TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Whiteford High School
Ottawa, MI
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1901
Wtf Butt
Class of 1940
Timothy Durden
Class of 1959
Patricia Bischoff
Jerry Bronson
David Luettke
Karen Osborn
Charles Yeager
Class of 1960
David Bay
Erika Goss
Joann Sieler
Ralph Sieler
Al Warner
Class of 1961
William Calvert
Darlene Crots
Jean Hulisz
Jayne Klauda
Robert (Bob) Silvernail
Class of 1962
Terry Bach
Carol Brodbeck
Vivan Duffy
Thomas (Tom) Dunbar
Barbara Hollopeter
Steven (Steve) Montgomery
Karen Shoemaker
Robert Stark
Class of 1963
Robert Harkless
Roberta Harroun
Duane Koppelman
Arnold Kummerow
Gary Moore
Sylvia Piper
Richard Schumacher
Alton Womack
Class of 1964
James Beck
Bonnie Hammons
Clifton Huner
Priscilla Martin
Judith McCormick
Loren Nieman
Christine Schmidt
Ronald (Ron) Waltz
Barry Woodyard
Class of 1965
Joyce Cotton
Opferman Dennis
Donna King
Richard Russell
Valarie Sanford
Penney Turner
David Wahl
Chester White
Class of 1966
Susan Bayford
Richard Deshetler
John Gregg
Padget Knoblauch
John Luettke
Rebecca Never
Mary Newcombe
Diane Piper
William (Will) Rogers
Gerald Russell
Class of 1967
Jerry Christensen
Shirley Creque
Roland Freier
Antoinette (toni) Green
Larraine Hausmann
David Knaggs
Loretta Knoblauch
Michael (Mike) Mumford
Thomas (Tom) Steffen
Leonard Stovall
Richard Tippett
Terry Wollam
Class of 1968
James Bischoff
Sheryl Hollopeter
Thomas (Tom) Huner
Linda Kanavel
Albert H Kirby
Charlene Klock
Mary McCarter
Allan Pell
Beverly (Bev) Pfaff
Mary Quinn
Carol Sutherland
David Welker
Class of 1969
Susan Barton
Carol Brinning
William Carr
Catharine Fritz
Thomas Halter
Duane Schmidt
Ronald Schumacher
Richard (Rick) Sulier
Larry Tabbert
Class of 1970
Karen Armstrong
Mark Benner
Matthew Bieber
Carl Christensen
Gary Crawford
Rolland Deaver
Clarence Eisenmann
Warren Freier
Al Gaige
Barbara Garling
Sandy Goldacker
Glenda Griffin
Red Herman
Nancy Iott
Barbara Knisel
Marsha Morrill
Debbie Myrice
Richard (Rick) Robers
Philip Schmidt
Anne Schomp
Sarah Smith
Renee Williams
Class of 1971
Valerie Appling
Judy Bettinger
Dave Entler
Arlene Gilliland
Barbara Gust
Richard Koch
Craig Luck
Catherine (Cathy) Runyon
Frances Shrader
Ronald Tippett
Mary Trabbic
Susana Trejo
Allen Turk
Kay Wing
Class of 1972
Bonnie Appling
William Dombrowski
Dona Fritz
Virginia Fuller
Celinda George
Luci King
Pamela (Pam) Koppelman
Sandra Labun
Michael Luck
Donald Mock
Douglas Morrill
James (Jim) Neeper
Patti Pullen
Arthur Rhoades
Karen Ruetz
David Seitz
Linda Soss
Mark Valdez
Class of 1973
Roger Appley
Terri Bodmer
Flora Jean Busby
Patricia Clark
David Ebersole
Dallas Gilliland
Glenn Johnson
Kimberly Meinert
Susan Raymond
Janet Richey
Karen Riggs
Gilbert Rodriguez
Candace Schmidt
Lavern Schmidt
Kathleen Seitz
Barbara Strahan
Barbara Strand
Carol Webb
Donna White
Cindy Woodyard
Class of 1974
Gary Arbuckle
Dawn Beatty
Kathy Burns
Patty Clark
Kevin Ector
Frederick (Fred) Farber
Karl Halter
Alfred Hill
Renee Johnson
Darrell Kirby
Kathleen Knaggs
Kelly Mick
Howard Miller
Paul M Morrill
Kelly O'Brien
Steven Scanes
Class of 1975
Randy Bear
Shannon Beatty
Erika Bodley
Luann Brodbeck
Lisa Bush
Alan Capron
Donald (Don) Capron
Susan Capron
Deb Crots
Rhonda Dressel
Laura Fetzer
Al Hill
Darlene Jackson
Barbara Koch
Kathy Labun
Angela Laroy
Cindy Luck
Kevin McNulty
John Richey
Darrell Riggs
James Russell
Clifford Schroeder
Susan Tucker
Carrie Wirick
Class of 1976
Daryla Appling
Richard (Rick) Bowman
Darlene Bruton
Diane Bunting
Lisa Clark
Miranda Deason
Jeffrey (Jeff) Dickerson
Janet Fuller
Terry Futrell
Dave Gensler
Sylvia German
Brian Gilliland
Rhonda Hummel
Peggy Sue Johnson
Doreen Meisner
Shorty Morse
Mark Richter
Robert Rising
Carl Rochowiak
Rosendo Rodriguez
Jess Saylor
Bobbie Shrader
Bobby Shrader
Dinita Sims
Catherine Storer
Linda Vesey
James (Jim) Wright
Class of 1977
Teresa Benedict
Robert Carpenter
Kimberlie Coleman
Barbara Decant
Deborah Governo
Matthew (Matt) Hephner
Betty Hickey
Ann Keidan
Pamela "Pam" Luse
Robert Mossing
Lester Pierson
Darlene Scheuer
Lyle Sizemore
Brenda Smith
John Smith
Berta Trejo
Pamela Wallace
Clint White
Class of 1978
Marvin (Marv) Briskey
Cheryl Coleman
Richard (Ricky) Dewey
Samuel Dupree
Tammy Hardy
Tamara Kitzman
Marcia Klump
Christina (Tina) Kubitz
Sheila Lemble
Kelly Meinert
Tiffny Perry
Mary Rodgers
Linda Russell
Vickie Thebeau
Sandy Trombley
Vicki Van Hove
Scott Vesey
Craig Winter
Class of 1979
Tammy Appley
Donald Bennett
Bradley Bischoff
Michelle Burghardt
Marian Carpenter
Robert (Bob) Clarke
Genene Coleman
Carol Ebersole
Julia Fetzer
Frederick (Fred) Fisher
Marcus Gilliland
Glenn Green
Brenda Hawkins
Thomas Kitzman
Katherine (Kate) McNulty
Brian Mossing
Sherri Pieh
Rebecca (Becky) Russell
Denise Sears
Sheryl Smith
Victoria Stough
Rodger Thebeau
Catherine Voisin
John Ybarra
Juan Ybarra
Class of 1980
Philip (Phil) Bear
Edward Brown
Clarence Bruton
Elizabeth (Beth) Bunge
Christine Christensen
Ingrid Hansen
Traci Hummel
Nancy Johnson
Tammy Jones
Sue Kitzman
William (Bill) Lajiness
Janet Lapointe
Denise Lennard
Christine Long
Verl Luse
Gregory (Greg) Martin
Annette McGrath
Wanda Olrich
Emma Outland
Carrie Richter
Brian Stark
Lori Sulier
Michael (Mike) Sytsma
Brian Tipping
Rebecca Turner
Joseph (Joe) Wernert
Robert White
Teresa White
Eugene (Gene) Wirick
Class of 1981
Robert Aldrich
Donald Allamong
Amy Bush
Robert Capron
Linda Cousino
Lisa Fisher
James Henning
Benjamin Klump
Regina Miller
Jennifer Myers
Michael Rutkowski
Bradley Stough
Jeffrey (Jeff) Terrill
Douglas Thebeau
Kimberly Thebeau
Class of 1982
Wiliam Beck
Pamela Burghardt
Kathleen Clark
Toni Cousino
Lori Creller
Shelley Daniels
Robert (Rob) Eisenmann
Amy Gittinger
Jeffrey Gruber
Jeffry "Jeff" House
Robin Jackson
Bryan Layman
Ralph Logostina
Carol Myers
Lisa Pant
Renee Pfaff
Sue Pierson
Dawn Powers
Jeffrey (Jeff) Prange
Diane Rodgers
Tammy Sieler
Debbie Smith
Robin Stewart
Richard Stone
Winifred Stundon
Keith Turner
Carol Whitenburg
John Zettler
Class of 1983
Mark Case
Kenneth Clark
Margaret Clark
Tracy Crawford
Marcel Dionne
Lee Ann Gittinger
Dan Greenwald
Martha Hawkins
Amy Keller
Robert Manwell
Kenneth (Ken) Martin
Joseph (Joe) Mets
Thomas Munson
Daniel Oberle
Bradley (Brad) Owens
Debra Pieh
Anita Rodriguez
Walter Scott
Brenda Tabbert
Julie Terrill
Joseph (Joe) Tober
Kirt Turner
Diana Vesey
William Vore
Elizabeth (Beth) White
Class of 1984
Elizabeth (Beth) Atherton
Barbara Capron
Gary Carter
Rhonda Fritz
Jodi Gittinger
Lynette Green
Wendy Iott
Jeffrey (Jeff) Kiefer
Ronald (Ron) Koppelman
Cynthia Kubicki
Michael Oberle
Timothy (Tim) Perry
Searle Roscoe
Scott Ruetz
Anthony (Tony) Rutkowski
Christina (Tina) Schumacher
Tina Schumacher
Renee Scott
Bradley Stevens
Gregory (Greg) Tipping
Kristi Tucker
Timothy Wernert
Class of 1985
Charley Ballmer
James (Jim) Bowling
Amy Burghardt
Kirk Donnelly
Markas Fritz
John Glanz
Kelie Hashim
Michael (Mike) Henning
Roxann Klock
Roxanne Klock
Kris Miller
Matthew Posten
Scott Robinson
Kathy Rodriguez
Michael (Mike) Rutkowski
Mark Scott
Annamarie Seitz
Robert Stewart
Jeffrey (Jeff) Stone
Juan Trejo
Jacki Viers
Penny Wells
Class of 1986
Bud Alexander
Joseph Balusik
Blliy Bo
Timothy Burghardt
Mary Clark
James (Jim) Cousino
Helen Gonyea
Troy Guy
Nicholas (Nick) Hartman
Susan Kelly
Paul Kramer
Dawn Kubicki
Diane Kubicki
Jason Links
Thomas "Tom" Mcgannon
Michael Miller
Scott Mills
Karen Sifleet
Leeann Tabbert
Dennis Turk
Kandi Vaughan
Kenneth Waterford
Class of 1987
Julie Ballmer
Lynne Balusik
Rochelle Birdwell
Kerry Burghardt
Kathy Clark
Shannon Cronin
Dawn Donnelly
Missy Glanz
Tammy Glines
John Goetz
Amy Hammons
Ronald (Ron) Hashim
Jamie Hatzidakis
Jodi Kiefer
Karla Leopold
Elizabeth Manwell
Renee' Mossing
Paul Roscoe
Leigh Ross
Douglas (Doug) Sanders
Dan Stark
Lee Tabbert
Anne Wernert
William (Bill) Williams
Min Zea
Class of 1988
Cindy Alexander
Cynthia Alexander
Shane Appling
Cheri Baumgartner
Mark Baumgartner
Jean Clark
John Doe
Steven (Steve) DuVal
Gregory (Greg) Franklin
Timothy George
James Huff
Scott Kahn
Christy Knaggs
Kevin Knaggs
Dan Nelson
Bradley (Brad) Nieman
Kristie Pant
Dori Rodriguez
Michael (Mike) Ross
Kyle Rush
Angela Shaw
Laura Smith
Scott Stewart
Randy Stinson
Patrick Sutherland
Class of 1989
James (Jim) Beck
Gennie Bieber
Brian Bierley
Jennifer Bischoff
Melanie Burghardt
Eric Chandler
Rene Cowles
Chris Curley
Wayne Hills
Douglas Keller
Chad Lievens
Annette Longanbach
Robert (Bob) Ruhl
Dan Sanders
Danielle Schick
Laura Schumacher
June Shipman
Steven Sifleet
Edward Smith
Eric Stark
Jessica Trejo
Jennifer Tucker
Sharon Williams
Duane Yeager
Class of 1990
Jamieson Ballmer
Suzanna Beard
Beattle Beattle
Keith Briskey
Wendy Byers
Gina Carlson
Terry Goins
Jonathon (Jon) Houser
Eleanor Howe
Susie Keween
Andrea Kutzke
Gerald Manuel
Keith Parsons
John Patterson
Daniel Perry
Cheryl Sanders
Randall Schumacher
Norma Sobrino
Jeffrey (Jeff) Wiltshire
Class of 1991
Chris Baldwin
Dan Beadle
Chenita Brantley
Roxanne Collins
Melissa Cruz
Stacey Fisher
Jason Hatzidakis
Cheryl Hutson
Corey Irish
Roxanne Knaggs
Cory Knoblauch
Thomas (Tom) Russell
Derrick Sanders
Kelly Short
Mildred Stundon
Donald Swain
Brooke Thibert
Cecil Torres
David Vaughan
Deborah Wengert
Aaron Winslow
Class of 1992
Lynn Adams
Michael Carlson
Natalie Cowles
Mary Dark
Elizabeth (Beth) Henkle
Matthew Hughes
Amy Lado
Pamela Langenderfer
Kathy Laroy
Thomas Layman
Lettie Leopold
Michelle Oberle
Christopher Sims
Donald Stewart
Jonathan Yeager
Class of 1993
Heather Adney
Carolyn Alexander
Elizabeth Bass
Rebecca Dusseau
Angela Foti
Jessica Genot
Leighann Hammons
Joseph Hashim
Joseph Iott
Seth Koppelman
Stuert Lada
Brenda McWilliams
Jeremy Murray
Timothy (Tim) Nowak
Stephanie Rice
Ryan Ruetz
Cortney Rust
Tara Smith
Alison Snyder
Jodi Trabbic
Robert Yeager
Ryan Yingling
Class of 1994
Todd Adams
Julie Brenke
Matthew Cain
Jason Champion
Julie Crist
Aaron Crowley
Leanne Curtis
Steven (Steve) Draper
Jon Gable
Jeffrey (Jeff) Huff
Jennifer (Jenny) Jones
Heather Krell
Traci Lavimodiere
Gabe Manore
Cheryl-Stacia McGuire
Jason Miller
Elena Navedo
Jesse Olrich
Peter Puffer
Dave Winters
Class of 1995
Jennifer (Jenny) Beavers
Mary Bones
Kenneth (Ken) Breitner
Rachel Cowell
Pamela (Pam) Davis
Hope Fox
Michelle Grams
Larry Hammons
Patrick Hartbarger
Brooke Hine
Joseph (Joe) Hippe
Steven Johnson
Gregory (Greg) Kahn
Frederick (Fred) Kutzke
Jessica Manore
Dan Marsh
Debbie Myers
Angie Reinhardt
Dawn Sheppard
Douglas Shirley
Matthew (Matt) Spradling
Class of 1996
Wendy Adams
Jacqueline Bischoff
Paula Caballero
Bradley (Brad) Cole
Mandy Cousino
Jaime Cowell
Sarah Crowley
Jennifer Curtis
Karen Degener
Danyll Denniss
Booker Dupree
Angela Finley
Christy Franklin
Jason Gable
Andrew Gill
Christina Kowalski
Victor Lapointe
Joshua Lykowski
Melissa Majewski
Brian Mitchell
Nancy Nickerson
Karen Oberle
Christy Olrich
Jason Sheppard
Jacy Strahan
Thomas (Tom) Wollam
Jeremy Woodby
Class of 1997
Jennifer Augustyniak
Justin Billau
Richard Bischoff
Danielle Broeker
April Dilbone
Tracy Fleitz
Chris Gill
Rebecca Hagan
Lyndsy Hatzidakis
Terri Herman
Ryan Iott
Quincy Jones
Antwon Langston
Dan Lykowski
Kurt Mazur
Chad Roberts
David Rorabeck
Kermit (rusty) Rust
Jamie Saylor
Steven Schardt
Brett Smith
Lee Strahan
Nicholas (Nick) Wahl
Class of 1998
Joshua Bennett
Jennifer Bohl
Joseph Foti
Rebekah Genot
Tiffany George
Jay Griffin
Melissa Jacobs
Sarah Kopp
Mark McPherson
John Ouellette
Nathan Pierce
Holly Ruttan
Naomi Sullivan
Chris Swaney
Bonnie Weible
Class of 1999
Breezsha Behner
Cherie Briscoe
Brian Bunge
Erin Curley
Andrew (Andy) Jones
Gabriel Jones
David Marsh
Gilbert Pires
Audrey Rhoades
Lloyd Soss
Sarah Swearingen
Dawn Van Hove
Derek Wood
Class of 2000
Steven (Steve) Bischoff
Joshua Bovia
Amanda Cassman
Brandon Crigger
Leann Deland
William Fielder
Angie Flanner
Katie Hopkins
Jason Jacobs
Kris Kaprit
Carl Kubitz
Kathy Maher
Matthew Mazur
Joshua (Josh) Nettles
Alexandria Nowakowski
Sam Patchen
Nicole Rossler
David Ruttan
Marissa Schmenk
Jessica Schmidt
Michael (Mike) Scott
Tiffany Smith
Christopher Snyder
Sara Soss
Class of 2001
Jennifer Braddock
Rebecca Breitner
Alison Butz
Kenneth Coppens
Morgan Cross
Jillian Daudelin
Lynn Dittman
Charles Fritz
Nathan Gust
Amber Harford
William Hart
Amber Hill
Thomas (Tommy) Hutson
Laura Jones
Zaynab Joseph
Matthew Kiefer
Jamie Kreger
Chris Lada
Dustin Marsh
Ryan Miller
Kristin O'Mara
Jessica Porterfield
Patrick Schmidt
Dewey Smith
Renee Smith
Burke Snyder
Patrick Snyder
Sarah Soss
Ashleigh Weible
Class of 2002
Amanda Bennett
Kelly Bland
Ashley Clegg
Mary Cross
Garrett Jennings Frazier
Chelsea Gensler
Christen Hicks
Jennifer Krieger
Lori Lada
Kathrine Swain
Derrick Van Hove
Dustin Van Hove
Donald Weible
Class of 2003
Tara Balduf
Pamela (Pam) Bay
Gabrielle Cassman
Koury Gensler
George Hauser
Alysia Jones
Kyle Kurek
Trevor Matuszak
Shawnna Pickett
Douglas (Doug) Shirley
Steven (Steve) Venia
Darrel Vore
Class of 2004
Barbara Aaron
Randy Breier
Chelsea-Lynn Carey
Amanda Clawson
Nichole Collins
Joseph (Joe) Donnelly
Cortney Hoffman
Lynsey Nethery
Amanda Oliver
Corey Ovall
Theodore Payne
Rachel Rorabeck
Elizabeth Ryan
Autumn Stewart
Jill Strahan
Kyle Wiley
Class of 2005
Ashley Dupree
Dustin Ellison
Elijah Hollingsworth
Donald Lapratt
Elizabeth (Liz) Lykowski
Kristi McPherson
Kari Rayburn
Raquel Rodriguez
Daniel Smith
Jonathon (Jon) Wang
Joshua (Josh) Weible
Class of 2006
Adam Adam
Joseph Cruz
Zach Flatt
Stephanie Garverick
Thomas Grant
Antwoine Greely
Lucas Palermo
Lucas Rodgers
Jonathan Williams
Class of 2007
Joshua (Josh) Dupree
Melissa Forehand
Nicole Shaw
Sarah White
Class of 2008
Nicholas (Nick) Hoover
Hillarie Meiring
Katie Ryan
Michael Taylor
Class of 2009
Autumn Miller
Alexandra Reischman