TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Donora High School
Donora, PA
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1930
Bootsie Collins
Pasquale Perry
Patsy Perry
Class of 1935
Gabriel Elias
Class of 1936
Melvin Peterson
Class of 1938
Jack Ammon
Robert Schaum
Junius Walton
Class of 1939
Thomas Alcott
Helen Brackemeyer
Minor C Hawk
Austin Peralme
Class of 1940
Frank Chiprich
Helen Grcich
Christine Henderson
Irving Leiber
Christine Suttie
Agnes Vavrek
William (Bill) Weygandt
Class of 1941
Vera Kitchens
Class of 1942
Anthony Barone
Daniel Daube
Thomas Godzik
Albine Krysmalski
Loretta Shefsky
Francis Strang
Class of 1943
Doris Brackett
Arthur Fesemyer
Michael Sovich
Jay Zeffiro
Class of 1944
John Henderson
Frank Howell
Jean MacPherson
William Strain
Class of 1945
Charles Brandon
Margaret Cline
Dorothy Granato
Joseph Juback
Alex Nagy
Lucy Sagul
Beryl Wells
Class of 1946
Michael Amoroso
Virginia Butler
Louis Cecconi
Raymond de Shong
Raymond Deshong
Hugh Forsyth
Joan Hagerson
John Halverson
Elizabeth Linza
Pat McConville
Doris Jean Moses
Lucy Serra
Norma Stofko
Ardell Thomas
Peter (Pete) Waddell
Class of 1947
Nicholas (Nick) Derosa
Joseph Dipdetro
Joseph Dipietro
Dorothy Grcich
Edward "Ed" Kallok
Dolores Kubiak
Joseph Lopez
Riccardo Migliori
Ruth Schwerha
Louise Zandanel
Class of 1948
J Cristorfin
Joann Di Rocco
Dorothy Matanon Elias
Robert Howell
Joan Jackman
Louis Leone
Rose M Maisano
Gino Manacci
Regina Norwood
Bernice Sala
Raymond Siren
Ruth Stein
Hilda Stoioff
Class of 1949
William Anderson
Frank Badzik
Ronald Curran
Victor "Vic" Garcia
Susan Hansen
Alice Hora
Joan Just
Mary Joan Just
Dolores Lomax
Mildred Marconyak
Alice Chara Mastro
Louis Moss
Bob Norton
Donald Puglisi
Ned Smith
Albert Yates
Class of 1950
Sylvia Avarezl
Cornelia Beckley
Bernard Bercik
Carole Bowen
Francis Drake
Mary Lou Heslep
Ethel Jaso
Eileen Lisko
Ronald Miller
Ronald Morabito
Lamon Ogletree
Robert Snyder
Class of 1951
Minerva Assad
Jean Bartoli
Michael Bonaventura
John Bowen
William (Bill) Cox
Shirley Evans
James Gamble
Linda Grantham
Francis Greenlee
Eugenia Jobes
Zylpha Little
George Richard Morgan
Charles Muia
Janet Nazar
Margaret Ritchie
Donald Ruscitti
Larry Siren
Class of 1952
Charles Berestecky
Donald Blangger
Bernice Bukosky
Sarah Charles
Patricia Cheney
Alberta J Davis
Anthony Dimonde
Marino Fernandez
Clifford Gilmore
Robert Gress
Dolores Hines
Elaine Johnson
Arthur (Art) Kelly
Alberta Love
George Majetich
Raymond Moravec
Charles Mullen
Michael "Mike" Torma
Jonathon (Jon) Troy
Albert Wujcik
Class of 1953
Marlene Amatangelo
Cyril Assad
Arthur Brown
Dale Cardis
Patricia Dias
Mary Helfrich
Patricia Hormell
Manuel Ibanez
John R Law
Shirley Obie
Maryann C Schmitt
Mary Stacey
Daniel Tunon
Class of 1954
Yvonne Amoroso
Bodnar Bodnar
William "Bill" Bodnar
Raymond "Ray" Costa
Donald Dolan
Marian Dolnack
Winifred Hoak
Winnie Hoak
William Isaacs
Dorothy Kotlensky
George W Merritt
Alex Osleger
Florence Poklemba
Melvin (Mel) Repka
Louis Scalise
Barbara Schumacher
Joseph (Joe) Scott
John Shark
Patricia Smith
Ronald Souply
William J Spurling
James Stewart
Frank Weir
Lester Wiles
Sylvia Zomber
Class of 1955
Mary Andras
Anthony Conn
Carol Dunning
Francis Gonzales
Richard Gonzales
Richard Henderson
George Herbert
Bob Horn
Mary Lou Long
John Lucas
Raymond Martinek
Regina Mauser
Evangeline Mosley
Barry O'Hare
Raymaond Pankiewicz
Janet Verbich
Sylvia Vrancik
Marjorie Watson
Donald Williams
Class of 1956
Irene Adamusko
Dee Bedell
Shirley Bowen
Evelyn Chiedor
Josephine Deberardinis
Ruth Dennis
Alfred "Al" Ferguson
Ruth Fraley
Sam Fresa
Shirley Grogan
Beverly Haberman
Lloyd Hormell
Robert Jobes
Robert` Jobes
Barbara Kapty
Ruth Malinchak
Vera Louise Markinack
Vera Markinac
George Merritt
William Micenko
Francis Muia
Patty Pipik
Alfred Smith
Claude Smith
Rita Stanko
Class of 1957
Joan Badzik
Beverly Brown
James Burkhart
Thomas Daube
Ralph Day
Donald (Don) Dolan
Mary Ann Dzendzel
Rosemarie Gerbasi
Marsha Hagerson
Beverly Hall
Thomas Johnston
Richard Mongelluzzo
Audrey Nemesh
Nicholas Noswarich
Donald Podwika
Richard (Dick) Popinchalk
James Reed
Lillian Robinson
Dolores Sampler
Nancy Scoville
Donald Sento
Robert Smedley
Lillie Smith
Naomi Stevenson
Marge Taylor
Raymond Ray Triscik
Louis Vaira
Joni Vernet
Charles Wincer
Victor "Vic" Zandanel
Richard Zelenak
Class of 1958
Marianne Adamusko
Lois Anderson
Richard Baan
Robert (Bob) Beckinger
Samuel H Behanna
Gloria Bowen
John Carson
Trudy Carson
William Cioccio
Ronald Costa
Loretta Dutko
Wuzzy Evans
William Gadd
Mary Ann Gaydos
Daniel Johnson
George Malencia
Judith Matta
Janet McLean
Michael Mingo
Valeria Moravec
Harold Rice
Martha Ruben
Carl Rumbel
John Sovich
Marion Strain
Thomas Stunda
Penny Weise
Adele White
Robert Zdilla
Class of 1959
Julie Anderson
Joann Babines
Peggy Baker
Doris Bamford
Dante Borino
William (Bill) Bush
Darleen Catalina
Theodore (Ted) Costa
Geraldine Daittillio
Shirley Denton
James Duda
Margaret Gillman
Barbara Kellum
Althea King
Nicholas (Nick) Kuzemka
Ernest Mangino
Frank Marflak
Jerry Matsick
Henry Moses
Robert (Rob) Moyer
Richard Muran
Patricia Murray
Henry Hank Pykosh
Dayna Rabassi
Dorothy Ritchie
Rosemary Sala
Karyl Schwalb
Dorothy Stanley
Eugene Stefko
Charles Steinmeyer
Ronald Tucceri
Anita Velesko
Forrest Vercheak
Darleen Volk
James Vrancik
Anita Watson
Connie Wojciechowski
Class of 1960
Judith Balent
Sammy Balis
James Behanna
Patricia Behanna
Marge Biondi
Ken Campbell
Trudy Carson
Carl Clegg
John Clegg
Carol Cole
John Dutko
Ronald Edwards
Sally Garcia
Sonia Garcia
Bernard (Bernie) Garland
Coleen Gavaghan
Wlliam Giannamore
Joanne Giuffrida
Renny Glazer
Ronald (Ron) Hanna
Joseph "Joe" Hayes
Harris Helmantolrr
Andrew Horvath
Thomas Hughes
Charles James
Carolyn Jones
Elaine Johnston Elaine Jonhston
John Kabay
Robert Keffel
David Kostolansky
Marilyn McKenzie
Connie Paro
Mary Payne
Stanley Peltz
Judith Petrus
Stephen Piskor
Lorraine Radabaugh
Sherman Ramey
Linda Rossi
Janice Russell
Donna Sabatini
Rita Sampler
Patricia Sanzi
Russell Starkey
Joan Tate
Steven Turkovich
Annabelle Lee Turner
Robert Bob Warhola
Joyce Wassil
Joan Woodside
Class of 1961
Besse Balazs
Barbara Bell
Rose Comer
Donna Desantis
Richard Falkevitz
Raymon Gonzales
Pat Hall
Karen Kizas
Gary G Lewis
Esther Lieber Lieber
Karen Mantsch
Connie Scott
Deanne Sovich
Maureen Trybuski
Patricia Underwood
John Vasko
Theodore (Ted) Warhola
Patrick Warholic
Wendy Wertz
William White
Esther Williams
Sandy Williams
Deanne Zelenak
Class of 1962
Nancy Alvarez
Clark Brewer
Bernard Danilchak
Sandra Drake
Robert Falkevitz
Addie Garcia
Bernard Garland
Sara Heilman
James Hoag
Barry Kennell
Frederick (Fred) Kinder
Donald Law
Robert Lynn
Betty Mclaughlin
Betty Mclaughln
Laverra Mcmullen
Abe Nasim
Joyce Neal
Frank Newman
Ronald Nones
Lorraine Rock
Mark Smith
Margaret "Maggie" Taylor
Joyce Turner
Carol Volk
Wanda Wall
Sandy Williams
Joeine Wojnar
Class of 1963
Janie Ackerman
Sandra "Sandy" Augustine
James (Jim) Barbo
Anthony Battilana
Robert Belock
Dorothy Beres
Frances Burkhart
Anthony Chilzer
Bernard (Bernie) Clement
Mitzi Conaway
John Ferrara
David Fronzaglio
Brenda Galaski
James Giannamore
Robert Giuffrida
James Hallaway
Dorothy Hall
Carol Kidzinski
Joan Livingston
Robert Martinez
Manuel Menendez
Mary Antoinette Pandrock
Bernice Penn
Sandra "Sandy" Pikor
Frank L Ripka
Joseph Ritacco
James Scanlan
Donna Toth
Andrea Warhola
Mildred White
Class of 1964
Emil Apostolos
Paul Baran
Cheryl Barton
Jay Bates
Richard Buchko
Gregory Caramela
John Chilzer
Kenneth Cole
Shirley Crafton
Ricco Davis
Myron Dorkbutt
Steven Ellen
Jack Fegela
Cindy Ferguson
Cynthia Ferguson
David Forlini
Raymond (Ray) Gedeon
Joseph Greco
Chuck Guyker
Massouria Hall
Russell Hoade
Sandra Huhra
Joanne Johnson
Marvin Johnson
Robert Kosko
William Kowall
Nancy Liberman
Thomas "Tom" Mccue
Sandra Miller
Bernard Mozden
Barbara Nickle
Gary Overand
Marcia Pasierb
Joseph Perrotta
Judy Popinchalk
Davis Ricco
Kay Ross
Buzz Sabatini
Edward Sabatini
Thomas "Tom" Smith
Margaret Todd
Sarah Uram
Mary Ann Vayansky
Sam Vukich
Richard Wojnar
Peggy Woods
Class of 1965
Linda Anstandig
Debra Byrd
Kathleen Chadwick
Sandra Clark
Judith Cohn
John Conger
Ruth Csuchran
Shirley Daube
John Dezolt
Kathie Dickie
Johnette Dzuba
Jed Emery
John Emery
Alex Ferguson
Marylou Fernendez
Charles Fowler
Marcia Grygiel
Benjamin (Ben) Haberman
Robert Jackson
Karen James
Thad Karbowsky
Michael (Mike) Kelly
Thomas Kelly
Karen Kern
Joseph Kowall
Sam Kowall
Joanne Lakerdas
Pat Long
Richard Minney
Sandy Osiol
Gloria Palmer
John Perchak
Joseph Pulgini
Zelenak Richard
Christine Rodriguez
Richard Rodriguez
Arlene Sickels
George Stancoven
Richard Thomas
Kathleen Warhola
Sandy Williams
Class of 1966
Larry Amati
Leonard (Leo) Amati
Barry Balas
Joseph Barone
Bette Bloom
Francis Bludis
Rita Bobola
Elizabeth Booth
Dianne Boyd
Anthony Carpenter
Barbara Castner
Mariann Cook
Angelo De Francisco
John Denver
Donna Dimonde
Linda Duda
Esther Dutko
Paula Gillman
Alfred Grant
Robert Guyker
Wayne Hayward
Barry Hickman
Carol Kowall
John "Jack" Kowall
Emma Jean Maranich
Connie Mason
Esther Mcmanus
Gregory Merritt
Jo-Ann Opalko
Gregory J Pandrock
Helen Jean Pasterick
Ronald Pergola
Al Pirlo
Jean Rossini
Karen Rue
Linda Sasko
Kathy Sethman
Harry Shark
Doris Short
George Stancoven
Daniel Stofko
Calvin Symons
Dianne Tosi
John Vaughn
George Wall
Gloria Wilkerson
Nicholas Wozniak
Class of 1967
Diane Bachetti
Kenneth Barna
Jamie Barnes
Albert Bashur
Susan Bobola
David Booth
Ramona Bright
Randall Brown
Frances Burkhart
Cat Collins
Ruth Davis
Paul Dezolt
Stephen Doman
Betty Fredericks
Diane Fronzaglio
Diane Garcia
Christine Grant
Ruby Griffey
Dorothy Gula
Georgene Hockey
Alexis Hora
Greta James-Canfield
Lois Johnson
Sharon Kosh
Kathy Kosmacki
Karen Lanham
Alan Law
Norma Law
Norma J Lewis
Diane Madara
Catherine (Cathy) Mappas
Joseph Martinez
Paula McLaughlin
Richard "Rick" Miller
Betty Milton
Mary Beth Molchan
Eugene (Gene) Nagy
William Nastasi
Jonathon (Jon) Neill
Judy Palchak
Ruth Anne Perez
Paula Perok
Cristy Rea
Domenic Reda
Florence Rodjom
Christine Rodriguez
John Sabo
Gwendolyn Smith
Jacqueline Smith
Russell Sowers
Arthur Springer
Sandra Stimak
David Stoioff
Dane Tartt
Michael Thomas
Dorothy Tokach
Aurelio Torres
Bernard Triscik
Ramona Tunon
Richard Vrable
Lana Wall
Reginald (Reggie) Walton
John White
Albert Wilson
Class of 1968
Kenneth Amati
Nancy Amati
Betty Jo Andrews
John Blahunka
Gregory (Greg) Burke
Richard Carbone
Robert Dinsick
Bernadette Dunyak
William Evans
Bernard (Bernie) Galiffa
Frederick (Fred) Garcia
Joseph (Joe) Greco
Marsha Higgins
Carol Ann Hogg
David Hunter
Kenneth Johnston
John Leichliter
Norma Lewis
Robert Love
Roberta McPartland
Joseph Menendez
James Menzies
William Minnie
Deborah Pearson
Lucia Petrus
William Polachek
Edward Repka
Janet Rocco
William Seader
Dennis Shawley
Robert Teets
Linda Troth
Marsha Williams
Class of 1969
Gregory Amoroso
Keith Anders
Patrick Anderson
Betty Andrews
Katherine "Kathy" Apostolos
Jamie Barnes
James Braun
Juan Brock
Sandee Chopyak
Jeffrey Clanton
Catherine (Cathy) Delgiacco
Gerald "Jerry" Delsandro
Michael Dzatko
Judith Fincik
Ralph Greenleaf
George Griffey
Margaret Haney
Joann L Hayden
Steven (Steve) Holowach
Drew Huhra
Sally Huhra
Laura Johnson
Jeanne Johnston
Linda King
Dolly Kline
Arlene Kosh
Karen Kay Kovacik
Bradley Law
Dennis Lomax
Frank Magaruh
Charles Maranich
Thomas (Tom) Maranich
Vicki Martinez
Jewell McCarthy
Kristie Miller
Carl Nagy
Jane Neil
Kathleen Oslowski
Mary Palchak
Lana Pappas
Richard Patch
Michael Patterson
Sally Phillips
Robert Poklemba
Vickie Pucel
Jerry Rodgers
Filomena Romeo
Margie Schnell
Karen Solomon
Armida Somers
Robert Stack
Deb Turnbull
Mark Walsnovich
William (Bill) Walsnovich
Deborah Woodburn
Class of 1970
Sherrie Ackerman
Sherry Anstandig
Eugene (Gene) Baldini
Betty Benson
Richard Booth
John Buchta
Joseph (Joe) Burke
Andy Cabasic
Arlene de George
Arlene Degeorge
Clyde Dickie
James Dinsick
Deborah Flowers
Brenda Fuller
Regina Galiffa
Fred Griffey
Oselia Hollaway
Brenda Howard
Denise James
Dwight Law
Sharan Lowden
Karen Martinez
Ellen Mccamic
Paul M Mclaughlin
Gayle Mickle
Edward Palucis
Alan Rawlins
Maryann Rodjom
Arlene Rodriguez
Judith Sadler
Karen Stazetski
Neal Steele
Jerome Stokes
John Vukich
Herman White
Woody White
Dennis Wilkerson
Sharan Woodburn
Class of 1971
Patti Barnes
George Bashur
Cindy Bell
Cynthia Bell
James Bieniek
Bradley (Brad) Cherkin
Jackie Daube
Kathryn Davis
Dan Drahushak
Darlene Dulac
Julia Fears
Martin Grimes
Jan Hixenbaugh
Franklin Houseman
Sandie Howis
Karen Innes
Nancy Joseph
James Lakerdas
Karen Martinez
Susan Morton
Kathleen Niziolek
Mark Pagliari
Catherine (Cathy) Robinson
William "Bill" Sarber
Arthur Seiple
Jane Smith
Andrew Stirling
Lia Svrcek
Valetta Tartt
Karl Urban
Patricia Utley
Patricia Vero
Class of 1972
Valerie Bristol
Dennis Camber
Kimberly Campbell
Eugene Carlock`
Randall Carson
Timothy Clanton
Arthur Colemen
Darletta Dixon
Wanda Ellis
Glen Gernat
Frank Gorscak
Lewis Haney
John Holowich
Deborah Koskovics
Valerie Kyle
Richard Lucas
Kathleen Maranich
Dennis Martinez
Ralph Mccullough
Sylvia Miller
Paul Muadieb
Stephanie Nagy
Glenn Pierce
Joyce Poklemba
Phyllis Pryor
Frank Ruscitti
Pamela Sichi
Elaine Smith
Barbara Sowers
Diane Stevenson
Timothy Stokes
Joan Takach
Patricia Taylor
Sharon Weigle
Bernard Wilkerson
Class of 1973
Donald (Don) Babines
Marva Bethea
James Brice
Kenneth Brown
Grace Casson
Maureen Courtley
James Creevey
Randy Desantis
Frank Dzik
Patricia Fisher Evans
Linda Fuller
Marcella Gallick
Linda Garber
Jose Garcia
Ronald Gaydos
Benjamin Girten
Alan Hart
Rebecca (Becky) Holowach
Marva Howard
Theodore (Ted) Jakela
Jonn Jones
Jacqui Kendall
James Kimberly
Cynthia Louis
Gregg Macklin
James Mcbrayer
Blanche McCallister
Iva McDowell
Betty Neil
Polly Neil
Larry Nones
Richard Perrotta
Richard Reschick
Shelley Sandy
Nancy Stazetski
William Sutton
Helen Tautkus
Jeanette Taylor
Susan Tegi
Mary Vince
Rich Wilson
Class of 1974
Arlene Amati
Jacquelyn Bailey
Lisa Bailey
Ralph Bell
David Bowker
Judith Burkhardt
Diane Patterson Carter
Maryanne Chilzer
Kathy Chiprich
Karen Clanton
Maureen Cooper
Cynthia Crews
Mitchell Dunseath
Kenneth Filewich
Bonnie Flynn
John Gaydos
Barry Gernat
E Suzanne Gnora
Suzanne Gnora
Lynn Hanna
Nadine Hanna
Connie Jericho
Lawrence "Larry" Leone
Joseph Leputa
Melba Littleton
Vicki Maser
Deborah Merritt
William Mills
Robert Mullen
Cynthia Pryor
Michelle Renacci
Joy Riley
Robert "Bob" Robinson
Bonnie Sadler
James Sandy
Catherine (Cathy) Shulock
George Jae Sinnett
Cynthia Sirockman
A Joy Sloan
Andrew Tokach
Sharon Williams
David Wyvratt
Mark Ziemba
Class of 1975
Joseph Adragna
Cynthia Astle
Terri Axton
Pamela (Pam) Bakewell
Debbie Bolek
Jay Brooks
Jl Carter
Timothy (Tim) Chilzer
Brian D'emidio
Vincent "Vince" Degeorge
Vincent (Vinnie) Degeorge
Dave Dinsick
Dianna Drake
Ruth Dzatko
Marian Evangelist
Joan Holik
Karen Huey
Eric James
John Jurik
Belinda Beinda Kotlensky
Thomas Magone
Timothy (Tim) Mcpartland
Robert (Bob) Mullen
Joseph (Joe) Pipik
Denise Rabe
Darlene Ramey
Margie Roberts
Marian Stefko
Michelle Stevenson
Gregory Susko
Michael Tirpak
Someone Today
D Town
Charlotte White
Kenneth Yavoich
Class of 1976
Rona Altamare
Jack Anstandig
Richard Brletich
Gina Cecconi
Veronica Chaney
Heidi Clark
Laurie Crow
Jane Doe
Denise Dow
Craig Giles
Valerie Hayden
James (Jim) Kelly
James Kimberly
Cleon Kordistos
Melissa Louis
Tammie Mariani
Annette Mason
Christina (Tina) Mason
Kevin Molchan
Paula Mrochek
Robert (Bob) Mullen
Levin Naylor
Vaughn Newstrom
Cheryl Patterson
Laurie Phenix
Renee Phillips
Cheryl Presock
Parthena Rodriguez
Veronica Rodriguez
Dominic Rongaus
Andrews Russo
Debbie Russo
Nancy Sabol
Joan Sampler
Joni Shenos
Thomas (Tom) Smith
David Syrko
Gary Tautkus
James (Jim) Tyburski
Mary Anne Veliky
James A Warholic
Adele White
John Yocolano
Class of 1977
Debora Altamare
Joseph (Joe) Amicucci
Pattijo Boyd
Christina (Tina) Brownlee
David Bundy
Paula Chanko
Denise Dunyak
Penny Garcia
Chris Jones
Douglas Kennedy
James Manges
James Martin
Pamela Mcbride
David McConnell
Michael Mills
Amy Muckle
Jerry Nandor
Just Out
Amy Pagliari
Martin (Marty) Pappasergi
Lee Rodriguez
Bonny Sandy
Michele Shevchik
Christina (Tina) Starzenski
Rebecca Welch
Amy Woodburn
Class of 1978
Linda Amatangelo
Barb Andabaker
Gregory Bagay
Rebecca Beresh
Karen Bova
Brian Brice
Gary Brown
Barbara Burkhardt
Carla Coltogirone
Kimberly (Kim) Demeter
Jeffrey "Jeff" Fawcett
Mary Fazzini
Cynthia Fleck
Tamara Good
Donald Grove
Sharon Hilpert
John Hilty
Kathleen Hoekzema
John Kachursky
Charlene Kelley
Janice Kimberly
Jeremy Knap
Beck Knox
Roseann Labash
Quinn Law
Mark Littleton
Robert Lytle
Michael Mannella
Gina Massafra
Loren Mccullough
Ty Migliori
Harold (Harry) Newstadt
Denise Osborne
Carol Pager
Judith Pandrock
Joseph Patch
David Pellegrini
Sally Priecko
Mary Beth Rabe
Tanya Reynolds
Joan Rusnak
Leslie Rutherford
Pamela Shawley
Cyndee Cynthia Smith
Betsy Spragg
William (Bill) Stewart
Beau Stoioff
Kathleen Stunda
Richard Swihart
James Tarpley
Melanie Taylor
John Tomovich
Michele Torhan
Nicki Trozzo
Toni Vince
Donald (Don) Vogel
Angie Watson
Toni Wiker
Class of 1979
Randal Applegate
Eric Barbao
Melanie Brounce
Margaret "Margie" Calderone
Timothy (Tim) Chiprich
James Daube
Michael Enright
Ann Fazzini
Marion Fisher
Timothy (Tim) Flannigan
Stephen Gausman
Patsy Greco
Richard Harris
John Hemm
Charles Jones
Michael Lach
Sharon Larkin
Thomas (Tom) Leonard
Vivian Lomax
Richard Ludwig
Michele Mancuso
Craig Mastro
Pollyann Matta
Belinda Mazza
Barbara Miller
Katie Miller
Belle Muia
Daniel Ostrander
Jackie Ragan
Joyce Reid
Joseph (Joe) Smith
Sheri D Smith
Kenneth (Ken) Stanley
Traci Stoneman
Leslie Strain
Michael (Mike) Thomas
Corey Tibbs
Melissa Wagner
Richard (Ricky) Webb
Troy Yonkers
Paula Young
Class of 1980
Arthur Hill
Debbie Jericho
Marlene Jericho
Jane Semple
Ruth Welch
Class of 1981
Kathleen Bova
William Leach
Judith Smith
Jonathon (Jon) Welch
Class of 1982
Elaine Brutout
Shawn Malie
Michele L Miller
Dianne Saunders
Kathy Smith
Class of 1983
Jason Farmer
Class of 1984
Bambi Deer
Chris Terry
Judie Youger
Class of 1985
Loretta Law
Russell Mccabe
Class of 1986
Timothy Filburn
Joshua Gurnick
Reuben Littleton
Class of 1987
Ryan Evans
Deborah Pierce
Class of 1988
Jay Hades
Mark Sanzo
Class of 1992
Marc Dunseath
Class of 1993
Thomas (Tom) Davis
Class of 1994
Jerry Flores
Joshua Pagliei
Class of 1996
Richard Bishop
Heather Elias
Class of 1997
William Nastasi
Class of 1998
Andrea Forsythe
Class of 1999
Mark Sanzo
Class of 2000
Nancy Ely
Richard Howell
Allen Watts
Class of 2001
Lessica Smith
Class of 2002
Aletta Smith
Class of 2003
Marcie Andrews
Daniel Carter
Elizabeth Ely
Class of 2004
Richard Stanko
Class of 2006
Bernard Brownlee
Matthew (Matt) Painter
Class of 2011
William (Willie) Moon