TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Walnut Hill School for the Arts
Natick, MA
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1935
Lucille Winner
Class of 1936
Louise Barnes
Class of 1939
Margaret Harris
Megan Henderson
Class of 1940
Mary Hunter
Class of 1941
Judith Fiske
Class of 1942
Susan Gitt
Marjorie "Marjo" Ritsher
Class of 1944
Eleanor Margolis
Class of 1945
Gerry Scherman Ganteaume
Class of 1946
Eleanor Pope
Class of 1947
Shirley Chandler
Margaret Doble
Margaret Mehaffie
Olive Milne
Sue Taylor
Class of 1948
Ann Brown
Anne Dexter
Mollie Schmidt
Class of 1949
Chris Anderson
Ann Dix
Barbara Holden
Callie Ingram
Mary Little
Elsie Parkhurst
Elizabeth Betsy Sanders
Ann Schuster
Joanne Starr
Class of 1950
Anne Delamater
Carol Erlanger
Elizabeth Foster
Class of 1951
Mary Lou Dickinson
Lola Fortmiller
Louise Hodgkins
Diana Blackburn Price
Nancy Stine
Cynthia Waterhouse
Class of 1952
Cynthia Burdick
Patricia Burgess
Natalie Schnare
Class of 1953
Kay Carter
Carolyn Caswell
Margot Cleverley
Class of 1954
Louise Hodgkins
Catherine Howell
Barbara Jones
Anne Rosenthal
Anne Weiner
Class of 1955
Helen Ho Chiang
Mary Jane Kase
Rosemarie Roth
Rosemarie Straus
Nancy Winsor
Class of 1956
Carol Branand
Patricia Cooper
Patricia Davis
Susan Enders
Elinor Goldenberg
Constance Mayo
Class of 1957
Marilyn Garfield
Roberta Kay
Linda Russell
Class of 1958
Sandra Bartlett
Shirley Ellis
Ann Warren
Andrea Woronka
Class of 1959
Martha Bucknam
Gail Carson
Leslie Donaldson
Natalie Foster
Mary Gleim
Julie Hersey
Elizabeth Traub
Constance Waterman
Andrea Woronka
Class of 1960
Nancy Boutilier
Sandra Hall
Gretchen Ho
Gretchen Hotz
Nicolis Kaplan
Nikki Kaplan
Sara Kirkland
Gail Ludvigson
Betsy McFate
Elizabeth Mcfate
Gail Rosenberg
Gail Sheridan
Christine Shook
Nikki Stern
Carlton Stone
Carolyn Walstrom
Class of 1961
Lee Bliss
Shelley Cruz
Jane Dielhenn
Nancy Kendrick
Jill Mccollum
Sandra Newbert
Jeannette Philpott
Halimah Liz Polk
Elizabeth Tener
Suzanne Tisne
Class of 1962
Carol Alger
Linda Clevens
Wendy Colony
Sarah Cross
Sarah Eddy
Hilary Fearon
Wendy Haman
Martha Hammond
Wendy Howard
Marsha Jones
Sarah Mills
Carolyn Stopford
Class of 1963
Margaret (Maggie) Finch
Pamela Fineman
Marcia Holden
Anne Kearsley
Susan Leonard
Mollie Tower
Class of 1964
Rosemary Adams
Laura Barnes
Dorsett Bell
Carol Clement
Juliette Farnham
Judith Goldstein
Gail Gorton
Lynne Hebert
Judy Holcomb
Joyce (joy) Lippincott
Joyce Joy Lippincott
Joy Newland
Joyce Newland
Deborah Priest
Susan Roberts
Susan Rooks
Priscilla Rudd
Susan Stampler
Michael Thoma
Class of 1965
Lolly Brener
Judy Brooks
Susan Callender
Susie Creamcheese
Barbara Desautels
Betsy Evans
Lizbeth Glickman
Laurel Huggins
Susan Marks
Ruth Martin
Marian Matthews
Halimah Liz Polk
Victoria Prescott
Jean Walstrom
Class of 1966
Donna Burbank
Elizabeth Ellis
Jane Ferguson
Timothy (Tim) Fitzpatrick
Sara Goldman
Nan Goodwater
Sarah Herndon
Peggy Keller
Joan King
Bonnie Levine
Amelia Lee Marks
Bonnie Rodman
Class of 1967
Ann Bacon
Linda Brewster
Sally Butler
Kathy Carr
Suzan Dawson
Linda Flanagan
Margie Howe
Robert Huberman
Sherie Kendall
Anne Sherry Koenig
Madelene Lemchen
Caren Macphie
Jane Morse
Susan O'Connor
Andrea Pace
Ellen Tchakirides
Laurie Young
Class of 1968
Richard Barber
M Bratko
Marlene Bratko
Marsha Bright
Ellen Forsberg
Sue Griffey
Anne Gross
Charlotte Higgins
Christina (Tina) Holbein
Sue Jensen
Judith Knipe
Henrietta Mckee
Gerald Mitchell
Stancliff Stancliff
Catherine Van de Velde
Meg Van de Water
Marsha Winslow
Class of 1969
Margo Bendheim
Cynthia Blackstone
Stephanie Blumenthal
Wendy Coorssen
Marlene Drape
Linda Dunphy
Linda Durkin
Mary Forsberg
Nancy Furber
Judy Issokson
Claire Jackson
Sandy Johnston
Patsy Keast
Christine Miles
Betsy Neuhoff
Elizabeth Wellacott
Ellen White
Class of 1970
Karol Alexander
Eve Aschenbrenner
Beatriz Borgonovo
Judy Caldwell
Leslie Campbell
Claire Center
Sue Ellen Collinson
Amy Connelly
Jeannie Corey
Cheryl Finkelstein
Asta Henderson
Julia Mitchell
Carol Novak
Ruth Rothseid
Linda Schoeffler
Barbara Silver
Class of 1971
Lucy Brown
Sheila Bryan
Margaret (Maggie) Diaz
Paula Gaudin
Lucy Joy
Jacquelyn Lanpher
Donna McNiff
Alice Spearbeck
Andrea Stammers
Mary Martha Steele
Nancy Strisik
Kathryn Williams
Mary Ann Zaidel
Class of 1972
Rose Marie Dennis
Nancy Dickerman
Gay Appleby Edwards
Betsy Goodale
Nancy Hackbarth
Suzanne Henderson
Liz Bj Lee
Cindy Lewis
Cynthia Lewis
Paige MacDonnell
Susan Nichols
Sarah Perry-Correia
Sarah Perry
Pamela Tufts
Nancy Wilcox
Class of 1973
Susan Alvarez
Deborah Angus
Mary Callahan
Dulce Jones
Claudia Marcos
Diane Nakashian
Sally Nee
Deborah Nevil
Mary Shriner
Susan Sweitzer
Sarah Ward
Class of 1974
Vernae Bright
Chris Carter
Marguerite Chappell
Vernae Floyd
Robin Griffey
Jan Hastings
Barbara Leigh
Claudia Marcos
Molly Parrish
Elizabeth Perry
Andrea Roig
Roby Rosen
Elizabeth Smith
Rhoda Solomon
Class of 1975
Adele Cabot
Elizabeth Constantineau
Renee Gerrard
Robin Hughes
Catherine Hugo
Rosemarie Pavlik-Pine
Lucia Rodriguez
Lisa Shwert
Judy Smith
Elizabeth (Beth) Urie
Class of 1976
Amy Breed
Anne Holloway
Lise Kirk
Kimi Matar
Natalee Moore
Sarah Morrison
Raquel Ortega
Natalie Pecorelli
Lucinda Cindy Rowse
Suzanne Sullivan
Class of 1977
Jennifer Adams
Virginia Bragdon
Anne Calder
Luisa Granados
Julie Gurinskas
Faith Joyal
Jennifer Knowles
Julie Lemaire
Alan Nexon
Elizabeth (Beth) Post
Sandra Valhouli
Victoria Wells
Class of 1978
Linda Acton
Andrea Alston
Gertrude Blackwood
Fearn Carter
Suzanne Hoey
Dianna Holton
Lily Karimizand
Dennis Lynch
Dalia Montalvo
Terry Morgan
Elizabeth Nann
Linda Roberts
Samantha Steeves
Jan Stover
Katherine Switzer
Gertrude White
Sarah Zettek
Marla Zimmerman
Class of 1979
Sally Andriot
Alicia Carroll
Anne Cheney
Angela Cox
Nancy Farquhar
Andrea Georgopoulos
Sue Higgins
Susan King
Heidi Longwith
Jennifer Macgowan
Carol Rubin
Susan Still
Sandra Stone
Juliet Yawitz
Class of 1980
Linda Alexander Linda Alexander
Alison Beavers
Diana Cleaveland
Kimberly (Kim) Croce
Stefani Grandberg
Catherine Hamilton
Fishel Hannel
Larry Looney
Judee Moore
Helen Patton
Maria Pena
Barbara Robinson
Laurie Roop
Diana Sargent
Laurie Singletary
Deborah Strong
Class of 1981
Alison Ashley
Danielle Digiacomo
Nicole Gakidis
Kristen Holder
Donna Kaplan
Marianne Morel
Cynthia Redecker
Debra Small
Caroline Smith
Kaoru Suzuki
Cynthia Watts
Class of 1982
Ruth Cohen
Lisa Dunn
Spring Flowers
Lori Lutz
Cameo Martine
Rita Morel
Anouschka Pearlman
Ann Russell
Nancy Schwartz
Anne Spiewak
Kristen Stover
Katia Tabash
Susan Truesdale
Kimberly (Kim) Tyler
Gertrude White
Jennifer Yarlott
Class of 1983
Natalie Callahan
Chinatsu Iwakura
Martha Jeglosky
Elin Lobel
Susan Miller-Barton
Susan-marie Miller
Hae-Sun Paik
Susan Potter
Karen Pulice
Jean Robertson
Sharon Seibald
Karen Van Hatten
Susanna Vennerbeck
Kristin Vinje
Marc Welsh
Class of 1984
Andrea Anderson
Valerie Champagne
Stacey Coffin
Stephanie Foster
Sarah Goodfellow
Jenifer Hixson
Tammi Karsin
Kristen Kern
Deidrea Kiesling
Elizabeth (Beth) Lally
Elizabeth (Beth) Lyons
Lisa McMillan
Rebecca Morris
Carrie Nedrow
Jonathan Osterlund
Emily Roark
Anita Ruiz
Onalie Wirth
Class of 1985
Bonnie-Jean Arbogast
Cecilia Carter
Mary Cash
Marie Cirelli
Polly Cooke
Patricia Erickson
Katherine (Kate) Fenello
Abby Fletcher
Wayne Griffith
Kathryn Hagler
Susan Hoevertsz
Amy Hudgins
Paula Jansy
Abby Johnson
Diane Kang
Kathy Knowles
Jay Llerena
Annalisa Munk
Katharine Murray
Sondra Nannery
Cecilia Persson
Sara Renaud
Alissa Rodriguez
Kimberly (Kim) Roper
Kimberly (Kim) Ross
Megan Shuler
Sheri Smith
Erika Stuart
Audrey White
Muñe Zambrano
Class of 1986
Michele Bloom
Elizabeth Brow
Diann Burnell
Sarah Clarke
Jackie Coleman
Natalie Golightly
Lee Johnson
Heather Jones
Lee Jones
Chung Chan Kim
Fiona Kinch
Christine Marguerite
Kelly Maynard
Maria Poulos
Odile Richer
Jennifer Rubin
Jennifer (Jen) Winslow
Class of 1987
Tari Barney
Shannon Bell
Nathaniel (Nate) Berggren
Kenneth (Ken) Brandt
Jeffrey (Jeff) Carley
Jennifer Comeau
Karina Delgado
Stefi Dresser
Christopher Duiven
Ferzana Fazal
Sasha Georgeson
Teiri Gundolfi
Kristin Halvorson
Leela Hunsaker
David Schindler
Kelly Scribner
Sara Sessions
Jennifer Spearbeck
Robert (Bob) Vaker
Susan Van Pelt
Jennifer Wells
Shannon Wilson
Class of 1988
Kristin Bagnato
Debra Berkowitz
Liberty Bradford
Debra Dempsey
Jennifer (Jen) Due
Cee French
Lara French
Adam Griffin
Justine Hand
Jeffrey Hooper
John Hopper
Zoe Hurwitz
Kimberly (Kim) Joline
Tracey Koontz
Jennifer (jerenee) Levitsky
Jennifer Jerenee Levitsky
Marni Loesel
Erin Lydon
Marni McAllister
Laurie McNiff
Yonko Mihok
Tracey Nagle
Kirsten Patches
Tammy Patton
Vashti Poor
Rhae Reiker
Renee Slauenwhite
Charity Stashwick
Suzanne Sullivan
Yoriko Tanaka
Laurie Twombly
Sarah Vollmann
Mathea Webb
Andrea Welch
Class of 1989
Lara Atalla
Alice Austin
Clare Becker
Andrea Christensen
Jennifer Levitsky Curren
Jamie Dampier
Benny Ibarra De Llano
Jennifer Duchon
Alex Duensing
Kristin Eaton
Ralph Farris
Jessica Ferraro
Julia Frothingham
Ian Gordon
Andrea Hamblin
Maura Lamont
Peter Lutz
Kristy McCormick
Heather McKeown
Juliet Morse
Miyuki Nouguchi
Siannia Palmer
Jesse Perrin
Luke Rothschild
Emily Schindler
Katherine Schwab
Audra Shallal
Alisa Simon
Stacey Sugar
Alyse Vitoratos
Nikko Vitoratos
Stacey Weatherspoon
Emily Weissman
Class of 1990
Ellen Abraham
Jose Ayala
Sara Castine
Meredith Cornish
Jonno Deily
Jenn Fitzgerald
Jason Goodwin
Tracy Gorsun
Catherine Greenberger
Paloma Griffin
Jennifer Haneke
Helen Hayashi
Christina Hewetson
Sunghee Kim
Elana Lanczi
Elizabeth Lawrence
Makeeba Mccreary
Skie Ocasio
Brooke Powers
Doricha Sales
Nichole Saponaro
Tamara Schillin
Catherine Skelton
Lea Taylor
Karen Teske Teske
Joseph (Joe) Walsh
Robin Ward
Ellen Wolf
Fernando Zarate
Class of 1991
Melanie Atkins
Steven Bloomfield
Amelia Burroughs
Micheline Cacciatore
Nevada Caldwell
Bobbi Degnan
Susan Deily-Swearingen
Nancy Felch
Karen Fowler
Kiera Goetz
Mark Grebinger
Ian Greenbaum
Alberto Parrini
Heather Plotkin
Liza Serbagi
Carrot Top
Geren Waters
Seth Whited
Class of 1992
Randall Avers
Susan Brand
Nicole Criss
Allison Dubuisson
Stefanie Haering
Daniel Levin
Weijun Lo
Desiree Meineck
Keith Merrill
Kimberly (Kim) O'Meara
Maya Parnes
Amie Penwell
Kyu Rhee
Michael (Mike) Rodes
Heidi Rood
Kathy Silva
Jesse Singer
Jill Stanley
Claire Stoecker
Class of 1993
Caroline Burghardt
Rita Chang
Yingwen Cheng
Grace Chung
Cap Corduan
Roslyn Fulton
Mitsuko Hamanaka
Linda Hawes
Yoko Ichikawa
Jason Irons
Joanna Levine
Marina Peterson
Jonathan Pitts
Margaret Ross
Lane Shorkey
Sang Back Suh
Amelia Watkins
Class of 1994
Lee Brandt
Michael Caruso
Jeremy Conn
Matthew (Matt) Eddy
Rei Fukui
William (Will) Jamison
Sabreena Kiviat
Michael Maclellan
Shelly McCaffrey
Mariko Nagata
Seron Nelson
Thaddeus Potter
Lina Putnam
Class of 1995
Robin Bayne
Molly Burns
Jennifer Caudle
Susan Cheng
Natalia Chikovani
Salena Cramer
Elissa Gendlin
Todd Goetz
Amy Joseph
Stephanie Kadison
Barbara Lawrence
Sarah Lazarus
Heidi Leigh
Jesse Lent
Caroline Locke
Anna Marcus
Valerie (Val) Mckee
Robin Morgan
Hagan Oh
Brooke Pfaff
Joseph (Joe) Shepard
Olivia St Onge
Isaac Stahl
David Thomason
Jasmin Velasquez
Sarah Welsh
Mandy Wickham
Class of 1996
Kathleen Adair
Patrick Barrett
Steven Carver
Daisy Cho
Nicole Deponte
Sam Eliot
Reed Farley
Sunduk Kim
Younkyung Kim
Sherry Lin
Warren Marcus
Chris Moone
Rachel Nolan
Erin O'Halloran
Chris Paul
Whitney Pinardi
Emily Shapiro
Rebecca Smedley
Dave Thomas
Andrew Whitfield
Class of 1997
Soojin Ahn
Whitney Bass
John Brooks
Seung-Jin Chung
Karina Delgado
Danyel Fer
Danyel Ferrari
Michelle Gamble
Ryan Gates
Meghan Hoover
Lisa Kim
Yasuto Kimura
Volha Kolas
Mihyun Lee
Tara Marcelle
Raychel Oh
Max Parrish
Rebecca Reese
Zoe Scofield
Cie Jai Shelton
Meredith Shottes
John Tu
Walker Vreeland
Class of 1998
Cristine Andriopoulos
Charles (Charlie) Berliant
Robert (Bob) Builder
Peiwen Chien
Nicholas Cimino
Jean Connally
James Ellis
George Anthony Flynt
Emily Gannett
Carly Gladstone-Strobel
Georgia Godfrey
Jane Hahn
Gyju Hong
Jovanna Huguet
Katherine (Kate) Johnston
Ahrim Kang
Heidi Kayser
Sui Kim
Christine Lages
Jessica Lawrence
Guhnoo Lee
Jessica Lepine
Itsuko Matsumoto
Susanna Schell
Elizabeth Shrum
Courtney Trammell
Emily Wadham
Tiffany Pei Hsuan Wu
Yu-Tong Yen
Sunha Yu
Class of 1999
Courtney Brook
Steven Carver
Christine Casale
Narah Chung
Jamie Donnelly
Shae Downs
Sara Gately
Catherine Giarrusso
Jisu Han
Cris Horwang
Peter Jordan
Ashley Keenan
David Kim
Dk Kim
Jongwon Kim
Jennifer Koh
Rachel Krause
Julie Lamprey
Katy Lind
Ruby Macdougall
Molly Madfis
Melisse Marotto
Allyson McGrath
Lauren Mefferd
Ali Monchick
Jawara Moseley
Siryung Park
Soo-Hyung Park
Suzy Park
Brittany Robinson
Michael Shepherd
Evelyn Shields
Jacob Wilen
Eva Yen
Yu-Peng Yen
Class of 2000
Astrid Anderson
Carolina Barros
Samantha Bodkin
Jennifer Burpee
Hanah Chung
Jessica Delbridge
Halley Gilbert
Sisi Hiu
Ann Hunter
Rika Kawato
Ashley Keenan
Rami Kim
Melissa Kotarski
Daniela Ma
Daniela Martinez
Alana O'farrell
Mijung Park
Benjamin (Ben) Putnam
Annie Rennix
Edward Robie
Aki Sasaki
Robin Schavoir
Gina Shiotani
Matthew Van Etten
Teresa Yu
Gatis Zarins
Class of 2001
Rayoung Ahn
Evan Andersen
Benjamin (Ben) Bolter
Matthew Cecconi
Brooke Collins
Jacqui Driscoll
Lance Driscoll
Ashley Farrell
Elizabeth Huttner
Maia Ibar
William Jackson
Benjamin Katz
Kee Kim
Kei Kondo
Jungeun Koo
Jessica Lagos
Mara Landers
Katherine Lathrop
Hye Seung Lee
Ashley Liberty
Jay Lin
Wei-Chieh Lin
Tao Ni
Ian Peters
Scott Takenaka
Tomomi Takeuchi
Nordica Taylor
Zack Whitford
Zac Young
Class of 2002
Naomi Aborn
Ryan Bechard
Shae Downs
Nanae Iwata
Jihyun Lee
Jinwoo Lee
Pei Ling, Julianna Lin
Christine Liu
Jorge Molina
Amy Munankarmi
Jeannine Schoos
Amy Sears
Vanessa Smith
Todd Staiger
Class of 2003
Stephanie Baril
Emily Borders
Tammy Carrasco
Sarah Chapman
Megan Emrick
Heather Greene Fitzpatrick
Ty Freedman
Seung Huh
Godz Illa
Jeremy Jerla
Thomas Job
Hyun Jee Kim
Jino Kobayashi
Katelin Kosoglad
Sara Love
Julia Mintzer
Kendra Newhall-George
Sarah Peterson
Leah Rothschild
Carolyn Scanlan
Mariko Yanai
Class of 2004
Matthew Bretschneider
Kyle Brown
Ryan Brown
Seyoon Cho
Jeffrey (Jeff) Davis
Mieke Dee
Ana Corina Del Pinal
Ryan Hardy
Yoon-Ah Jung
Sam Kipp
Jvhv Kjj
Sarah Koenig-plonskier
Ting-chun Lin
Katherine Malone
Annie Moor
Chie Mukai
Michael Niday
Koki Omura
Yi Jou Ou
Nathan Overberg
Pamela "Pam" Rice
Martha Tudgay
Sean Waugh
Sarah White-Stern
Class of 2005
Hye Min Bang
Allie Bayles
Haley Billings
Caitlin Churchill
Alyce Delbridge
Joshua Finn
Kelly Frank
Blake Hinson
Sean Jacobsen
Fanny Katz
Juliane Kieft
Brandon Koepsell
K Louise Layman
Kristen Monigatti
Adam Noya
Thomas "Tom" Penman
Sarah Shechtman
Caitlin Steever
Jesse Van Buren
Lauren Wyner
J Yeon
Class of 2006
Erin Duke
Soo Han
Effie Harrington
Katherine (Kate) Kelley
Edward Kim
Dasha Kittredge
Jimin Lee
Soyeon Park
Loy Roi
Hannah Taylor
Joseph Walsh
Jungeun Yoon
Class of 2007
Jung-ah Bang
Aaron Barcelo
Victoria Cho
Celia Hatton
Woo Nyun Jeon
Nali Kwon
Justine Long
Nia Marie
Ellie Schwartz
Cerissa Urry
Benjamin (Ben) Warner
Barrett Weed
Class of 2008
Soojin Ahn
Megumi Baba
Chelsea Boykin
Benjamin Brookstone
Molly Evans
Jenni Grout
Gawon Han
Jean Huang
Jieun Kim
Wei Kung
Hyoji Lee
Christine Luciano
Thomas Mesa
Nicholas (Nick) Palenchar
Spencer Reilly
Madeleine Salisbury
Eliza Sherlock-Lewis
Virginia Sullivan
Aya Tanabe
Alanna Tonetti-Tieppo
Emma Turner
Jayne Warren
Theodore (Teddy) Wiggins
Class of 2009
Sohee An
Naomi Bauer
Morgan Beckwith
Alicia Choi
Tabitha Clark
Jason Collins
Jack Conroy
Alex Escher
Mark Flynn
Dave Glista
Alex Grimes
Gracie Hellweg
Inyoung Jung
Martin Laufhutte
Elizabeth Levens
Ivy Li
Ruowei Li
Kaila Merrill
Misha Mordvinov
Min-jung Noh
Christina Paik
Jiyoung Park
Sophia Reppert
Scott Shedenhelm
Edward Spots
Heather Stebbins
Michael Taglieri
Stella Talpo
Taylor Tucker
Travis Ward-Osborne
Class of 2010
Keith Allen
Alexa Aron
Kristina Bermudez
Rachel Braun
Lauren Charnow
Sarah Dingle
Stefan Dunbar
Ashlie Dunlap
Steven (Steve) Durning
Catherine Fraser
Chloe Jungwon Han
Eunmee Hong
Eric Ibarra
Cooper Jordan
Alison Kaufman
Sierra Kellogg
Lexie Lankiewicz
Soomin Lee
Margeaux Maloney
Katherine (Kate) Maxted
Julie Mcnamara
Su Park
Mi Ru Shim
Harper Watters
Sofiya Zaytseva
Class of 2011
Daniel Augustene
Rose-antoinette Bellino
Morgan Bothwell
Dylan Bright
Ujung Choi
Suhyun Jackie Cho
Scott Coffey
Serena Creary
Evangeline Delgado
Nicole Douglas
Megan Flynn
Parker Greenough
Kiko Hao
Sonia Hu
Catherine (Cathy) Jones
Eunji Kim
Juhee Kim
Mackenzie King
Robert Mckiney
Soobin Min
Spencer Morrissey
Christopher Nishimura
James Stone Nishimura
Ashley Shin
Jennifer (Jenny) Spicola
Chisato Suga
Alyssa Surrette
David Tocci
Seung Yoo
Michal Zeleny
Class of 2012
Jessica Anderson
Sophia Anderson
Minju Bae
Hannah Grace
Benjamin Joseph
Ling-hsuan Kao
Katherine Monroe
Sang Eun Oh
Austin Parker
Savannah Rose
Ronnie Sanchez
Geo Saurus
Class of 2014
Andrew Huyler Ramsey