael Walder
Rhonda Williams
Class of 1979
Susan Allen
Jayne Anthrop
Connie Black
Michael Brier
Lisa Clawson
Brenda Clearwater
Susan Deviney
Charles Eberle
Gregory Estes
Isidra Gonzalez
Gwendolyn Gray
Celeste Green
H Brian Hall
Regina Howard
Patricia Hulsey
Lisa Irwin
Jaci House Johnson
Larry Jones
Burnadette Jordan
Lori Kight
Terry Klick
Richard Knepper
Lisa Lamie
David Leak
Isidra Leak
Steven (Steve) McCall
Allen Meadows
Jeff Myers
Rita Myers
Jayme Nile
Valerie Ogle
Cynthia Palmer
Ronald Peterson
Doug Petrich
David Rasnic
Bobby Reynolds
Dennis Sanders
George Sears
Brent Sichts
Dodie Smith
Monty Smith
James Strawser
Brian Stwalley
Randy Wilkerson
Class of 1980
Jodi Anno
Tracy Askren
Michael Baker
Jeanie Beedle
Melanie Black
Tamara Clark
Thresia Delaney
Duane Draper
Cindi Fletcher
Tracy Fletcher
Connie Garrison
Trina Goodman
Tammy Mullins Grant
Debbie Green
Timothy (Tim) Greene
Melanie Grow
Thomas Harrison
Jami Harvey
Lori Henry
Terry Henry
James Johnson
Michael (Mike) Jones
Sandra Lawson
David Meyer
Chris Morgan
Deanna Pearson
Lorie Piper-Arnold
Jeffrey (Jeff) Pycke
Randy Ross
Steven Ruark
Dave Scrimager
Sally Shirley
Donald Smart
Charles Sundt
Teresa "Terry" Sutton
Deanna Taylor
Lori Timberlake-Kwitny
Craig Walter
Kelly Whitaker
Jona Wolfe
Timothy (Tim) Yohe
Class of 1981
Susan Bell
Jerry Best
Carrie Brier
Terri Carter
Michael (Mike) Casler
Tonja Clinton
Tonya Clinton
Mary Cranmore
Carrie Deck
Mark Elmore
Brenda Gregory
Robert Hann
Bryan House
Deanna Hutts
Paul Hyland
Steven (Steve) Jean
Beverly Karlson
John Kerkhove
Terri Kerr
George Kirts
Russell (Rusty) Kirts
Christina (Tina) Klee
Bradley (Brad) Lamie
Tracy Layme
Lori Lucas
Kelly Martin
Mitch McCall
Sandy Nile
Steven (Steve) O'dore
Denelda Opperman
Christi Ottinger
Elizabeth Pattengale
Bruce Perrin
Rebecca (Becky) Price
Gina Rose
G Schmid
Gary Schmid
Diane Smith
Jonathan "Jon" Snider
Arthur Stewart
Jr Tallman
Terri Vanhyfte
Anthony (Tony) Walter
Barb Wiley-Bickett
Barbara Wiley
Charlotte Wilson
Gloria Wilson
Class of 1982
G Duane Berry
Anthony (Tony) Bloomfield
Wally Brenner
Christopher Brown
William (Bill) Clinton
Timothy Coyle
Anthony (Tony) Crane
Loretta Crowder
Steven Estes
Pamela (Pam) Evans
Carry Ferguson
Anthony (Tony) Fettig
Deborah Floyd
Carol Garrison
Steven Gibson
Jeannette Gray
Phillip Gray
Randy Gray
Debbi Green
Patricia Tish Green
Penny Haddock
Sally Haill
Elizabeth (Liz) Hall
Todd Hanthorne
Terry Holen
Tracey Johnson
Albert Lilly
James (Jim) Lucas
Lisa Morris
Lori Mullins
Rebecca (Becky) Odle
Kimbelry Peterson
Kimberly Peterson
Douglas (Doug) Phillips
Darrell Pruitt
Janice Roberts
Mark Schmid
Bobby Searcy
Sherry Shultz
Vivian Smith
David Smyth
William Snyder
Diane Stupka
Pamela Thornton
Amber Uyeda
Brent Walkup
Lance Weigle
Michelle "Michele" Weiss
Ruth White
Timothy White
Jeffrey Wilson
Cheryl Wininger
Jona Wolfe
Class of 1983
Jewell Adams
Susie Alenduff
Carrie Allen
Tracy Allen
Michael (Mike) Anderson
Karen Babb
Paula Balla
Roger Beedle
Joy Blankenship
Rodney Bracken
Donald Brotz
John Bruton
Scott Buckley
Patty Buster
Tracy Cushman
Troy Estes
Wesley Evans
Todd Ferington
Judy Fettig
Stephan Fox
Steven (Steve) Fox
Jean Ann Graves
Brenda Green
Darla Grinstead-scrimager
Mary Gustus
Kimberly (Kim) Henry
Gregory (Greg) Ingalsbe
Mary Inman
Brian Jarvis
Ronnie Jean
Melody Jones
Lisa Koekenberg
Carol Lamb
Georgia Lowe
Lori Martin
Stacey Morgan
Garry Norris
Donna Pittman
Christina (Tina) Price
Kimberly Quillen-Stewart
Kimberly Quillen
Mark Redfern
Mary Schrifiles
Michael Sichts
Dennis Smith
Veronica Smith
Mark Snider
Jane Stewart
Kimberly (Kim) Stewart
Mary Stewart
Thomas Timberlake
Sheila Waldron
Donald Walter
Russell (Russ) Watkins
Charles Young
Class of 1984
Mary Alenduff
Eleana Araujo
Chantell Auter
Tracey Bartlett
Leah Best
Jimmy Ozzy Bower
Kimberly (Kim) Brown
Timothy (Tim) Clawson
Johnny Cox
Karmin Davis
Catherine Deck
Jeffery Farley
Thomas Gerleman
Linda Gregory
Melissa Gregory
Michael Haas
Mark Himes
David Johnson
Kristel Kirkman
Susan Martin
Gordon Mccoy
Kelly Mitchell-Tucker
Kelly Mitchell
Tami Newbold
Ryan Pettit
Theresa Phillips
Annette Pittman
Janice Rasnic
Toni Rennick
Janie Roberts
Denise Sanders
Scott Sherric
Mark Taylor
Toni Rennick Walter
Cindy Warner
Annette Watkins
Benjamin (Ben) Weiss
Tami Wiley
Cassie Wolfe
James Wood
Class of 1985
Debra "Debbie" Bower
Scott Bowles
Cathi Bracken
Adrian Brier
Kristie Brinkman
Lisa Britt
Greta Brown
Elizabeth (Beth) Brunn
Carol Cravens
Corrina Dahl
Kevin Davis
Chad Dowell
Candie Duncan
Lori Edmonson
Lisa Ellsworth
Lisa Fachko
Josie Ferguson
Kelly Frank
Brian Furr
Julie Gerleman
James Gosnell
Karla Greer
William Hicks
Bradley (Brad) House
Mikki Hubbard
William Irvine
Carmen Jean
Timmie Kimberling
Paul Lefton
James Lowe
George Lucas
Dawna Mathews
Lesa McMullen
Ike Means
Karen Mitchell
Dorissa Myers
Julia "Julie" Myers
Nancy Niccum
Richard Pearl
Patty Phillips
James Poynter
Angela Reed
Dorothea Rice
Kelly Rivera
David Rogers
Lisa Shoaf
Anna Jean Snider
Krissy Suozzi
Lisa Tejasakulsin
Jane Tiger
Ruth Wal
James Watkins
Penny White
Class of 1986
Vickie Allen
Stacey Askew
Vickie Brooks
Christine Brown
Lisa Brown
Andrea Buckley-Burris
Lori Clark
Melissa Coffing
Brian Craft
Alan Crawford
Debbie Darwactor
Jeffrey Donovan
Rhonda Duncan
Douglas Evans
Jerry Evans
Josie Fergeon
Robert Floyd
Kelli Frank
April Freeman
Shelly Green
Jodi House
Thaddeus Hutson
Eric Keefer
Kevin Lane
Melissa McDaniel
Me Mememe
Ronald (Ron) Merrill
Maria Mickle
Lori Morris
Amy Morrison
Victoria (Vicky) Needle
Laura Okuszki
Beth Della Rocco
Lori Sales-Story
Karl Schmid
Misty Searcy
Roderick Sells
Brian Shepherd
Ravi Singh
Eugene Sommer
Christy Sorters
Melodie Stewart
Vickie Strickler
David Tiger
Chrissy Valkenberg
Kimberly Vallangeon
Rosa Walls
Cassandra "Cassie" Wolfe
Class of 1987
Starr Bill Abert
Aaron Anderson
Marsha Anderson
Michael Bailey
Elizabeth Brier
Kathryn Brinkman
Gloria Jean Brown
John Bunch
Tammy Calvert
Matthew (Matt) Cawthon
Geneva Craft
Susan Cross
Cecelia Crowell
Ann Desutter
Lisa Fletcher
Jonathan Floyd
Barbara Frodge
Bruce Furr
Chris Gayler
Michelle Gerhard
Stefanie Graves
Karla Greer
Starr Ann Grubb
Willard Harmon
Angie Jones
Buffy Jones
Michael (Mike) Keisler
Richard Lasley
Shelly Martin
Charles "Chuck" Merrill
Steven (Steve) Myers
Thomas Norush
Deanna Okuszki
Cathy Vanhyfte Pattengale
Tamera Taylor Perry
Luhana Peters
Lance Pettit
James (Jim) Petty
Christopher Poynter
Crystal Poynter
James Raplee
John Reed
Janette Roberts
Bart Saunders
Marvin Scott
Rhonda Sheetz
Edward (Ed) Smith
Laurie Stockdale
John Stultz
Tamera Taylor
Trina Tippy
Michelle van Ness
Gary Watkins
Travis Wright
Class of 1988
Jodi Askren
Adam Bonebrake
Delisa Bowman
Adair Brier
Heather Brinkman
Kevin Brown
Rebecca Burleson
Sean Bush
Andrew Carlson
William (Bill) Cary
Kimberly (Kim) Coffman
Michael (Mike) Collins
Shawn Crawford
Barbara Dewey
Cristy Dowell
Edward Durnil
Vince Evans
Edward (Eddie) Ferguson
Kristin Gates
Jeffrey (Jeff) Gossett
Michael Greer
Steven (Steve) Haas
Jason Johnson
Sherry Kemp
Terri Kerr
Kenny Knowles
Kurt Lange
Chantel Lehr
Angela Liles
Ronald (Ron) Lockhart
Todd Mason
Marsh Mellow
Amber Paris
Tracy Ann Phelps
Michael (Mike) Rennick
Alan Scott
Kathie Smith
Geneva Verhey
Tammy Wade
W Scott Watkins
Rebecca (Becky) Webb
Kristine Wininger
Class of 1989
Connie Anderson
Adam Lynn Baldwin
Nicholas (Nick) Bauer
Ginger Beedle
Yvette Bray
Cynthia Brier
James Brown
John Brown
Bradley (Brad) Butler
Carrie Byrd
William (Bill) Cary
Cynthia Childs
Anthony (Tony) Cooper
Shawn Crawford
Vickie Cross
David Dill
John Doe
Angela Ellis
Jennifer Ellsworth
Christina (Tina) Elsbury
Connie Evans
Karmen Freeman
Melissa Garrett
Jd Gray
Madonna Grubb
Michael Hicks
Dennis Jimmy Hoard
Angel Howard
Michelle Jean
Robert Jones
Larry Kennedy
William Martin
Carolee Matteucci
Lori Mcclain
Stacy Mccormick
Maxine Mounce
Robert (Bob) Ransom
Gregory (Greg) Raplee
Tisha Reeves
Stephanie Reynolds
Jonathon (Jon) Roth
Jeremy Sims
Alvin Smalley
Todd Smalley
James Small
Anna Snyder
Jeffrey (Jeff) Sprouls
Crystal Starkey
Stacey Starkey
Brian Stultz
Dawn Sumner
Stacy Trent
Kimberly Tuggle
Pamela Warner
Chad Waters
Todd Williams
Angela Wilson
Class of 1990
Julie Atkins
Kenneth Bradbury
Heather Busic
Crystal Bower Crowder
David Dewey
Aaron Dobbels
Laurie Ferguson
Jennifer Foster
Carmalita Freeman
Carlos jr Gonzalez
Junior Gonzalez
Wendy Goodman
Jerry Gray
Amy Greer
Sonali Gupta
Donna Harrison
Patrick Hill
Christina (Tina) Huckleberry
Kimberly Johnson
Kevin Keller
Leaann Koekenberg
Laurie Lucas
Sheri Mcclure
Kenneth (Ken) Mckinley
Jennifer Merritt
Douglas (Doug) Norush
Gayle Payne
Gail Perl
Faiz Raheem
Michael (Mike) Riley
William Roysdon
Christina Scott
Tammy Scott
Michele Shonkwiler
Joshua Sutton
Linda Swanson
Gayle Watkins
Tammy Watkins
Stephanie Weatherford
Bradley Wheeler
Fraustina Zimmerman
Class of 1991
Bobby Beedle
Carmen Berghoff
Mary Boesar
Tawnya Boudouris
Yvette Bray
Tammy Brown
Tammy Cornego
Elaine Evans
Richard Hoover
Jason Jasper
Nathan Jordan
Gregory (Greg) Kerr
Chad Kerst
Katherine Kirby
Natasha Lane
Lisa Lanum
Robert Lasley
Rachel Lewellen
Alanna Lewis
Jason Martin
Robert (Bob) Miller
Seth Miller
Dallas Minick
Jackson Newby
Lynn Northup
Tracie Ransom
Patricia Ratliff
Craig Reeves
Nicole Remaklus
Tracey Riley
Steven Rohler
Christina (Tina) Sanders
John Schrier
Amy Schuringa
Michelle Scott
Shelley Scott
Heather Sorters
Tracey Stalter
Cashi Stewart
Amber Stout
Casey Stout
Heather Strong
Alanna Sullivan
Crystal Wolfe
Bradley (Brad) York
Class of 1992
Tiffany Anderson
Anthony Bartlett
Shari Beedle
Rebecca Bratcher
Stacey Britt
Derek Campbell
Samantha Day
Paul Dyer
Karen Ellsworth
Penny Fleschner
Happy Foster
Chris Garner
Brande Hartgrove
Rebecca Hudec
Selena Hutchinson
James James
Amber Johnson
Jeremy Johnson
Kihore Krihna
Jack McGlade
Hartha Mega
Robin Minick
Melissa Mounce
Craig Perry
Amanda Piper
Tammy Prefontain
Timothy (Tim) Rhymer
Lori Short
Kimberly (Kim) Smith
Sarah Spink
Heather Sullivan
Mary Taylor
Samantha Wallace
Kristy Walls
Tammy Weiser
Chris Wolf
Class of 1993
Jennifer (Jenny) Bodine
Marc Boudouris
Monica Bump
Jami Butler
Erin Cooley
Joanna Jean Estes
Kenneth (Ken) Fox
Thomas Galloway
Elizabeth Gayler
Joshua Grau
April Hall
Chanda Hunt
Lori Kuchta
Alisha (ali) Lane
Alisha Ali Lane
Robert Lanum
Sheila Larson
Shawna Leach
Steven (Steve) Martin
Guido Paterna
Rassmunson Rachel
Tami Ransom
Cory Renfrow
Lori Riley
Yolanda Saymiknha
Joseph (Joe) Schmoe
April Serie
Sun Shine
Annie Small
Mohamed Tawfik
Chad Voorhees
Jennifer (Jenny) Waters
Lisa Wilson
Marie Yohe-Basso
Class of 1994
Amy Brewer
Keri Bristol
Karen Brooks
Michael (Mike) Campbell
Eric Clinton
Joseph (Joey) Crawford
Jessica Darnell
Danee Davis
Tanya Davis
Danee Dorton
Ami Foster
Lori Gerard
Terry Gerard
Laura Gorny
Hamed Hamedi
Joshua (Josh) Hiatt
Shellie Larson Jordan
Karen Keller
Lindsey Kennedy
Richard Lanum
Shelia Larson
Michelle Lowery
Chad Lyon
Angela Martin
Velvet Maupin
Amianddustin Mcdaniel
Michael McDougal
Franklin Monahan
Melissa O'farrell
Melissa Ofarrell
Douglas (Doug) Penny
Chrystal Pithoud
Joshua (Josh) Randles
Tuesday Salts
Chad Scott
Amber Smith
Alan Spangler
Brandy Stonebraker
Shawn Story
Vanessa Terrell
Kathy Vallangeon
Kendra Verhey
Jeremy Watkins
Michelle Watson
Darin Wheeler
Shannon Wilson
Amy Wolf
Velvet Wolf
Class of 1995
Michael Baird
Emily Bartz
Todd Berghoff
Angela Bruner
Clarinda Crawford
Jason Defedericis
John Dill
Travis Dill
Jami Fletcher
Kelly Frodge
Ryan Garlin
Betsy Guerrero
Mandy Hill
Joshua Irwin
Shellie Jordan
Anthony (Tony) Lister
Shane Lynch
Shannon Mcmullen
Roger Moore
Brian Powers
Rose Price
Homer Simpson
Susan Smith
David Strawser
Natasha Stultz
Perry Turner
Dana Webster
Samantha Wilson
Thomas (Tom) Zaborowski
John Zimmer
Class of 1996
Heather Askren
Michael Baird
Lorie Bierman
Steven Brinkman
Crystal Bryant
Vicki Jones Campbell
Andrew Carter
Donna Dunkley
Madge Eller
Scott Fleschner
Barbara Friedhaber
Melissa Frodge
Bradley (Brad) Green
Michael Hanover
Hope Hill
Andrea Hollander
Lisa Holloway
Courtney Hughes
Vicki Jones-campbell
Nathan Jones
Amy Jordan
Misty Lafoe
Kelly Ray Lange
Misty Little
Blossom Gail McGlade
Aaron Mest
Christina Moore
Rebecca Murphy
Robert (Bob) Nobs
Christina (Tina) Pierce-Brant
Stephenie Rasnic
Kristina Rothrock
Raymond Rothrock
Leon Rushin
Jill Scott
Amy Smith
Samantha Whitehead
James Whitley
Samantha Wilson
Nathan Wright
Class of 1997
Kyle Bruner
Tasha Bunch
Allana Cox
Dustin Estes
Paula Fernandez
Paul Furr
Samantha Gritten
Tiffany Hogstrum
Mark Horton
Brian Howard
Smith James
Jessica Johnson
Teressa Kerr
Tiffany Kincade
Faith Korbel
Chtioui Lamouini
Kendra Lange
Sara Leak
Christy Tuggle Meisner
Robert (Bob) Miller
Crystal Watson Morrison
Matthew (Matt) Murphy
Allison Myers
Paula Olson
Angela Powers
Lindsay Reese
Edna Rice
Trent Rodgers
Andrew Simmons
Joann Smith
Ashley Stewart
Michael Story
Chad Swank
Corey Talbott
Elizabeth Steele Thompson
Christy Tuggle
Caleb Turpin
Jerry Watson
Jill White
Danielle Harris Williams
Eric Williamson
Tiffany Wilson
Hayley Wolfe
Lynn Wujek
Class of 1998
Kyle Askren
Summer Askren
Joshua Clevenger
Karen Craig
Deena Crawford
Jared Daniel
Ann Michelle Desutter Desutter
Michael Desutter
Jacklyn Dezarn
Richard Fenters
Santos Fernandez
Kimberly (Kim) Fleschner
Leslie Fletcher
Jaclyn Floyd
Amanda Gibson
Bobby Hann
Amber Hatke
Lori Peterson Hinds
Christina Leann Jennings
Tyler Johnson
Iqbal Karim
Chad Karlson
Jessica Martin
Sarah Mason
Jeremy Morlan
Patric Newton
John Peters
Joshua Price
Sarah Mason Ribar
Jerry Riley
Luke Schreiner
Kimberly (Kim) Shumate
Joseph Smith
Ely Stonebraker
Daniel Strawser
Herbert Taylor
Lori Truelove
Kristi Walden
William Watkins
Tiffany Watson
Joshua (Josh) Yazel
Class of 1999
Daniel Askren
Timothy Brown
Matthew (Matt) Bulla
Nathaniel (Nate) Childress
Benjamin (Ben) Crain
Amber Dark
Laura Desutter
Dana Emerson
Ryan Frodge
Alexis Galloway
Travis Godfrey
Jamie Green
Trish Hopkins
Amber Hyatt
Amber Johnson
Rachel Johnson
William (Bill) Johnson
Jessica Jones
Darby Kennedy
Natasha Lawhead
Sarah Lefton
Mathew Martin
William McMurtrie
Jessica Mitchell
Gina Molina
Glen Price
Kevin Rainey
Tyler Rice
Sabrina Shackelford
Farhan Shahid
Jeremy Smith
Rebecca Speakman
Caleb Sutton
Hans Uebelhoer
Justin Wilderman
Justin Williamson
Kassie Wilson
Dustin Wood
Class of 2000
Margeaux Anderson
Gabriella Beaver
Gabrielle Beaver
Dustin Beedle
Brian Bossaer
Ryan Bush
William Cole
April Cooper
Anthony (Tony) Derhammer
Jennifer Weaver Dodd
Seth Grant
Nicole Green
Alex Hanson
Paul Hershberger
Samantha Huerta
Candace Hutts
Chris Joslin
Curtis Keller
Ravi Keshari
Kevin Key
Casey Lawrence
Mark Mileham
Adriana Montalvo
Chrystal Nolan
Robert (Bob) Pitts
Jason Powers
Sunny Poynter
Breanne Reynolds
Crystal Riley
April Roan
Sophia Schneider
Maxamuud Seconry School
Dustin (Dusty) Sheets
Eric Slinker
Jennifer Sluder
Joshua (Josh) Smith
Mellissa Vandergriff
Kc Walker
Jennifer Weaver
Joseph Weber
Nicole Whitaker
Ryan White
Cory Widrick
Andrew Wolf
Keefe Wolf
Dustin Wood
Class of 2001
Michael Ansel
Jessica Wilkerson Beedle
Angie Borst
Paul Brill
Christopher Britton
Clayton Conway
Justin Davis
Andrea Dombrowski
Lynn Fischer
Jessica Foster
Amanda Fountain
Ryan Frodge
Margo Beardsley Galloway
Cala Hangs
Jessica Hollingsworth
Amanda Jean
Rachel Johnson
Jelena Kotur
Gina Kut
Re Lee
Brittany Lynch
Michael Marquess
Molly Mason
Andrew (Andy) Moody
Benjamin (Ben) North
Roger Oakes
Hetal Pandya
Scott Pavlovic
Suzanna Pavlovic
Windy Poynter
Lindsay Reese
Dave Serie
Melissa Sigman
Andrew (Andy) Stetler
Ashley Stewart
Lindsey Trueblood
Amy Walker
Nathaniel Watson
Cory Wilson
Brandon Wright
Class of 2002
Ahmad Asgar
Tran Hoang Bach
William (Willie) Bear
Holly Brill
Sarah Bruner
Stacy Clevenger
Amanda Dill
Lacy Faulkner
Dustin Godfrey
Jason Lowery
Russell Martin
Veronica Mascaro
Laura Mason
Ashley Mcdaniel
Sarah Mickle
Shawna Neyhart
Oliver Park
Carl Phillips
Alisha Powell
Jessica Scrimager
Robert (Bob) Shuck
Nina Sluder
Stacy Smith
Dave Thomas
Dustin Vredenburgh
Casandra Watkins
William Wheeler
Seth Willett
Dayna Wilson
Lyndsay Wolfe
Sean Wood
Class of 2003
Ryan Bainbridge
Adam Bracken
Chelsey Swift Brier
Nathaniel (Nate) Burton
Joshua Carter
Cortney Clevenger
John Crawford
Courtney Cummins
Nicole Derhammer
Ryan Francis
Sunil Harsh
Amanda Jensen
Terry Johnson
Tonya Jones
Chris Kelly
Travis Kirby
L Kmn
Ryan Lynch
Colleen McDonald
Bryan Morgan
Jason Morgan
Joshua (Josh) Osheski
Kathren Ray
Heather Schnelle
Amanda Scott
Jessica Rasnic Scott
Jessica Small
Jessica Smith
Brent Swift
Chelsey Swift
Muhammad Tahir
Joanne Stella Tibbetts
Daniel Trueblood
Caleb-leah Turpin
Brittany Wilson
Nichole Zick
Class of 2004
Joseph Anderson
Amanda Beedle
Steven Beedle
Steven Beedlew
Cortney Birge
Contessa Britton
Tess Buckenmeyer
Randy Butler
Joan Currie
Jessica Daly
Dustin Fellure
Tristan C Green
Misty Hamblin
Cory Horton
Dawn Johnson
Mark Marquess
Micheal "Mike" Powell
Traci Searles
Jessica Shanor
John Shoaf
Michael Simmons
Adam Smalley
Patsy Tarkington
Tasha Taylor
Thomas (Tommy) Tommy
Class of 2005
John Abraham
Heidi Bloesch
Crystal Boehning
Michael (Mike) Boxer
Casey Carrigan
Brianne Delong
Thomas (Tommy) Durr
Johnnita Hodler
Megan Irwin
Laura Larson
Casey Lawson
William Long
Richard Meador
Aubrey Millburg
Erin Shriver
Angie Sims
Matthew Sundt
Joshua (Josh) Wheeler
Robin Wooden
Class of 2006
Sabrina Bilinski
Ashley Carter
Matthew Cory
Joshua (Josh) Cramer
Craig Cross
Russell (Rusty) Derhammer
John Farley
Stacy Gregory
Sara Harris
Colin Johnson
Keeli Lamie
Thaddeus Mansfield
John Phillippo
Deeann Rayburn
Bryan Rogers
Samantha Stout
Karisa Troike
Jeffrey "Jeff" Weber
John Willsey
Class of 2007
Stephen Abolt
Cecelia Allen
Sabrina Bilinski
Lane Codisack
Chelsea Rae Evans
Vincent Farley
Connor Fox
Amanda Greer
Hl Hollingsworth
Calvin Laduke
Jarid Larson
Sally Lynch
Ali Mickle
Amanda Pacheco
Kyle Prine
Amanda Regian
Amanda Richardosn
Amanda Richy
Ryan Sharp
Justin Small
Trisha Warrick
Class of 2008
Jessica Allen
Brittany Blankenship
Brown Brittnie
Brittnie Brown
Katlin Brunner
Tagan Burton
Sammy Draper
Marcreena Edmonson
Natasha Erwin
Minda Evans
Curley Fry
Trisha Gregory
Matthew (Matt) Harris
Jordan Harvell
Chelsea Jordan
Luke Phillippo
Rebecca (Becky) Piechowiak
Thomas Raines
Heather Rankin
Adam Miles Schakmann
Anthony Scott
Class of 2009
Laura Ash
Christopher Bartlow
Jessica Clevenger
Zachary Cooper
Noah Currie
Katie Grant
Carrie Hutts
Lindsey Jacobs
Tyler Knowles
Ethan Mansfield
Chris Pearl
Kiaya Perkins
Devin Reece
Roger Slone
Alyssa Taylor
Cameron Wilson
Brittany Wright
Class of 2010
Hayley Jean
Nicholas Johnson
Aryne Phillips
Timothy (Tim) Snavley
Shantayll Sparger
Alexxa Spraggs
Erica Waldron
Jeffrey (Jeff) Weber
Class of 2011
Brittany Adams
Brandon Allen
Cory Anderson
John Applegate
Nelson Baker
Lauren Brinkman
Alicia Roseann Burton
Christina Cooper
Morgan Garretson
Shelby Herrmann
Shelby Knowles
Shane Mcclure
Shane Mclure
Danielle Phelps
Ashley Rattclif
Ashley Roysdon
Samantha Slaven
Kegan Sumner
Class of 2012
Ashley Beedle
Keisha Christenberry
Shadow Dick
Shandel Eller
Melany Hathaway
Jeffrey Lockhart
Andrew (Andy) Long
Tristian Reece
Dawn Marie Reitsma
Alisha Remaly
Jacob (Jake) Sipel
Dustin Smith
Tyler Stachowiak
Kyle Stringer
Donovan Stuthers
Class of 2013
Cooper Collin
Class of 2018
Gloria Kincade