TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Brentwood College
Mill Bay, BC
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1944
Dan Mmainguy
Class of 1947
Dan Mainguy
Neil neil McDonald
Class of 1963
Ted Izard
Class of 1964
Richard (Rick) Graham
Charles Hill
David Owen
Class of 1965
Richard (Rick) Adams
Jim Crowe
David Gregg
Murrough O'Brien
Ian Scott-Moncrieff
Bruce Weston
Class of 1966
Brook Gaddes
Jack Zonk
Class of 1967
George McKimm
John West
Class of 1968
J Milner
David Minty
Jack Patriarche
Geoff Williams
Class of 1969
John Cade
Jeremy Etherington
Peter Moodie
Ronald (Ron) Nichols
Michael Richmond
James Telfer
Donald (Don) Velie
Michael Wilcox
Keith Wood
Class of 1970
Andrew (Andy) Anderson
John Anderson
Michael (Mike) Bate
William Brown
Scott Cooke
Norman Cressey
John Gourlay
Robert Maclean
Class of 1971
Robert (Bob) Davis
Conrad Dunlop
William (Bill) Hayes
Kenny Ng
Dave Scott
Michael Thompson
Class of 1972
Michael (Mike) Angus
Derek Arnoldi
Michael Mcmahon
Neil Mcpherson
Paul Rothery
Warren Saffel
Michael Scott-Harston
Alex Speers
William (Bill) Vetleson
Roderick Washburn
Al Wong
Class of 1973
Spence Andrews
Eric Bapty
Thomas (Tom) Burley
Margaret Curran
Michael (Mike) Deadman
Robert Eyre
Bernard Fung
Nola Gregson
Corey Heerensperger
Douglas Lane
P Mcclean
Robert McKimm
Joseph Morgan
Shane Muldrew
Scott Sites
Frank Tissington
James (Jim) Tissington
Dwaine Van Eeuwen
Class of 1974
Conrad Dunlop
Richard (Rick) Ford
Michael Lax
Paul Messinger
Jane Thomson
James (Jim) Veddy
Stephen Windor
Class of 1975
Russell Davidson
Louise Harkema
Mayland Mckimm
Carol McPhee
Catherine (Cathy) McQueen
Elizabeth (Beth) Palaske
Chris Wensley
Class of 1976
Jan Boothe
Cameron Capozzi
Edward Chan
Leslie Croll
Sylvia Fenwick-Wilson
Paul Gagnon
Jan Graham
David Keevil
Nancy Liden
Harold (Harry) Paarsch
Dawn Sittler
Kenneth (Ken) Stockdale
Barbara Sutherland
Dirk Sutton
Andrew (Andy) Thackray
Matthew (Matt) Warner
Charles Young
Class of 1977
Timothy (Tim) Allix
Graeme Bittorf
Joseph (Joe) Blow
Nicholas Chadwick
Jed Clampett
Darrald Furber
Timothy (Tim) Gale
Sean Hutchinson
Richard Jackson
Gordon Langer
Duncan MacDonald
Scott Mathieson
Donald (Don) McBride
Michael (Mike) Murkowski
J Nash
Bradley (Brad) Pettinger
Richard Robertson
Gavin Robinson
Murray Serjeant
Patrick Walter
John Yerxa
Class of 1978
Robert Altman
Gary Anglin
David Angus
Charlene Bermann
Tod Butler
Jamie Douglas
Brian Edwin
Kelley Elliott
Grant Fredericks
Donald (Don) King
Colin MacLean
Kyle Marsh
Scott Mckillop
Michael Millham
Mary Lynne Stewart
John Yaryan
Class of 1979
Kimberly Angel
James (Jim) Baird
David Bannerman
Liz 'Wiz' Bittorf
Liz Wiz' Bittorf
Claudia Brown
Sandra Cameron
Michael (Mike) Delong
Blair Horn
Karen King
Emmy Koetsier
Eric Krysa
Laurie Mook
Tracy Pettinger
Anthony Pitt
Kelly Salloum
Ross Tocher
Class of 1980
Harold Backer
Jane Bartell
Wayne Boe
Kimberly (Kim) Burgess
Brian Carr
Douglas (Doug) Copithorne
Alastair Foreman
Anna Hugel
Tk Lim
George Malby
Miichael McLennan
Steven Read
Catherine (Cathy) Tangen
Katharina von Buttlar
Class of 1981
Richard Attisha
Douglas (Doug) Geddes
Grant Gillies
David G Hunt
Scott Johnson
Michael (Mike) Manson
Alison Nunn
Richard Rogers
Paul Taylor
Sydney Wood
Michael Wynne
Class of 1982
Poul Bay
Gord Bell
Allison Charbonneau
Michael Cottam
John Nunan
George Payne
Lois Philipp
Chris Purcell
Spencer Ross
Hermann Schenck
Michael (Mike) Seed
Class of 1983
Robyn Angel
Kym Barnett
Dennis Chao
Peter Dobell
Mark Furneaux
David Goldberg
Janet "Jan" Graham
Dean Larson
Michael Levy
Karen Manson
Gregg McCaffery
Beryl Read
Jen Jr Rosling
Michael (Mike) Seed
Mark Weeks
Class of 1984
Leonard Barrett
Skip Barrett
Mark Chan
Jill Clark
Danna Conroy
Elizabeth Cottam
Evan Fisher
Cameron Hunter
Andrea Larson
David Martin
Dave Partington
Karen Schafer
Guy Taylor
Murray White
Class of 1985
Chris Boothroyd
John Browett
Sam Caller
Steven (Steve) Carlos
Troy Farwell
Jana Feldberg
Nicholas Ford
Donald (Don) Frank
Eric Ho
Peter Jando
Kenneth (Ken) Kwan
Dan Lethin
Nicole MacKenzie
Cameron Nelson
George Saunders
Dugald Smith
Vivian Stillwell
Beatrice Stockdale
Steven (Steve) Strachan
Class of 1986
Patrick Ashford
Andrew Barr
Stanley (Stan) Bell
Jill Berezowski
Ian Bullen
Tess Compton
Ian Foreman
Sue Gillespie
Craig Habkirk
Kelly McKenzie
Brian Murkowski
James Puckett
James Quinn
Tess Roth
Troy Schnelle
Gord Shippam
Valerie Smith
Brett Swanson
Chris Thrall
Class of 1987
Sharon Addison
Sara Atkinson
Roger Bourbonnais
Anita Bright
Anthony Erith
Branwen Hainsworth
William Lacey
Kirk Lo
Robert (Rob) MacKay
Trevor Misfeldt
Jonathan Pike
Graham Shepherd
Gord Shippam
Scott Simpson
Class of 1988
Simon Baker
Colin Bannon
Ernest (Ernie) Beaudin
Donna Bigelow
Robert (Rob) Blair
Peter Brennert
Jeffrey (Jeff) Bright
Max Brock
Darnell Getz
John Lironi
David Muth
Andrew Parker
John Pettit
Lucas Philp
Jessica Purdy
Debbie Reed
Thomas Same
Ross Wickett
Class of 1989
Jonathan Aitken
Peter Andress
Keely Assu
Alex Bell
Nicole Bourbonnais
Gavin de West
Nils Edstrand
April Favel
Peter Fenton
Jenn Frame
Rex Harrison
Brandon Hinsey
Cynthia Kito
Michael Kwan
Philip Mackenzie
Jamie McIntyre
Troy McKenzie
Star Miklashek
Tracy Morash
Sam Stephens
Lisa Ursan
Milan Zvekich
Class of 1990
Jared Benson
Sara Blair
Peter Brennert
Daniel Curylo
Jane Doe
Mark Duhaime
Clinten Gundelfinger
James Hunting
Robert Keen
John Kennedy
Chris Larsen
Shannon Mcdonough
John Parsons
Andrew Ross
Douglas (Doug) Schneider
Colin Scott
Craig Stephens
Carmen Wagner
Class of 1991
Toby Bellamy
Jesse Chenard
Melvin Chua
Natasha Dixon
Stephen Greenberg
Anita Haidar
Chi-jen Hung
David Lee
Rachel Mitchell
Candace Molberg
Damien Norris
Lisa Palmer
Geoff Reed
Niall Sallam
Ryan Sharp
Erin Skinner
Joseph (Joey) Snyder
Lisa Stocco
Aaron Sweet
Dirk Trojan
Andrea Wynne
Class of 1992
Drew Belobaba
Robin Bobocel
Colin Briggs
Charles (Charlie) Bruce
Carmen Dyck
Ingrid Gaines
Patrick Jones
Larry Lu
Stephen Maile
Alexia McKinnon
Robert (Rob) Pierce
Shauna Relf
Sarah Roberts
Rory Sinclair
Matthew Singer
Jackson Winthrop
Class of 1993
Kyla Belobaba
Alethea Burrows
Jason Classon
Kimberly (Kim) Falconer
Erin Hockin
Abigail Johnston
Ryan Kuypers
Jeffrey (Jeff) Lapointe
Jason Latta
Ian Moore
Tyler Newsome
Hillary Page
Mark Russell
Ananda Senftleben
Abigail Shu
Matteo Souza
Alejandro Sroka
Shannon Stewart
Alethea Stuart
Rachel Taggart
Chris Walker
Class of 1994
Deepak Arora
Douglas (Doug) Baird
Blake Becher
James Brown
Rhonda Bucsis
Tanya Buziak
Rebecca Christofferson
Lynne Cronin
Scott Crooks
Geoff Deacon
Kell Harding
Andrew (Andy) Ho
Mark Jess
Sam Jones
Angela Lee
Jeffrey (Jeff) Lewis
Arthur Maughan
Sian Mcarthur
Christine McIntyre
Sasha Mervyn
John Pugliese
Nichola Reddington
Vadim Schmidt
Richard Schmon
Michael (Mike) Shepherd
Nolan Sisett
Sheila Sutton
Class of 1995
Andrew Benton
Lynden Bradley
Dave Brander
Thomas Burns
Jamie Burrows
Letitia Cameron
Roger Chen
Ian Fletcher
Jeffrey (Jeff) Hamilton
Abigail Kingsbury
Bryan Last
Howard Lee
Jennifer Liu
Colin McFall
Angie Montani
Ian Nugent
April Richer
Drew Robinson
Naomi Robinson
Devon Rorison
Kristen Scheuer
Evan Schmitke
Nicholas "Nick" Schubert
Kelly Scott
Debbie Sit
Elisette Sroka
Jamie Stewart
Gregory (Greg) Swales
Scott Treasure
Edward Tsui
Class of 1996
Dave Brander
Andrew Chow
Megan Dickens
Katharine Effa
Ira Gordon-Collins
Susan Gosling
Alyssa King
Lawrence Ledesma
Brian Lee
Noah Masters
Ronald Pan
Daniel Partridge
Mariska Richters
Carla Smith
Cynthia Todd
Charles (Charlie) Vallejo
Patrick Wai
Michael Weisner
Kevin White
Class of 1997
Aviva Abramovich
Tam Boyar
Geoffrey Brown
Angela Dimitra Gatzionis
Megan Jones
Nicholas (Nick) Kameron
Natsuki Kurosu
Scott Meyer
Robert "Rob" Moller
Sean Pan
Robin Riedel
Marco Rusconi
Michael Santoro
Thomas Tarrant
Tyler Townsend
Karen Wilcox
Richard Williams
Kevin Yao
Andrew Yeung
Timothy (Tim) Yewchuk
Class of 1998
Bryony Baker
Angela Baxter
Alex Bradley
Robert (Rob) Brandt
Pat Dacyk
Kristian Eligh
Kevin Fuller
Stephanie Harris
Erin Hoiland
Jennifer Holyk-Makinen
Christian Ledesma
Jennifer (Jenny) Lun
Naomi Melhuish
Clifton Murray
Brooke Raphael
Jory Russell
Alana Silverman
Kell Tarling
Sarah Turyk
Timothy (Tim) Westlake
Andrew Williams
Jonathan Yang
Class of 1999
Derek Allan
Daniel Allen
Laetitia Bobisha
Lucy Brown
Armando Busto
Zachary Chan
Andrew (Andy) Cheng
Hyunjun Cho
Steven (Steve) Code
Corrine Enojo
Ashley Hobson
Petra Juzwishin
Melissa Keevil
Moritz Kugler
Melanie Langdon-Wilkins
Dave Leckie
Steven (Steve) Livingstone
Owen Madrick
Kaleim Manji
Harriet Mills
Christian Milne
Meg Moore
Dave Neff
Krista Olinger
Tasha Roberts
Michael Robson
Sara Starr
Jordy Stewart
Riana Terreri
Robert (Rob) Whitehead
Michael Wilcox
Class of 2000
Thomas Allan
Katherine (Kate) Burkmar
Mark Chang
Monique Cheung
Adam Chittick
Jone Chong
Paul Conway
Craig Crooks
Brian Decker
Matthew Douma
Conrad Griffel
Russell Hicks
Chris Irvin
Christopher Novak
Victoria Pickles
Mark Shandro
Jordana Soucy
Stephanie Swift
Michelle Tarrant
George Tedeschi
Class of 2001
Sam Baker
Amee Barber
Samantha Baxter
Charles Bendall
Dave Brander
Courtney Cabell
James Deck
Zach Flood
Jorde Goethals
Ashley Hall
Kari Hergott
Ty Kreutzer
Nicholas (Nick) Maytom
Tara Medina
Katie Myrfield
Sean Patterson
Thomas Philippson
David Reichert
Jonathan Rhodes
Joanne Saunders
Sara Skoretz
Mark Sloan
Class of 2002
Zak Austin
Katrina Baker
Gaven Chen
Isaac Chen
Cameron Choi
Alex Cocks
Julian David
Constantino Gatzionis
Yuri Kimura
Laura McCarthy
Georgia Murray
C Nagainis
Artem Nekrasov
Tricia "Trish" Persson
Steven (Steve) Pierce
Katherine Pintye
Jeffrey (Jeff) von Rotz
Richard Yu
Class of 2003
Sean Davis
Simon Ghyselincks
Jessica Glesby
Thomas (Tom) James
Caroline Kenning
Christa Morrison
Charlotte Philippson
Kenneth (Ken) Ramanic
Adam Schneider
Cassidy Shore
Margaret (Maggie) Simek
Kraig Vale
Class of 2004
Jack Allpress
Samantha Benda
Brandon Cheng
James (Jim) Huang
Steven (Steve) Huang
Miguel Ludlow
Mark Sherlock
Matthew (Matt) Wood
Class of 2005
Alexander Adamson
Garett Graeme
Jennifer Johel
James McBride
Tonia Medina
Erin O'Shea
Caitlin Sinclair
Joseph Smith
Jonathan Smithson
Ashley Van Order
Class of 2006
Candace Creighton
Oliver Dickinson
Benjamin (Ben) Higgs
Class of 2007
Jessica Kosa
Ashley Perry
Class of 2008
Sara Jenson
Jesse Shannon
Nicholas (Nick) Zimmel
Class of 2009
Madeleine Cassidy
Stanley (Stan) Heunis