TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Lutheran High School
Sheboygan, WI
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1956
Doris Czeto-Layman
Class of 1959
Donna Gallegos
Class of 1960
Kenny Hines
Herbert Keltsch
Class of 1961
Linda Waller
Class of 1966
Sandy Mikula
Class of 1968
James Rea
Jeffery Wee
Class of 1969
Kathy de Kreeke
Darlene Meyer
Class of 1971
Christopher Hengst
Class of 1972
Rex Briggs
Terry Jastrow
Steven (Steve) Meyer
Lea Ann Niemann
Cindy Riegelman
Jerry Starich
Rita Lee Wessinger
Class of 1973
Julie Crandall
Randy Pflueger
James (Jim) Roberts
Class of 1974
Mark Bersie
Dale Photosbydale
Class of 1975
Debbie Petersen
Casey Vreeland
Class of 1976
William Erwin
Tandy Ingro
Lynn Morgenson
Dennis Reiber
Ronald (Ronny) Roberts
Linda Wesseln
Class of 1977
Natalie Correll-Yoder
Wendy Denman
Franz Gaschler
Diana Hamm
Sue Knitter
Crystal Rose
Class of 1978
Timothy (Tim) Altom
Debbie Preston Koppenhafer
Nancy O'Neal
Robert Swick
Khris Zimmerman
Class of 1979
Wanda Brooks
Lori Brones Roberts
Class of 1980
Ann Hopkins Adams
Linda Anderson
Lori Bruno
Jerry Points
Mary Todd
Dan Varhol
Bryan Zunker
Class of 1981
Albert Grandmaison
Timothy (Tim) Herrmann
Penny Kokkila
Timothy Senkbeil
Lynn Wiech
Laura Lee Wright
Class of 1982
Duwayne Albrecht
Steven (Steve) Arnold
Jeannie Byers
Barbara Feeney
Vicki Gonzales
Laura Herrmann
Harold Hunter
Shawn Kaeppler
Sarah Laetsch
Jennifer McClellan
Michael McClellan
Steven (Steve) Meifert
Bobbi Petersen
Nancy Silver
Wendy Sutheard
Arine Visser
Kurt Weber
Raymond (Ray) Wright
Timothy Wright
Class of 1983
Carl Chernouski
Ellene Duffy
Robert Fischer
Colleen Larson Flores
Dean Gotch
Naomi Herrmann
Bradley Jentsch
Paul Morris
Margie Mueller
Kimberly (Kim) Neilon
Lori Peck
Amy Richter
Sandra Ruge
Loren Spencer
Jennifer Weber
Class of 1984
Emily Abbott
Lora Arndt
Tracey Clark-Stanley
Jodi Baird Damrau
Steven (Steve) Foerster
Emilie Gehrke
Anthony (Tony) Gordon
Paula Hueppchen
Bradley (Brad) Jentsch
James (Jim) Jentsch
Robert Karstaedt
Tammy Loppnow
Pamela Mashon
Renee Mckellips
Sarah Mcmullen
Richard Meyer
Paul Pannier
Kris Pieper
Mark Steffen
Kelly Stone
Michael (Mike) Stone
Class of 1985
Sara Armacost
Timothy (Tim) Brackman
Kare Crook
Lisa Davenport
Heidi Downer
Patrick Duffy
Gregory (Greg) Eller
Thomas (Tom) Ett
Todd Fors
Jenifer Gugel
Jeffrey (Jeff) Hansen
Rhonda Merchant Henderson
Cara Hougesen
Wanita Ingeman-Shockley
Carmen Jones
Rich Kurschner
Barbara Schmitz
Roy Seger
Dahlia Sirilla
Michael (Mike) Stapel
Mark Terry
Kris Westergaard-Wannebo
Class of 1986
Matthew "Matt" Bresser
Michael Brungraber
Angela Cervantes
Kathy Donnell
Jennifer Fenske
Barry Fibiger
Jodi Hofschild
Anna-Louise Hunt
Scott Jentsch
Elizabeth (Beth) Johnson
Pamela Kober
Anne Linville
Cory Markwardt
Peter Morkert
Brian Pankonin
Cathleen Ruloff
Matthew (Matt) Schattschneider
Michael (Mike) Slimmer
Deb Steffen
Scott Velasquez
Holly Winje
Class of 1987
Sherry Albrecht
Susan Avcin
Jeffrey (Jeff) Belsheim
Shaunya Boddie
Thomas (Tom) Brackman
Steven (Steve) Campen
Dave Crockett
Aretha D'avilar
Tricia Davis
Craig Flucke
Pamela (Pam) Flucke
Suanne Forrester
John Gottschalk
Dave Harms
Lisa Herrmann
Heather Hoffman
Erik Huibregtse
Kris Isemonger
Candy Jentsch
Jeremy Johnson
Michele Tuinstra Johnson
Jeffrey (Jeff) Keller
Justine Ketterhagen
Grace King
Shirley Mcdonough
Gretchen Pankratz
Jeffrey Rodgers
Melissa Senkbeil
Ginger Slade
Scott Stiegemeyer
Jolana Troutt
Heather Vasatka
Dawn Weber
Class of 1988
Lisa Bear
Miriam Bibbs
Heather Butler
Rachel Daly
Mieke Derks
Barb Dickmann
Kari Eschmann
Bonnie Evans
Mindy Everhart
Scott Hagen
Julie Haselhuhn
Karen Jorgensen
Thomas Leibham
Thomas (Tom) Leihbam
Joye Mchenry
Kristy Mikula
Jennifer Mk
Paul Pfeifer
Steven Schehr
Dave Scheuermann
Barry Schultz
Joann Smith
Julie Teal
Nina Thomas
Chad Thompson
Matthew (Matt) Timm
Mark Vicknair
Pamela Wallert
Christa Brown Williams
Dawn Zerkel
Class of 1989
John Adam
Aaron Anger
Shauna Bender
Jason Block
Eric Bresser
Nancy Brown
Jennifer Bruchs
Donald (Don) Cooper
Dean Everson
Kimberly Faer
Debra Johnson Ford
Shelly Guillory
Kristine Hopf
Monica Leitch
Stuart Leonard
Jessica Levezow
Rebecca (Becky) Lindau
Amy Lythgoe
Katherine (Kate) Morris
Terry Orlowski
Joel Palmreuter
Jennifer Reinl
Troy Rushmore
Theresa Steen Sickeler
Mary Thompson
Richard (Rick) Torrez
Chris Vanic
Jessica Walford
Class of 1990
Robert (Bob) Aurich
Mark Borchert
Lynn Brumm
Daniel "Dan" Constien
Patrick Cooper
Brian Corley
Kimberly Cramer
Chandra Ellis
Susan Fenske
Geoffrey Jenny
Kristen Kienholz
Daryl Korsmeyer
Sean Leysath
Troy Martin
Cheri O'Brien-Moore
Jennifer Pippert
Erik Rehwaldt
James Rindt
Dawn Schutz
Earl Seals
Jennifer Te Stroete
Christine Verdin
Katy Wagner
Darren Weimann
Tricia Woodhall
Candace Young
Class of 1991
Michael Andersen
Rudy Collum
Mary Dixson-Snow
Kathryn Fenske
Matthew (Matt) Hanner
Jeremy Harms
Anne Harnett
Amy Hibbard
Alicia Hitzler
Christa Hoversten
Kelly Juers
Clark Kirst
Kenny Lacroix
Heather Lienemann
Jeffrey (Jeff) Milleville
Matthew Phillips
Christine Reinbacher
Jennifer Sabrowsky
Steven Schell
Jeffrey (Jeff) Scheunert
Amy Vanderhoef
Kathleen Walker
Joshua M Weber
Jason Wilson
Shannon Witt
Class of 1992
Joel Anacker
Bryan Bender
Ryan Berger
Carl Fedders
Terry Helmick
Michael Hicks
Revenge Issweet
Rebecca Kamp
Alexia Levezow
Lisa Mckin
Rebecca (Becky) Meyer
Robert (Bob) Over
Catherine Port
Kristin Summers
Kimberly Wagner
Korina Wright
Class of 1993
Robin Akers
Jason Albertin
Teresa Anderson
Amy Arias
Tara Bierbaum
Cassie Bruski
Martha Beth Dubin
Maryelizabeth Schulze Forkey
Cory Garcia
Todd Gunderson
Margo Hitzler
Julie Kasten
Elizabeth (Beth) Kohl
Christopher "Chris" Lindau
Lisa Matsen
Joshua (Josh) Matteson
Rudy Mederos
Shay Morton
Karen Mowery
Rebecca Pinard
Jackie Kepner Voss
Kimberly Walsh
Stacy Wigand
Stacy Zimmermann
Class of 1994
David Bergelin
Lana Berg
Jennifer Bottesi
Tanya Brown
Eric Fedders
Megan Frank
Stacy Hayon
Sheila Vetter Hemker
Amy Janiszewski
Stacy Lamb
Janson Lohmeyer
Lisa Maas
Matthew (Matt) Meunier
James Meyer
Rebecca (Becky) Pfannkuch
Heather Philbert
Tracy Stelter Schrantz
Brooke Simonson
Robert (Bob) Sullivan
Elka Trick
Harriet Tubman
Kerri Widra
Kathleen Wolf
James "Jim" Yinko
Class of 1995
Emily Askins
Daniel Benedum
Wendy Dotz
Nancy Beilman Dufrene
D-lynn Eads
Marisa Griffin
Eric Gunderson
Robin Ragsdale Hartman
Chris Havekost
Nicholas (Nick) Hoem
Donovan Kahler
Laura Kennedy
Julie Kremer
Serena Lamondo
Rolf Miske
Christian Mueller
Jacquelyn Paulson
John Rautmann
Felecia Rittenhouse
Katie Shoppman Rollyson
Heidi Rotsted
James Turek
Scott Waterman
Leah Watkins
Amanda West
Terry Wetzel
Class of 1996
Christina Abeyta-Greene
Tracy Felts Audi
Aaron Baackes
Alyson Shimkus Bandy
Mamie Behrens
Jonathan Bemis
Timothy (Tim) Chladek
Danielle Collins
Shawn Enault
Jeremy Fischer
Meagan Neawedde Herrmann
Michelle Herrmann
Joel Howard
Rachel Currier Kear
Julie Kemble
Kimberly (Kim) Kittelson
Charles Kolb
Chris Lacy
Nicole Lepke
Shawn Lewis
Quenton Mack
Matthew (Matt) Murphy
Joseph Newman
Shannon Omdahl
Tammy Rueger
Lynn Sampson
Holly Schimberg
Chris Schoen
Nicholas Siegl
Amandah Skelton
Jamie Staton
Benjamin (Ben) Stuntebeck
Bernard Stuntebeck
Emily Thomas
Craig Toerpe
Timothy (Tim) Tripcony
Ramon Trujillo
Rachel Vetter
Ernest Vigil
Hayley Wade
Deanna Wallace
Kenny Webb
Robyn Wetzel
Laura Wilkes
Class of 1997
Jubran Azar
Chad Bryant
Rachael Curry
Rebecca Esselman
Troy Fourtunia
Sarah Gora
Heather Grosskoph
Amanda Hill
Candace Jacobi
Jeffrey (Jeff) Jennings
Michelle Johnson
Kelly Johnston
Kathleen Keller
Kennyandmandy Kisamore
Jamie Kleinschmidt-Reynolds
Stephanie Klingler
Heather Krueger
James Leibham
Brenda Lewis-Rowan
Timothy Lindau
Brett Loebel
Anthony Long
Javier Martinez
Jessica Martin
Marcia Matich
Jessica Neering
Jennifer (Jenny) Penner
Mark Roberts
Amy Schmelter
Marista Schmitz
Brian Slimmer
Laura Watson
Class of 1998
Shelley Auer
Laura Bays
Angel Bigelow
Nathan Brown
Nicholas (Nick) Fick
Donald (Don) Fischer
Jeremie Garza
Chad Goubert
Laurie Yinko Groh
Stephanie Gustafson
Stephanie Hizona
Chris Hodges
Jason Johnson
Jennifer (Jenny) Leider
Mary Gamble Lueking
Dan Menzer
Melissa Mielke
Steven Mobley
Matthew (Matt) Pogstad
Eric Quail
Angie Schipper
Gavin Shimanek
Rebecca Wychesit Spatz
Katherine Stelter
Jeffrey (Jeff) Stevens
Jason Stoltz
Joshua Wallace
Amanda Wiesenhofer
Roxanne Wurm
Thomas (Tom) Zientek
Class of 1999
Chris Barger
Brandon Barnes
Amanda Behrens
Amy Beringer
Bridget Brown
Shawn Brown
Stephanie Brown
Jamie Burgard
Nicholas (Nick) Cantero
Michael Cecil
Chris Cuccia
Jessica Davison
Timothy Fleischmann
Nathan Galster
Joseph (Joe) Gavin
Joan Geyer
Lindsey Sampier Greener
Sally Hall
Tiffany Helena
Bradley (Brad) Hopkins
Katherine (Kate) Jakimczyk
Ryan Jentsch
Andrew Krail
Jamie Langhof
Steven Lang
Travis Little
Julie Martin
Jacob Masters
Erin Mcgettrick
Michelle Monaco
Emily Nickel
Tamara Palmer
Anna Pittner
Raymond Reyna
Matthew Rusch
Matthew (Matt) Speziale
Camille Stelmachowicz
Christina Taylor
Jill Friesema Ties
Michael Van Maastricht
Michael Vetter
Ave Vilu
K Matthew Voss
Matthew Voss
Paul White
Marla Wilke
Elizabeth (Liz) Williams
Jonathan Yegoroff
Class of 2000
Sara Ann
Eric Backhaus
Ruth Becker
Matthew Bermke
Stacy Bintzler
Betty Blaha
Scott Brinkman
Rachelle Bussert
Jennifer Carleton
Ryan Cyr
Nathan Domsch
Karen Guidinger
Laura Hiltman-Cyr
Charlotte Holt
Shawna Huff
Melissa Hurley-Kennedy
Sarah Jagler
Aubrey Knaak
Sara Kress
Erin Krueger
Jennifer Kuchar
Stephen Kuhlke
Natalie Lampo
Bethany Laska
Jeremiah Lederer
Lucas Leffin
Lauren Lewis
Jason Lindgren
Jacqueline Masbruch
Jacqueline Minor
Cammie Morgan
Nicholas Morrelle
Benjamin (Ben) Mueller
Brian Nygaard
Rich O'donahue
Nicholas (Nick) Olds
Kasi Otteson
Luke Pfeifer
Ryan Ransom
Chad Reeser
Mark Reseburg
Crystal Schroeder
Phillip Solis
Stacy Steele
Christopher Stein
Alex Steinke
Jennifer Stenske
Jeremiah Storck
Jennifer Womack Strebel
Mia Svenson
Jowanna Sweetnothingsinmyear
Sarah Tarokh
Miles Thompson
Paul Tuccitto
Amy Van Dam
Kristin Vandekreeke
Jacob (Jake) Webber
Nicole Wetwiski
Samantha Wilson
Andrew (Andy) Wise
Sara Yang
Jennifer Yelle
Sarah Zellmer
Class of 2001
Lisa Adams
Melissa Asher
Angela Baer
Dan Begalke
Elizabeth (Beth) Beinemann
Michelle Bestul
Carl Bonitz
Lisa Chernouski Borger
Todd Bringuet
Kylene Couch-Solomon
Brooke Crandall Davis
Eric Dunn
Tara Frost
Lindsay Fuller
Mark Funk
Marissa Gaastra
Kassandra Herr
Kimberly Hopf
Missy Hughes
Howard Joshua
Amber Klave-Neese
David Larson
Jenna Luebke
Phillip Martinez
Ryan Martin
Whitney Mcdaniel-Medlin
Natalie Meinert
Kevin Menzer
Eric Mitternight
Nathaniel Mumm
Kari Neuman
Jessica Palm
Scot Pennell
Lindsay Ponce
Tabatha Robinson
Rebecca Schipper
Adam Schroeder
Derek Seefeldt
Jenae Siebarth
Erin Simmons
Cadence Steinpreis
Lisa Thompson
Chris Tippin
Cameron Tylek
Lindsay Vreeke
Mark Warren
Johnny Watts
Sarah Webb
Mallory Werling
Aaron Whitcomb
Emily Willson
Douglas (Doug) Winter
Shad Witt
Class of 2002
Bethany Catherwood
Renee Clark
Steven (Steve) Dekarske
Jamie Eberle
Dan Feld
William Fischer
Katie Garmatz
George Green
Amy Hein
Dalyne Hunt
Sarah Johnson
Nathaniel (Nate) Klieve
Cody Lenhart
Melvin (Mel) Linse
Caelyn Meinert
Jennifer Melius
Shannon Moore
Christina Nelson
Richard Reeves
Jason Roe
Paul Shelvik
Gavin Shimanek
Christina Slattery
Nancy Slowik
Tara' Smock
Julee Starich
Katie Studey
Elizabeth Sullivan
Molly Trester
Douglas (Doug) Winter
Amy Wolf
Drew Wyatt
Class of 2003
Nicholas (Nick) Alexander
Adam Armato
Ariana Bayer
Ashleigh Cuccia
Shane Ehren
Ra Fa
Zack Green
Saul Grosshuesch
Ammie Guillot
Dayvin Hallmon
Jennifer Hallowell
Jamie Hermann
Brandon Klancnik
Katie Kress
Laura Liebenthal
Kristin Parker
Kimberly (Kim) Priaulx
Kevin Ramminger
David Rindt
Kelly Rindt
Ryan Rusch
Jamie Schneider
Kelly Schroeder
Sandra Strelow
Yasuyuki Takahashi
Branden Toerpe
Eric Uttech
Matthew (Matt) Wambsganss
Bintzler Wilke
Melissa Willis
Katie Zahner
Class of 2004
Ellie Aiken
Eric Benz
Wesley Blanchard
Michael (Mike) Brown
Katelyn Collins
Leah Cossey
Candice Crovetto
Kathleen Doherty
Kiki Dunster
Christine Ekberg
William Eustice
Meghan Himbert
Lisa Hoffman
Angela Karlak
Melissa Kobs
Nicole Loney
Krista Miller
Curtis Mitchum
Michael (Mike) Mohr
Jessica Reiter Oliver
Alycia Preder
Stephanie Renard
Paige Riggs
Shannon Riordan
Vickie Russo
Sachin Sunny
Steven Venator
Emily Walker
Julie Yeram
Class of 2005
Kyle Backhaus
Anna Bechtold
Rachel Blanchard
Kimberly Carpenter
Yuka Doi
Kallie English
Amanda Findell
Bryan Gatzke
Elizabeth Johnson
Kimberly Kaemmer
Kirk Kessler
Chelsea Kingston
Stephen Kirk
Tyler Kohlman
Joshua "Josh" Koren
Mia Loos
Rey Marmolejo
Michael (Mike) Neeb
Michael Pezoldt
Amy Richardson
Carolina Terbush
Wesley Welshans
Kelly Wiech
Heather Wiegraffe
Class of 2006
Jess Ballantyne
Case Calvert
Christine Carriere
Champel Carroll
Kira Collins
Chelsey Corbett
Jessica Donovan
Chris Dunn
Rex Holtz
Jason Konicek
Kelly Krol
Lauren Michelle
Mathew Muncy
Henry Nkom
Donald Okon
Tj Radloff
Zach Reed
Sarah Reynolds
Samantha Schmidt
Tyler Smith
Brittany Warden
Kayla Weaver
Christina Wentz
Class of 2007
Dan Bock
Jonathan Cline
Marissa Connet
Ryan Dertina
Jessica Dirr
Diana Doerfler
Laura Elmshauser
Jordan Faulkner
Michael Guillot
Bjarne Haug
Jeremiah Johnson
Katherine (Kate) Kidd
Adam Lang
David Linville
John Mccolloster
Amanda Miller
Katie Ogden
Kenny Peitzmeier
Crystal Rightor
Brittany Rogers
Hannah Schilling
Felicia Mortell Senteney
Matthew Shadday
Lauren Stafford
Remmington Stewart
Justin Stinger
Alex Strahl
Alwyn Udhayanesan
Natalia Velasquez
Bethany Welch
Crystal Wiehr
Class of 2008
Jacob Aucoin
Eric Backhaus
Travis Besel
Rebecca Blackwell
Drusilla Bostrom
Anthony Chandler
Philip Deer
Katrina Einspahr
Haley Flick
Krista Fox
Luke Gray
Ashley Jarvis
William (Will) Kaley
Dan Lockwood
Adam Maletich
Eric Marten
Joshua (Josh) Nath
Jose Nunes
Matthew (Matt) Patzke
Paige Perla
Laura Pond
Jesse Roethel
Nicole Sargent
William (Will) Schmidt
Joshua Simon
Jarrod Sims
Brhandi Stafford
Hyunju Yoo
Class of 2009
Heather Allen
Arie Angello
Kelsey Baer
Leonard (Leo) Bewley
Cody Collier
Katie Cook
Melanie Cooper
Andie Gaide
Dillon Gouff
Ally Greider
Caleb Gwin
Robert Harston
Brittany Hazel
Becka Lynn Kelsey
Eun Kim
Joshua Lawson
Chloe Leischner
Brandie Lynn
Sergio Macuil
Elizabeth (Liz) Mashburn
Nicholas (Nick) Milberger
Jessy Myers
Amy Nicole
Stephanie Patterson
Mark Ploss
Sarah Rinke
Abigail Sisk
Kayla Soots
Jonathon (Jon) Swan
Kailey Traylor
Natalie Waguespack
Erika Watabe
Mark Wenneborg
Trevor Williams
Peter Yun
Class of 2010
Grace Applegate
Sarah Bredensteiner
Shantell Chaudoin
Victor Chmura
Rachel Clemensen
Jeremy Cutshaw
Sean Dandurand
Joel Duensing
Kelsea Flinn
Sara Gerberding
Jacob Goslin
Alisa Guerrettaz
Alex Irland
Jill Kneppe
Stefanie Konicek
Rachel Krauss
Allie Kroll
Kiefer Mawhir
Hunter Meese
Sarah Neibold
Arian Nowakoski
Mackenzie Reid
Daniel Schreiner
Tyler Schulze
Drew Sheehy
Natalie Sularz
Nathan von Rentzell
Zach Ziegler
Class of 2011
Becca Barthels
Courtney Frank
Kelsey Hogan
Sara Jones
Seungha Lee
Michael (Mike) Lutzke
Michael Markley
Seth Martin
Karlie May
Nicholas (Nick) Miller
Marsh Moore
Colton Olson
Caili Parkinson
Kyle Pomerenke
Luke Riley
Tyson Schoening
Yousef Shaheen
Khoa Truong
Gregory (Greg) Watkins
Bethie Williams
Jeremy Young
Class of 2012
Kayla Beek
Austin Brewer
Missy Deal
Elizabeth Evans
Gillian Gugel
Georgia Hadley
Justin Hankinson
Emily Johnson
Elijah Manaj
Benjamin (Ben) Mendillo
Jennifer Shepherd