TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Reedsville High School
Reedsville, WI
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1928
John Cary
Class of 1935
Oliver Voigt
Class of 1938
Evangeline Moede
Class of 1940
Cyril Kohlbeck
Class of 1941
Walter Olp
Class of 1946
LeRoy Eichhorst
Class of 1947
Russell Schmidt
Frances Wells
Class of 1950
Donald Olp
Class of 1951
Laverne Meyer
Bernice Schuh
Paul Shimek
Class of 1952
Larry Bartlet
Class of 1953
William Decker
Warren Young
Class of 1954
William Cummings
Roger Debaere
Roger Fischer
Norman Gill
Marvin Kocian
Gisela Meidl
Gary Vondrachek
Jerome Vondrachek
Pat Weber
Class of 1955
Eugene Mahnke
Darlene Zarnoth
Class of 1956
Darlene Sittman
Class of 1957
Beverly Diener
Barbara Engelbrecht
Donna Kamke
Carol Krueger
Bonnie Miller
Roger Natzke
Barbara Rusch
Sharon Valleskey
John Vondrachek
Class of 1958
Gerald Dobberfuhl
Lorraine Klein
Mary Meissner
Joel O'Connell
Joel Oconnell
Norman Olp
Judith Reinemann
Class of 1959
Donald Eichhorst
Thomas Hill
Mary Kirwan
Roy Naidl
Florence Schuh
Sandra Stedl
Class of 1960
Ginny Gill
Carik Hastreiter
Carol Kiekhaefer
Marvin Olp
George Shamburek
Charlotte Skarda
Sandy Sonnabend
Joanne Zahorik
Class of 1961
Thomas Bosi
Diana Bubolz
Roger Hartman
Judy Krahn
Adolph Svatek
Ronald (Ron) Vondrachek
Class of 1962
Jerome Bishop
Ronald Burich
Doris Fenlon
Sharon Gagner
Darlene Hennricks
Harlan Konkel
William Sheehy
Darlene Woller
Class of 1963
Charles Bolle
Sandra "Sandi" Burkart
Karen Carlton
Joseph Dvorachek
Roger Fischer
Jeffrey (Jeff) Gibbons
Mary Ellen Lemberger
Michael Miller
Gerald Novak
Thomas "Tom" Rabideau
Helen Reis
Betty Skarda
James (Jim) Zipperer
Class of 1964
Marvin Baroun
Gary Baumann
Patricia O Connell
Richard Engelbrecht
John Hill
Jani Kiekhaefer
Elizabeth Reindl
Frederick (Fred) Stone
Mary Welch
James Whipple
Floyd Zeman
Class of 1965
Eugene Duggan
Nancy Emerson
Nancy Emery
Fredrick Gluth
Skippy Jackson
Carol Kopecky
Sue Lotzer
Donald (Donnie) Phillip
Nancy Slaby
Shawn Zucchi
Class of 1966
Thelma Alvarado
Patricia Bauknecht
Gerl Braun
Deanna Dvorachek
Edward Ebenhoe
Bonnie Gorzelitz
Robert Herdina
Allen Konitzer
Mary Ellen Lemberger
Joyce Popelar
Class of 1967
Reva Allen
Kathy Baierl
Arthur Behnke
Susan Brey
Pamela Brunner
Donald Denor
Gary Loppnow
Patricia Nickels
Carolyn Rebechek
Donna Sauer
Connie Schultz
Wayne Siebert
Karyl Wachal
Class of 1968
Michael Barr
Beverly (Bev) Bauknecht
Leon Behnke
Sharon Behnke
Susan Cox
Joan Graupner
Janice Grimm
Marilyn Hebel
Dawn Hendricks
James Hill
Ruth Krueger
Marvin Matzke
Beverly Moede
John Moede
Irene Slager
Susan Stueck
Robert (Bob) Vondrachek
Nancy Zutz
Class of 1969
Jay Barnard
Kathleen Blahnik
Holly Delemater
Bernice Haese
Mary Ellen Krummel
June Nies
Michael (Mike) Oleary
Jacqueline Olm
Kathleen Popp
Sharon Raduechel
Mark Rolland
Arthur Schultz
Shirley Skarda
Luann Skeel
Susan Staudinger
Constance Stedl
Marlene Steeber
James (Jim) Svacina
Janice Terens
Class of 1970
Debora Corbeil
Marvin Decker
James Erdmann
Carol Graupner
Luann Hastreiter
Dawn Hennricks
Patricia Hooper
Susan Loppnow
Roger Maertz
Norbert Preston
Jeffrey Sauer
Ric Schmieder
Donna Wallander
Susan Wolfe
Class of 1971
Donna Augustine
Janice Basken
Lawrence Bauknectht
Bruce Behnke
Sherry Blahnik
Nancy Boeder
Ric Cummings
Shirley Isley
Penny Klann
Lana Konitzer
Rosie Ann Krepline
Susan Lavassor
Wayne Maertz
Anne Nate
Eileen Natzke
Lynn Nolan
Martyn Skaggs
Marlene Steeber
Richard (Rick) Steeber
Gary Wagner
Debra Wilhelm
Class of 1972
Richard Anhalt
Jeffrey (Jeff) Cavanaugh
Nancy Fischer
William Graupner
Dale Haas
Jack Hall
Debra Hinz
Steven Holly
Paul Krepline
B Miller
Sue Muench
Reyne O'Connell
Allen Petska
George Randolf
Leon Schuh
Sandi Stahl
Madison Stedl
Linda Yohanek
Class of 1973
Susan Bauknecht
Alan Blahnik
Jerry Cohen
Michael Cox
Margaret Ebenhoe
Thomas Eiles
Daniel Fenlon
Donald (Don) Fenlon
Barb Grimm
Debbie Kocian
Patricia Kostechka
Margi Krueger
Benjamin (Ben) Lately
Barb Leist
Robert Mangin
John Nate
Mats Nilsmo
Carla Peik
Edward (Ed) Prigge
Susan "Sue" Rebechek
Joseph (Joe) Sauer
Mary Kay Staudinger
Charles Swoboda
Victoria Weber
John Zeman
Class of 1974
Russell Anhalt
Mary Bauknecht
Gary Chupita
Laurene Erdmann
Sandi Foster
Candy Grimm
Alan Jaeger
Rosemary Karbon
Patsy Krummel
Karen Kupsh
Georgiana Maas
Deborah Mahnke
Mary Mangin
Robert Mangin
Jeffrey (Jeff) Mayer
Sandra "Sandi" Meidl
Dennis Reeve
Robert Remiker
Susan Riesterer
Mary Riley
Kevin Schultz
Nancy Siebert
Michael Sittman
Sal Tisler
Michael "Mike" Welch
Michael (Mike) Willman
Class of 1975
Tracy Barricklow
Leonhardt Behnke
Shirley Brandenburg
Annette Brandes
Dennis Brandes
Deb Brickner
Russell Cherney
Lois Dvorachek
David Fogeltanz
Sheila Free
Sheila Holly
Pamela "Pam" Kupsh
Richard Meidl
Daryl O'Hearn
Ralph Polifka
Michael Preston
Tammie Reichardt
Chuck Reis
Donna Roberts
Rodger Rodger
Wendy Shimek
Denise Sittman
Elizabeth (Beth) Swoboda
Randal Walt
Mary Willems
Class of 1976
Duwayne Chapman
David Christiansen
Richard "Rick" Freimuth
Gary Gill
Randall Grimm
Deborah Hassemer
Pat Kiekhaefer
Sandy Knapp
Barb Kupsky
Richard Meissner
Rachel Moede
Cindy Muench
Barbara Myers
Anibal Rossel
Joyce Shavlik
Jeffrey (Jeff) Stahl
Kathleen Steeber
Joyce Zeman
Bonnie Zutz
Class of 1977
Cheryl Brandes
Deanna Hooper
Patricia Kilishek
Susan Krubsack
William (Bill) Kugle
Diane Lorrigan
Susan Meissner
Laura Pankratz
Mary Smith
Arthur (Art) Stock
Pamela Wenzlaff-Braun
Kathleen Zahorik
Gary Zipperer
Class of 1978
Rita Bauknecht
Richard Borchardt
Paul Braun
Neal Daley
Jonathon (Jon) Doe
Janice Dresang
Louis Haynie
Aleah Joosten
William Kupsh
Jane Mayer
John Morway
Beverly Olm
Patricia Papenfuss
Steven Reis
Kimberly (Kim) Rosinsky
Rosemarie Salm
Terry Schenian
Annette Sheehy
Rita Simmons
James (Jim) Smith
Cindi Smits
Timothy (Tim) Wenzel
Cindi Wilhelm
Scott Zipperer
Class of 1979
Gay Acevedo
Anthony (Tony) August
Kimberly (Kim) Behnke
Paul Beyer
Kathryn Brochtrup
Dori Bubolz
Mark Cherney
Jackie Einberger
Lynette Freimuth
Amy Gibbons
Tammy Hiller
Kimberly (Kim) Hrudka
Russell (Russ) Kiekhaefer
Cary Nate
Barbara Natzke
Kimberly (Kim) Peters
John Polifka
Dori Reidy
Carrie Schermetzler
Dean Schiesl
Theresa Schuh
Paul Schwahn
Michele Shavlik
Kenneth "Ken" Sheahan
Laurie Wagner
Lori Wallander
Scott Walt
Robert (Bob) Weber
Ward Wheeler
Class of 1980
Kimberly (Kim) Biely
Monica Boeder
Gloria Borchardt
Kimberly Brandes
Gregg Bratz
Donna Bubolz
Sandy Bubolz
Jayne Deets
Darla Denor
Jeffrey (Jeff) Guse
Matthew (Matt) Hoeffner
Kris Huybers
Cheryl Kaster
Sue Kiekhaefer
Roger Kupsh
Denise Kupsky
Robin Leclair
Virgina Muench
James (Jim) Oswald
Richard (Rick) Oswald
Amy Otto
Cheryl Pfister
Doris Riesterer
Timothy (Tim) Schmidt
Patricia Schreiber
William Schuh
Irene Secora
Annette Sprang
Mary Torp-Reetz
Terry Walt
Robin Wheeler
Margie Young
Class of 1981
Aaron Behnke
James "Jim" Brandt
Fay Brochardt
Gregory Dvorachek
Marie Graff
Anthony (Tony) Hills
Jeffrey (Jeff) Meulemans
Christopher Michalski
Mary Sauer
Steven Schneider
Jeanne Sheahan Jeanne Sheahan
Lisa Strouf
Michael Wasmuth
Sandra "Sandi" Wilhelm
Ann Willman
Class of 1982
Shelly Arnoldussen
Karl Bastian
Ralph Berge
Janice Bonk
Dwayne Bowe
Patsy Coppersmith
Julie Duescher
Julie Eichhorst
Gerald Gerald
Timothy Grall
Wendy Haldach
Brenda Hasse
Terri Hasseler
Mark Herrmann
Terri Horswill
Donna Kalies
Gary Kaster
Dawn Lensmeyer
Deb Miller
Tammie Nagel
Michael Noskowiak
Debbie Novak
Tammie Reichardt
Mark Reis
Julie Schmidt
Joseph Shavlik
Mary Smith
Ronda Zenke
Class of 1983
Gary Lynn Aplin
Judy Boettcher
Tobias Book
Amy Bowers
David Braun
Patricia Christel
Paul Dvorachek
Ann Ebert
Luanne Gast
Anthony Hills
Kimberly (Kim) Hintz
Teresa Huybers
Sheryl Juedes
Jane Kummer
Brian Lambert
Dawn Maertz
Cindy Meidl
Elizabeth (Beth) Meissner
Ann Miller
Sara Noskowiak
Scott Piefer
Roger Polifka
Lori Robley
Pat Rosin
Dean Schiesl
Patricia Schreiber
Ann Marie Schuh
Lois Sheahan
Brian Shimon
Guy Skinkis
Wendy Smith
Mark Steeber
Ann Stock
Jeffrey (Jeff) Stradel
Jonathon (Jon) Stradel
Kellie Taves
Class of 1984
Valerie Bastian
Gary Behnke
Richard (Rick) Beimborn
Hope Bowe
Terry Broehm
Rodney Bubolz
Cal Cummings
Sally Dietrich
Mark James Glasow
Dawn Horswill
Ann Hoyer
Lynn Johnson
Sarah Jonas
Susan Kasten
Jean Kopidlansky
Scott Roffers
Tammy Sayen
Catherine Schlichting
Lisa Schmoock
Barbara Seefelt
Wendy Shimek
Lynette Staudinger
James Stedl
Randy Wellner
Thomas (Tom) Wenzel
Class of 1985
Karen Avery
Anthony (Tony) Bartels
Michael (Mike) Behnke
Carey Beimborn
Michelle Belland
Lori Bishop
Lee Boeckman
Jill Bonk
Russel Braun
Donald Busse
Sheila Dvorachek
Mark Eichhorst
Mark Framness
Becky Kvitek Garber
Kenneth Garrison
Jerilynn Gill
Larry Haese
Timothy Kvitek
David Leider
Richard (Rick) Lorrigan
Brenda Ourada
David Peik
Christina Phillips
Kris Rutherford
Jerilynn Sauer
Nikki Schwahn
Dawn Seefeldt-Sukowaty
Dawn Seefeldt
Randy Sheahan
Jay Siebert
Mary Stadler
Lynn Marsicek Stecker
Lisa Z-S
Dawn Zarnoth
Class of 1986
Deb Wallander-la Chappelle
Debra La Chappelle
Darlene Christiansen
Robert Eickmeyer
Steven (Steve) Fischer
James (Jim) Follower
Thomas (Tom) Fritsch
Sue Gibbons
Kimberly (Kim) Haas-Mangin
Rebecca (Becky) Haese
Janine Klug
James Kralovetz
Bonnie Last
Kevin Morris
Kimberly (Kim) Naidl
Ada Ottosen
Sue Patterson
Lisa Remiker
Wendy Robley
Sharon Schad
Ritalyn Schuh
Thomas (Tom) Wagner
Tammy Nikki Westphalen
Kimberly (Kim) Wilhelm
Janine Wright
Class of 1987
Brenda Bishop
Jodi Broehm
Douglas (Doug) Bubolz
Sandra Christel
Therese Dvorachek
Carl Franz
Jennifer (Jen) Jean
Bryan Kaster
Sara Knier
Jeffrey (Jeff) Krepline
Mark Krueger
Michele Lemberger
Anthony (Tony) Lodel
Shawn Loveless
Michelle Mattes
Lisa Phillips
Michael (Mike) Pritzl
Marybeth Rabideau
Paula Rehbein
Amy Reis
Wendy Reznicheck
Wendy Reznichek
Annette Roehrig
Shawn Rogne
Sara Schuh
Brenda Smith
Paula Strauch
Timothy (Tim) Trowbridge
Dawn Zastrow
Class of 1988
Jennifer Alberts
Holly Beimborn
Douglas (Doug) Bishop
Mark Brandt
Roland Brunette
Joan Bubolz
Amanda Byrd
Sonia Knier Collins
Christina Conter-Wallace
Annette Dallman
Ronald (Ron) Duescher
Karel Evers
Michelle Free
Brian Gerhardt
Lisa Hansen
Deana Johns
Scott Kocken
Jennifer (Jenny) Kupsh
Amanda Leist
Belle Lodel
Darla Maertz
Joy Olson
Lora Rees
Jesse Rosinsky
Tracy Schonitz
Annette Schreiber
Marsha Smith
Carla Stedl
Joseph (Joe) Stradel
Karel Swiertz
Loa Tobas
Lora Tobas
Lora Tobias
Kimberly (Kim) Wilbur
Jj Wojciechowski
Jody Wojciechowski
Class of 1989
Peter Broehm
Jonathan Bubolz
Neil Cavanaugh
Karen Connell
Kelly Davis
Richard Duescher
Debby Duprey
Lynn Fischer
Gregory Franz
Scott Graykowski
El Padrote Hamer
Mark Jonas
Leonard Joosten
Jennifer Klann
Sheryl Klawes
Carl Klug
Carrie Kocian
Melanie Korinek
Thomas (Tom) Marsicek
Todd Nienhaus
Fay Noksowiak
Kay Noskowiak
Michael Opper
Bobbi Parker Palacios
Bobbi Parker
Craig Daniel Rabideau
Glen Reindl
Alane Schneider
Ranee Schwahn
Debby Steeno
William Swonger
Jennifer (Jenny) Wendland
Dana Christensen Zarling
Class of 1990
Tracy Alberts
William Belland
Shelly Bishop
Dawn Dvorachek
Pat Dvorachek
Jennifer Ebert
Jessica Eichhorst
Jennifer Flament
Kay Fogeltanz
Edward (Eddie) Francl
Gregory Franz
Stacie Grall
Brian Gundrum
Michael Haese
Julie Hickmann
Stacie Hojnacki
Michael (Mike) Jenkins
Jack Jones
Dana Klotz
Timothy (Tim) Kupsky
Toni Lampe
Susan Laufenberg
Ginny Mangin
Chad Martin
William (Bill) Meulemans
Wendy Meyer
Trudy Moede
Jason Pearson
Matthew Ragsdale
Gwen Schneider
Tammy Schultz
Jennifer Sheehy
Chad Shimek
Chad Stelzer
Susan Strouf
William Swonger
Dana Wagner
Jill Westrich
Class of 1991
Melanie Aldridge
Kimberly Biel
Carla Blashka
Wendy Diel
Jane Doe
Robert Francl
Gregory Franz
Sheila Handrick
Julie Hoyer
Rebecca Klug
M Kopidlansky
Joelle Leo
Brandy McGinnis
Billie Meissner
Christine Meulemans
Michelle Oakley
Chris Opper
Dawn Owens
Susan Parker
Rachel Paul
William Peters
Kevin Pischke
Becky Schuh Schneider
Michelle Schwanke
Helen Schwoerer
Chris Suchan
Dawn Thelen
Richard "Rick" Tisler
Bonnie Vanderlinden
James Willman
Class of 1992
Patrick Alberts
Rosalie Baxter
Robert (Rob) Buchner
Bradley (Brad) Busse
Rosie Detrick
Matthew Heyn
Cindy Hutterer
Michelle Koenig
Mikenikki Koenig
Tracy Krzizike
Lonette Lemberger
Amy Maertz Lischka
Kristina Matznick
Nichole Nienhaus
David Rupert
John Schneider
Bella Smith
Jeffrey Tisler
Michelle Zinkel
Rich Zipperer
Class of 1993
Kristie Allen
Joseph Baxter
Daniel Behnke
David Cummings
William Daley
Thomas (Tom) Denk
Michael (Mike) Durst
Brian Ebert
Jennifer Ebert
Amy Eichhorst
Tanya Torsch Garcia
Charlene Hansen
Jennifer Hegner
Kristin Herzog
Jamie Jensen
Paula Karls
Jacqueline Klug
Renee Larsen
Neal Mangin
Ivy Ohlemacher
Ivy Olamacher
Shannon Otto
Kimberly (Kim) Preston
Jessica Richards
Jason Riha
Diego Sanchez
Charlene Schmidt
Russell Simmons
Michael J Traeger
Ivy Wendland
Travis Wendland
Nakia Winkel
Tammy Yohanek
Class of 1994
Michelle Anhalt
Philip Bonk
Tammy Borchardt
Jill Buchner
Joseph (Joe) Degreef
Brian Durst
Aaron Eichhorst
Jonathon (Jon) Fischer
Tara Foytik
Todd Handrick
Camie Hefti
Penny Heinrich
Corie Hill
Carl Hopfensperger
Amy Isajiw
Stanley (Stan) Jordan
Rebecca Kanter
Jason Jeanette Koenig
Michael (Mike) Lodel
Amanda Loose
Carrie Mayer
Nicole Nesler
Carri Olson
Heather Schultz
Aaron Suchan
Chris Thelen
Dawn Thiel
Jerry Verhagen
Jennifer Winkler
Class of 1995
Jennifer (Jenny) Berge
Rebecca (Becky) Christensen
Andrew Connell
Daniel "Dan" Decker
Jesse Degreef
Shawn Duchow
Eric Dvorachek
Lisa Eiles
Andrew (Andy) Fischer
Amy Fogeltanz
Penny Heinrich
Nathan Hoeffner
Tammy Jones
Scott Kiley
Heather Koch
Chris Kosak
Jared Koutnik
Joseph Krzizike
Tammy Leach
Rebecca (Becky) Maertz
Sarah Mattes
Jeffrey (Jeff) Mott
Chad Nate
Bradley (Brad) Nesper
Rebecca (Becky) Njai
Craig O'Connell
Michael (Mike) O'Connell
Tenniele O'Reilly
Gregory (Greg) Olson
Timothy "Tim" Pahnke
Lisa Podgorski
Eric Pushart
Christopher Rathsack
Matthew Reindl
Amy Savage
Scott Schonitz
Jessica Schoonover
Brenda Sheehy
Kelilyn Stelzer
Ryan Storzer
Andrea Suchan
Amy Sukowaty
Shelly Sullivan
Danielle Tortorice
Brandi Tuschel
Benjamin (Ben) Yikht
Tenniele Zutz
Class of 1996
Joshua (Josh) Behnke
Amy Bellows
Mandi Bergel
Joseph (Joe) Borchardt
Steven Brooks
Andrew Bubolz
Jamie Chevalier
Katie Daley
Jodi Ebert
David Eichhorst
Jacob (Jake) Einberger
Kathy Fritsch
Paul Gengler
Paulie Gengler
Jessica Gumtow
Jason Gundrum
Peter Heinrich
Michael Hutterer
Katrina Johnson
Matthew Jones
Mia Kanter
Joseph (Joey) Kilgas
Kris Koch
Heidi Mertz
Stacy Mleziva
Kirsten Mott
Jacquelyn Preston
Mia Pritzl
Cheryl Rataichek
Jill Skaletski
Victoria (Vicky) Solis
Lisa Stansfield
Travis Stelzer
Robert (Bob) Timm
Andrea Tisler
Benjamin (Ben) Voeltz
Cara Wallace
Pamela (Pam) Zipperer
Sarah Zirbel
Jennifer Zutz
Class of 1997
Jessica Allred
Chad Anhalt
Jennifer Behnke
Angela Bolle
Richard (Rick) Bubolz
Christina Campana
Angela Collins
Trisha Dvorachek
Shauna Hensley Gravil
Travis Grimm
Cheryl Haberland
Cindy Hardy
Cynthia Hardy
Adrianne Helberg
Stacy Isley
Ann Kadile
Nicholas (Nick) Kiekhaefer
Cheryl Kittell
Melissa Koenig
Jill Korinek
Nicole Larsen
Jason Lensmeyer
Patti Morgan
Michael Nate
Kelly Pahnke
Cindy Rataichek
Steven Salm
Carrie Schermetzler
Benjamin (Ben) Schmidt
Dawn Schneider
Tyler Schuh
Kari Thelen
Melissa Timm
Robert Wisniewski
Heather Zelewske
Class of 1998
Danielle Bodart
Kathryn Borchardt
Angela "Angie" Collins
John Doe
Angela Doemel
Amanda Drevs
James (Jim) Dvorachek
Kari Ebert
James Fenlon
Daniel Ford
Stacey Gadzinski
Elizabeth (Beth) Gilbertson
Shane Haberland
Melissa Hafkey
Jason Hardrath
Russel Harris
Russell (Russ) Harris
Melissa Hoyer-Brandes
Melissa Jansky
Melissa Hafkey Jetton
Peter Johnson
Jason Kane
Danielle Kerwin
Karen Koch
Rachael Lynn
Heidi Mack
Tanya Matuszewski
Devin Miller
Adam Nate
Elizabeth Oswald-Rahmlow
Templeton Peck
Angie Reich
Nicholas (Nick) Schrubbe
Sadie Sebo
Dana Sievert-Hoyer
Amy Slager
Philip Sloma
Sam Smith
Matthew "Matt" Strother
Chris Zinkel
Melissa Zipperer
Class of 1999
Jenna Bachmann
Sam Barron
Sara Bauknecht
Richard Bearse
Cheri Borchardt
Laura Bratz
Corey Braun
Amanda Bubolz
Jeremy Burri
Jennifer Cherney
Stephanie Corbeil
Holly Dietz
Maryann Dvorachek
Samantha Fischer
Derrick Geiger
Christine Grimm
Kimerly Haelfrisch
Travis Isley
Kristen Jencks
Daniel Johnson
Mark Kiesow
Benjamin Kiley
Craig Knutson
Chris Kosak
Dennis Laurent
Roger Laurin
Jessica Ledvina
Sara Muhowski
Sarah Parish
Jonathon (Jon) Propson
April Reindl
Katherine (Kate) Robson
Jill Rusch
Sarah Russart
Michael Savage
Amanda Schnell
Andrew (Andy) Schuh
Michelle Schuh
Julie Schwahn
Jeffery Shimon
Carrie Solberg-Lemke
Carrie Solberg
Lexi Wagner
Michelle Zeitler
Michael (Mike) Zirbel
Class of 2000
Joni Bachmann
Erin Berkholtz
Matthew Buchholz
Tracey Dietrich
Kimberly Goertz
Jeromy Heffner
Vicki Hutterer
Jason Johnston
William Loberger
Jason Mangin
Justin Mcnichols
Jennifer (Jen) Peters
Laurie Preston
Shane Reetz
Jacob Schermetzler
Bridget Schuh
Jennifer Schuh
Jesse Schuh
Martin Smith
Katie Stradal
Sheena Strouf
Sara Timm
Dave Tisler
Katrina Tisler
Joshua Vohwinkel
Holly Suchomel Zirbel
Class of 2001
Jeffrey (Jeff) Behnke
Rebecca Casper
Michael Cummings
Erin Denor
John Doe
Jonathon (Jon) Free
Jeffrey "Jeff" Goethals
Crystal Herald
Timothy (Tim) Krahn
Courtney Lester
Bridgette Lorrigan
Brooke Luedtke
Jason Schuh
Paula Schulz
Jessica Sheehy
Dominic Sloma
Sara Timm
Richard Vohwinkel
Class of 2002
Craig Burri
Nathan Burri
Sarah Busalacchi
Pamela Fels
Kristin Gadzinski
Jessica Haelfrisch
Matthew Hills
Heather Kober
Luann Koch
Melissa Krause
Robert (Bob) Mcneil
Amy Jo Miller
Carlos Moya
Kelly O'Connell
Lisa O'Hearn
Tyler Reindl
Josephine Riederer
Leah Schindler
Eric Strohfeldt
Robert (Rob) Vandomelen
Amelia Vasquez
Suzi Zipperer-Bratz
Matthew (Matt) Zirbel
Julia Zutz
Class of 2003
John Adams
Elizabeth (Beth) Bauknecht
Tara Beyer
Cassandra Campbell
Ashley Davis
Travis Duprey
Steven Eiles
Margaret Hoeffler
Ashley Kaderabek
Nicole Kiesow
Kari Kostechka-Resch
Andrew Kraemer
Joshua (Josh) Krause
Sheena Ann Lampereur
Patrick Nate
Amy Otte
Jamie Thompson Salm
Jacob Schuster
Krystal Skarvan
Sally Suchomel
Jamie Thompson
Class of 2004
Nathan Beyer
Jordan Brull
Heather Cherney
Jeffrey (Jeff) Cisler
Jerid Etling
Joanna Fischer
Bridget Kane
Brittany Kane
George Kanter
Dena Kaster
Christopher "Chris" Krepline
Jonathon (Jon) Law
Rachel Luckow
Patrick Rathsack
Nicole Reetz
Kyle Roberts
Amber La Rocque
Patty Schreiber
Anthony (Tony) Sheehy
John Smith
Ryan Smith
Dana Vanderlinden
Ashley Willman
Joseph Zipperer
Class of 2005
Amber Baker
Kyle Baroun
Meagan Denor
Morgan Denor
Sarah Hopman
Adam Krahn
Van Le
Nicholas Ott
Nicholas Ott
Christine Propson
Matthew (Matt) Reinke
Megan Schultz
Jesse Skinkis
Elizabeth Thelen
Sal Tisler
Elizabeth (Beth) Vogel
Alxeandria Willame
Abigail Zahorik
Class of 2006
Katie Bratz
Courtney Grimm
Kelly Grimm
Matthew (Matt) Lowe
Andrew Maertz
Erin Preston
Jason Schrubbe
Kristina Schwoerer
Class of 2007
Crystal Boettcher
Danila Camp
Jeremy Fox
Elizabeth (Beth) Kimmel
Brenda Maymir Link
Brian Maymir Link
Violet Lutzke
Walter McGrew
Megan Pritzl
Chad Shoulak
Shaey Thielke
Katherine (Kate) Villalba
Sam Watzka
Class of 2008
Arik Frank
Elizabeth Krause
Erica Rose Kuik
Matthew (Matt) Lensmire
Amanda Ney
Sara Ott
Daniel Valdez
Jenna Weber
Brett Yohanek
Class of 2009
Abby Bubolz
Nathaniel (Nate) Jones
Ryan Konkol
Tyler Laabs
Kevin Nohr
Nicholas (Nick) Porter
Cassandra Pusateri
Stephanie Schneider
Class of 2010
Chris Behnke
Landon Fuller
Brandon Haelfrisch
Jordan Haelfrisch
Ashley Hanson
Hannah Herdt
Julia Joerger
Sara Lund
Jacob (Jake) Pieschel
Jaime Reimer
Justin Schuh
Joshua (Josh) Schwahn
Kyle Witak
Class of 2011
Emily Fischer
Michael Jay
Chris Kimmel
Pheng Yang
Class of 2012
Kevin Bowers
Benjamin (Ben) Brunner
Angela Marie