TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Bucktail Area High School
Renovo, PA
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1943
Virginia Ziegler
Class of 1945
Lois Gyurina
Phillip Neely
Class of 1946
Dorothy Newlen
Class of 1947
Joyce Turner
Class of 1948
Margaret Fatzinger
Marlene Lewis
Class of 1951
Kathryn Friese
Class of 1953
Fleta Miller
Class of 1954
Jo Horch
Class of 1958
Alfred Grande
Class of 1960
Frank Albert
Patricia Campbell
Sally Eckel
James Erdly
Charles Haas
William (Bill) Hess
Rita Hort
Sandra Mason
Thomas (Tom) Mills
Janice Moriarty
Edward Polski
Toni Dolores Schaefer
James Summerson
Class of 1961
Frank Albert
Joan Daughenbaugh
Sharon Dechant
Reba Gakle
Herbert (Herb) Grant
Jessica Hunter
Mary Johnson
Harry Lee Rankin
Linda Snyder
Carolyn Walizer
Class of 1962
Carol Bower
Sharon Hess-Paloskey
Larry Lewis
Ronald Newlen
Arthur Probst
Charles Rossell
Breanna Stellfox
Class of 1963
Frank Albert
Sharon Bochkay
Joseph Cavallaro
Elizabeth (Beth) Lunger
Janice McKeague
Marcia Poorman
Charles Saltsman
John Sette
Dave Slagle
Class of 1964
Terry Cady
Rita Cozzi
Judy Daulby
Rosemary Dwyer
Brensa East
Jerry Frankenburger
Ruth Goodman
Candace Holder
Robert Mader
Alice Peterson
Florence Wagner
Rita Welcomer
Richard Whipkey
Class of 1965
Charles Barnum
Sylvia Brooks
Joanne Button
Pattie Carr
Gary Clarey
Constance Durandetto
James (Jim) Girton
Barbara Hess
Elizabeth Fif Kepler
Richard Kepler
Richard Linn
Kathy Mcguire
Frederick (Fred) Miller
Carol Moore
Donald O'Connor
Winnie Pentz
Mark Peterson
Harry Lee Rankin
Ivan Riggle
Nan Shadle
Abby Taylor
Elmer Williams
Class of 1966
Mark Adams
Gary Bixler
Bonnie Brooks
John Button
Edward Cool
John Getz
Thomas Holder
Ruth Kehler
Robert "Bob" Kennis
Kaye Kepler-Zendt
Donna Long
Robert Newlen
Ronald Wertz
Class of 1967
David Blue
Robert Bratz
Linda Butler
Susan Campbell
Carolyn Carl
Marlin Conn
Cindy Darrin
Cindy Emig
Steven (Steve) Grotzinger
Richard Hepner
Richard Herritt
Robert Johnson
David Kime
Lana Lewis
Robert Linn
James (Jim) Mason
Donna May
Stuart Morgan
Linda Snyder
Linda Stoltz
Mary Ann Whitman
Robert (Bob) Willis
Class of 1968
Ronald Bixler
Wayne Bottorf
Susan Brenneman
Charles Cleveland
Helen Creighton
Candy Croak
Cynthia Ericson Cynthia Ericson
Charles Johnson
Jean Kane
Susan Kelley
Linda Kulka
Patricia Lacy
Linda Logue
George Marsh
Sarah Shields Mcginness
Jeffrey (Jeff) Miller
Stuart Morgan
Richard Moriarty
Michael Nelson
Donald Patoka
Marilyn Pedokus
Nancy Robson
Jo Ann Rosamilia
Ralph Sette
Tamar Silvernail
James (Jim) Simo
John Simon
Robert F Snyder
Wayne Stout
Nancy Summerson
Margaret Sutliff
Colleen Whitman
Richard "Rich" Wykoff
Class of 1969
Jacqueline Albury
James Bartley
Pamela (Pam) Bowes-Kormanec
Sue Bressler
Richard Brooks
Marian Conn
Jacqueline Conti
Jean Dayton
Mary Funk
Robert Ignozzi
Joann Kanouff
Margie Kennis
Debbie-mark Kerns
Drue Larson
Susan Mazzulla
Mary McCann
Herbert Mcelwee
Nancy Mcguire
Nancy Mechanye
Jeffrey (Jeff) Miller
Melvin Milliron
Ann Overgord
Estella Raemsch
Kay Rosamilia
Sharon Shimko
Patti Smith
Your Son Smith
Terrie Wenzel
Class of 1970
Margaret Baratta
Brenda Bowes
Joyce Bremigen
Eugene (Gene) Bruno
Gary Campbell
Barbara Delaney
Donald (Don) Delaney
John Dremel
Jeanne Fantaski
Harriet Fuhrer
Buddy Hall
Charles Hall
Judith Leonard
Dave Mcgarvey
Grace Phillips
Grace Probst
Joseph (Joe) Rosamilia
Mary Shearer
John Stewart
Sandra Stroup
Virginia Tarantella
Timothy (Tim) Troutman
Steven (Steve) Wagner
Kathy Werts
Raymond (Ray) Werts
Christine Witchey
James Wykoff
Eva Young
Class of 1971
Teresa Barner
Anna Botsford
Arnold (Arnie) Burrows
Tamara Burrows
Della Crossley
Juli Delaney
Lynn Getz
Ann Harrington
Mary Hills
Carol Bowes Kell
Gerald Kelley
Jessica Kepler
John Kulka
Ruth Lewis
Francis Mazzulla
Kathleen "Kathy" McCann
Richard (Rick) Miller
Thomas O'Connor
Jerry Perry
Mary Pizzino
Karen Regis
Ella Rooney
Dawn Schaffer
Patricia Shady
George Werts
Raymond Werts
Karen Winkelmann
Mary Wolfe
Anne Wykoff
Class of 1972
Jan Anderson
Pat Bilby
Steven Botsford
Sandy Brookens
Lezlie Burrows
Stanley (Stan) Croak
Merrall Cummings
Jack Emerick
Theodore (Ted) Ericson
Eric Fausey
Sandy Friel
Gerald Getz
Danny Graw
Barbara Hevner
Charles Hibbler
John Hogg
Joanna Janerella
Terrie Jeselnik
James Johnson
Mary Marra
Cindy Marr
Debra Poorman
Lezlie Rooney
Charles Rosamilia
Marge Shinn
Walter Shockley
Regis Werts
Alice M Whitman
Jeri Wise
Class of 1973
Ann Abbott
Maureen Adams
Robert Babcock
Gregory (Greg) Bell
Melanie Bouse
Lennea Brown
Ann Marie Campbell
Katherine Cowfer
Donald Darrin
Mary Eberly
Lennea Fantaski
Mary Fantaski
Stanley Fry
Kathy Harman
Rose Horning
Philip Kisko
Judy Kurutz
Bradley (Brad) Lacy
Jerome Lee
Maureen O'Connor
David Packer
Sharon Polus
Susan Ransdorf
Bonnie Rauch
Debra Shady
Betsy Stellfox
Joann Stidfole
Mark Wykoff
Class of 1974
James Bauer
John Beck
Catherine (Cathy) Casper
Christina (Tina) Crozier
James Dent
Trish Francis
Jeffrey (Jeff) Fritts
Jacquelyn Getz
Kimberly (Kim) Hedgeland
Raymond (Ray) Hill
Mark Hogg
Debra Kinney
Donna Kisko
Catherine (Cathy) Lacy
Diane Lewis
Cindy Marino
Larry McGregor
Terry Miller
Richard (Ricky) Pickering
William Pickering
Kimberly (Kim) Policastro
Robert Richardson
Darlene Risley
Grace Russell
Cindy Shaffer
Robert Spangler
Kimberly (Kim) Sullivan
Cynthia Sykes
Karen Tarr
Jerry Vittorio
Kimberly (Kim) Vognet
Floyd Wallace
Joseph (Joe) Wazzzzzup
Jacque Weaver
Class of 1975
Randell Burrows
Diane Dowling
Barbara Fry
Dennis Getz
Kevin Gralley
James Knauff
Francis "Frank" Kurutz
Jeffrey Lovett
Anna MacHak
Robert Mcelwee
Joseph (Joe) Mitterer
Michael (Mike) Petersen
Michael Prebble
Gina Rosamilia
Mary Shaffer
Mary Thorson
Class of 1976
Sandy Artley
William (Bill) Campbell
Cynthia Costulas
Margaret Cozzi
Janet Desmond
Keith Fleegle
Michael Goodling
Joel Grotzinger
Karen Harber
Dean Johnson
Marcie Kane Kane
Alan Kanouff
Paul Dont Know
Lili Lavelle
Lynn Malizia
Erin McCann
Mary O'Brien
Carol Paloskey
Grace Perry
Roberta Raemsch
Kimberly (Kim) Riggle
Alice Shank
Michele Simon
David Spanger
Stephen Stellfox
Cynthia West
Theresa Whiting
Diane Winkelman
Class of 1977
Donald (Don) Bailey
Richard Bibey
Denise Cowfer
Charles Crossley
Terry Cwienk
Harold Dent
Nancy Fantaski
Steven Fantaski
Sharon Fleisher
Michael Friel
Colleen Gentzyel
Vito Janerella
Thomas (Tom) Jones
Nan Keith
Sheila Kinney
Norma Kitchen
Lorraine Miller
Rhonda Moser
Leda Rauch
Joseph Shady
Michael (Mike) Sheehan
Thomas Tarantella
Joseph Tarr
Christine Werts
Darlene Winkleman
Tracey Young
Class of 1978
Ann Bucknell
Tracey Curran
Teresa Francis
Ann Holtzapple
Robert Landers
Larry Lewis
Martin (Marty) Lewis
Stephen Malizia
Ruth McCann
Barbara McDonald
Chris Pagnotto
Leslie Prebble
Lori Prebble
Richard "Rick" Sanford
Darcie Schaffer
Steven Schiff
Christina (Tina) Shirk
Laura Smith
Catherine (Cathy) Tripp
Willard White
Class of 1979
Kelly Bratton
Charles Brennan
Joann Evans
Kimberly (Kim) Fantaski
Annette Fye
Jerry Hevner
Robert Holtzapple
Kimberly (Kim) Huff
Angeline Luchetta
Sara Mazzulla
Cindy Mullen
D Olson
James Palmer
Richard Poorman
John Pringle
Grace Russelle
de Schoonover
John Shearer
Alice Snyder
Deborah Stewart
Kylinn Stone
Thomas Tarantella
Steven Trout
Mark White
Shirley Winkelman
William W Winkleman
Elizabeth Wolfe
Class of 1980
Sarah Busshaus Allen
Brenda Wilson Bower
William (Bill) Burgin
Douglas (Doug) Burrows
Mark Campbell
Cheryl Charcalla-Daubert
Lisa Clemente
Laurie Griffey Conahan
Robert Coover
Scott Curran
Shawn Curran
Chuck Delaney
Jolene Eggler
Debbie Evans
David Haas
Betty Henry
Earnette Hepfer
Cindy Hook
Dwayne Hutton
Marjorie Jones
Steven (Steve) Kanouff
Paula Legacy
Anita Locke
James Lommel
Edward (Ed) McDonnell
Linda Mills
James (Jim) Morgan
Nancy Packer
Carol Poorman
Cecilia Rauch
Steven (Steve) Richardson
William Rooney
Debra Saltsmancampbell
Ella Slocum
Alice Snyder
Sandra Stevenson
Troy Stone
Vincent Tarantella
Roxanne Werts
Class of 1981
Christina (Tina) Albright
Charlene Bodley
Craig Brennan
Lori Burney
Linda Cassidy
Lois Fleegle
Teena Fortney
Alice Friel
Mark Gavlock
Valerie Gerard
Richard "Rich" Grenell
Susan Hedgeland
Michael (Mike) Hulyo
Brian Johnson
Tucker Johnson
Christine Lowery
Jodi Mcgowan
Lisa Morgan
Edward Chip Polski
Joseph Ransdorf
Joanne Shank
Denise Shope
Brant Woodhouse
Class of 1982
Tracy Bodley
Kayann Busshaus
Charles Button
Joseph (Joe) Eggler
Steven Evans
Raymond (Ray) Gentzyel
Paul Haas
Lori Hostetter
A Hritzko
Ann Marie Hritzko
Sheila Jern
Lisa Kepler
Druanne Mazzulla
Rose Merryweather
Santina Newlen
Santina Paloskey
Stacy Pedokus
Charles Polski
Anthony (Tony) Prater
Jackie Raymond
Feaith Riggle
Ronald Seid
Robert (Bob) Shaffer
Timothy Simon
Thomas "Tom" Smolko
Vurginia Sprague
Tracey Williams
Class of 1983
Danielle Andes
Edward Roy Cowfer
Roy Cowfer
Timothy (Tim) Jenkins
Dink Kanouff
Kellie Kelley
Barbie Krepps
Tracey Lisi
Joseph (Joe) McGowan
James Miller
Brian Neff
Kristi Paloskey
Richard Romano
Bryant Rooney
Lisa Saltsman
Joni Tarr
Roger Toot
Lori Tripp
Carl Wadsworth
Clarence Winkleman
Class of 1984
Donna Barton
Ann Benvenuto
Donna Barton Burrows
Michael Catlin
Lisa Croak
Jackie Fantaski
Angela Fedele
John Green
Cindy Gummo
Cindy Herritt
Heidi Hess
Karl Hills
Timothy Hills
Timothy Hills
Ruth Hirlinger
Dianna Dee Horning
Terri Hough
Melanie Johnson
Deedee Kitchen
Sean Mase
Lorrie Matthis
Shelley Mayers
Jeffrey McGowan
Dorothy Morgan
Naomi Morton
Kathy Mulcahy
Joel Neuder
Cheryl Packer
John Packer
Roxanne Pedokus
Deb Ransdorf
Lori Rooney
Melissa Rooney
Thomas (Tom) Rooney
Lisa Saltsman
Terri Sanford
James "Jim" Sawdey
Krisine Smith
Victoria Kristine Smith
Sara Snyder
Scott Stahley
Katen Tomko
Jacqueline Werts
Michael Winkelman
Class of 1985
Cherri Carter
Jeannette Carter
Scott Dowling
Nicki Duffield
Joy Embick
Donna Eschenbach
John Hipple
Raymond (Ray) Johnson
Terrie Johnson
Lisa Kepler
Sherri Krasinski
Diane Labant
Troy Levan
Kelley Mayers
Diane Mccann
Stacy Miller
Tammy Mills
Sandra Neil
Barbara Peterson
Todd Risley
Richard Romano
Kimberly (Kim) Sabatini
Kevin Tarr
Keith Tripp
Joy Zeigler
Class of 1986
Jennifer Brookens
Dawn Cool
Bruce Davenport
Carol Grenell
John Hipple
John Kelley
Christopher Lair
Jody Long
William (Bill) Miller
Barbara Mills
Jesse Overgord
Jeffrey (Jeff) Palemr
Jeffrey (Jeff) Palmer
Thomas Peters
Sherrie Pick
Shelly Probst
Mary Rathmell
Alex Rauch
Richard Romano
Jack Rooney
Ann Sabatini
Youngbull Saltsman
Anthony (Tony) Wheeler
Crystal Winkelman
James Zuback
Class of 1987
Richard Adams
Scott Bissman
Glen Brooks
Mary Charcalla
Shanon Cook
Kevin Coover
Malissa Cozzi
Marcie Crouse
Loverna Dingman
Barb Eschenbach
Brenda Getz
Rhonda Girton
Ronald (Ron) Girton
Sherry Haas
Tammy Hamberger-Weaver
Amy Johnson
Michelle Kanouff-Stewart
Talitha Lair
Dionne Lucas
Evelyn Mcconaghay
Edward Mcdermit
Cindy Mcdonald
Lisa Miller
Timothy Miller
Lisa Morgan
Teri O'Toole
Christine Peters
Jeffrey Pickering
Monica Schneider
Mark Shady
Tressa Steinkamp
Christine Stellfox
Galen Stone
Lona Thorsten
Chrissy Todaro
Tracy Wadsworth
Eugene (Gene) Wells
Dionne Werts
David Wertz
Mary Young
Class of 1988
Bobbi Lavelle Barner
Tracy Barnum
Je Bobanick
Joseph Bobanick
Crystal Burney
Leann Culver
Janet Fantaskey
Francis Gray
Bobbi Green
Jacqueline Gregory
Meri Jo Hall
Tammy Herritt
Joseph Hess
Helen Hockenberry
Jeri Isaacs
Michael (Mike) Jonez
Edward (Ed) Kormanec
Bobbi Lavelle
Stephen Miller
Tammy Moore
Heather Neuder
Russell (Rusty) Overgord
Michele Peters
Chuck Probst
Stewart Rogers
Laura Souza
Marie Stern
Charles Winkleman
Class of 1989
Stephany Brown
Catherine Cook
Michael Dowling
Connie Francis
Jean Getz
Joyce Getz
Helena Jones
George Kalafut
Kristine Valetta Kanouff
Carrie Mcmillen
Joseph (Joe) Nagle
Christopher Read
Kathy Eschenbach Riggle
Kari Rossell
Catherine Shuttleworth
John Stewart
Charles Werts
Raymond (Ray) Werts
Jean Wildes
Lisa Yednak
Class of 1990
Elizabeth (Beth) Allen
Kenneth (Ken) Barner
Sandra Conser
William Conser
Michael Fantazier
Melissa Frankenburger
Laurie Gregory
Melissa Gregory
Carol Halter
Lew Legacy
T Lewis
Trev Lewis
Frank Lowery
Jean Wilson Mason
Eric McCann
Mary Pickering
Lynn Probst
Brandy Richardson
Timothy Riddles
Amy Serafini
Martin Shearer
Frank Sutliff
Joseph (Joe) Tomko
Sean Torongeau
David Werts
Kendra Wertz
Class of 1991
Delbert Baney
Dan Bushor
Lisa Conti
Patrick Conway
Roy Daleo
Larry Ditty
Kelley Dowling
Kara Fye
Heather Garman
Frank Goetz
Adam Huff
Dan Intallura
Jean Jackson
Chicken Little
Heather Mills
Shane Newvine
Patricia Olshefskie
Georgia Peters
Marsha Peterson
Brandy Richardson
Jennifer Rooney
Nicole Tarantella
Paula Thorsten
Denise Waltz
Class of 1992
Melissa Barnum
Robert Bobanick
Howard Brooks
Eric Ditty
Timothy (Tim) Eberhard
Vincent Foley
Heather Morton Hamme
Robert Hand
Marie Hertle
Brenda Hess-Grab
Brenda Hess
Shane Jones
Torrence Krepps
Jennifer Leady
Gregg Lucas
Jaci Lucas
Jennifer Lynn
Michael McGowan
Paul Risley
Tracy Risley
Samantha Shinn
William (Bill) Werts
Class of 1993
Valerie (Val) Adia
Timothy (Tim) Coleman
Diane Conser
Brian Cozzi
Gary Cummings
Michelle Dildine
Alysia Ehrhart
Cecilia Flodin
Jeffrey (Jeff) Francis
Lucretia Getz
Danielle Gipe
Melissa Herritt
Heather Hostrander
Matthew Mayers
Chad McGregor
Rhonda Nihart
Timothy Perry
Mary Rasmussen
Kevin Rauch
Robert "Bob" Smith
Kris Sockman
Kevin Tripp
Stephanie White
Thomas Wise
Class of 1994
Summer Bloom
David Bradley
Amanda Brookens
Carl Cannon
Tiffany Clemente
Tammy Coover
Stacie Fantaskey
Robert Getz
Stephanie Getz
Carl Grenell
Keith Hamm
Charlena Hibbler
Daves Johnson
Allison Krape
Emily Nuss-Schoonover
Crystal Pagnotto
Stephanie Peck
Angela Poleto
Eric Probert
James Redos
William Serafini
Carrie Shultz
Carl Sly
Pat Smith
Jennifer Storeman
Crystal Summerson
Class of 1995
Heather Bixler
Nancy Bobanick
Donna Boger
Joleen Conti
Jason Ditty
Victor Foley
Ashley Frankenburger
Molly Hiller
Robert Johnson
Corey Kepler
Keri Lacy
Jeremy Miller
Enis Paluda
Bo Peep
Christine Probst
Kevin Ransom
Joshua (Josh) Robinson
Grace Russel
Ronald Stoltz
Kale J Stone
Lisa Sykes
Rich Taylor
Stacey Werts
Class of 1996
Luke Anderson
Michael Becker
Christina Bettilyon
Michelle Bixler
Kevin Croak
April Eberhard
Brady Fantaski
Matthew Gentzyel
Scott Goodling
Elizabeth (Beth) Hess
Kristy Hritzko
Dave Newlen
Kevin Nihart
Conor O'Callaghan
Michael (Mike) Page
Gary Reed
Marissa Sladek
April Smith
Janene Riggle Sockman
Shelly Sockman
Kimberly "Kim" Storeman
Gillian Waldman
Class of 1997
Erin Anderson
Jonathan Baker
Joy Brooks
Suellen Clemmer
Amanda Darrin
Justin Ditty
Alison Fedele
Jessica Hanobic
Ty Kerstetter
Jessica Levinsky
John Lomax
Charlene Mason
Cynthia Mazzulla
Heather Moore
Andrew Penton
Djcarrie Perry
Melissa Perry
Briana Ransdorf
Amanda Rossell
Mindy Ruth
Joseph Serafini
John Stevenson
Amy Thorsten
Gregg Tripp
Kristie Wadsworth
Cindy Wilburn
Sarah Woodward
Class of 1998
Chsity Bratton
Jami Delaney
Karie Delaney
Robert (Bob) Dill
Crystal Dingman
Crissy Grove
John Hanowell
Amanda Huff
Adelle Knauff
Karl Knoedler
Timothy Kunes
Leonard "Lenny" Lullo
Gregory (Greg) Morton
Crissy Na
Phillip "Phil" Newton
Owen Olshefskie
Kristin Sporny
Maranda Tarr
Shaun Wadsworth
Kimberly (Kim) Weaver
Joshua (Josh) Woomer
Class of 1999
Marie Anderson
Corey Bauer
Scott Bowmaster
Christina Conly
Joseph Coover
Kristi Coover
Jessica Cummings
Philip English
Eric Fritzinger
David Hanobic
Erica Hevner
Renee Hevner
Jesse Houtz
Jennifer Kepler
Crystal Long
Kimberly Mazzulla
Shannon Mullins
Corry Page
Marie Penzarella
Ruth Shinn
Kenneth Sutton
Class of 2000
Erik Anderson
Dustin (Dusty) Brooks
Christine Cannon
Amanda Daywalt
Justin Gentzyel
Billie Harkinson
Michael (Mike) Jackson
Mcdonald Joseph
Leigh Kerstetter
Barry Kitchen
Bucky Kitchen
Catherine Kraycar
Ryan Lovett
Missy Pentz
Emily Pickering
Rick Probst
Jeremy Shank
Joseph (Joe) Smith
Megan Smith
April Stellfox
Laura Stiner
Stephanie Unger Stover
Damien Tarantella
Class of 2001
Kevin Buck
Carl Burrows
Mark Charcalla
Katie Coleman
Chelsea Francis
Matthew Getz
Shannon Goodling
Sarah Hall
Lisa Hamilton
Wendy Hess
Erin Houdeshell
Valerie Janerella
Michael Kelley
Elisha Kepler
Jarad Lundfelt
Krystle Melvin
Jamie Nihart
Benjamin (Ben) Ott
Victoria Pickering
Thomas Ransdorf
Amanda Tarantella
Jamie Tarantella
Eric Tarr
Jennifer Taylor
Shawna Weaver
Heather Williamson
Jodi Wilson
Class of 2002
Veronica Alvarez
Velma Bauman
Troy Brooks
Sarah Costulas
Dustin (Dusty) Dingman
Barbara Dorman
Brandon Fleisher
Frank Green
Norman Haupt
Kevin Kevin
Natosha Kitchen
Joshua Lisi
John Lullo
Jarad Lundfelt
Heidi Moser
Rashel Paloskey
Tanya Reese
Jonathan Risley
Jennifer Rooney
Heidi Ross
Kristy Serafini
George Sporny
James Stiver
Sarah Trout-Cilluffo
Jolene Truax
Stephen Unger
Holly Winkelman
Class of 2003
Brandon Bradley
Mary Brennan
Laura Brooks
Chris Burrows
Richard Cole
Megan Conahan
Theresa Cox
Joseph "Joe" Fedele
Tiffany Stevenson Fleisher
Michelle Himmel
Megan Jesberger
Tanya Mazzulla
Lora McDonald
Amanda Obrien
Matthew Paloskey
Erica Probst
Jennifer Rooney
Ashley Smith
Natasha Tyger
Sarah Wilson
Class of 2004
Molly Bartron
Sarah Becker
MaryAnn Beranek
Megan Bibey
Pennie Bodley
George Costulas
Chucky Goodling
Steven Goodling
James Graw
Sara Lee
Joshua Loner
Russell Longy
Dustin Newlen
Russell Russ
Matthew Smith
Robert (Rob) Stewart
Jackie Stroup
Casey Woods
Class of 2005
John Arndt
Courtney Bauman
Michael Carnes
Adrienne Elizabeth
Chris Goodling
John Hamilton
William Harber
Morgan Jane
Jena Kruzick
LeeAnne Marie
Robin O'Brien
Richard (Rick) Pratt
Scott Roff
Shawn Shinn
Nicole Spotts
Donald Thorsten
Stephanie Weir
Russell (Rusty) Williams
Class of 2006
Charles Barnum
Carrie Daubert
Zach Daubert
Ryan Dunham
Jessica Fox
Michael Kelley
Natalie Lange
Eva Moore
Randall Morton
Grace Nesman
Erin Robinson
Brandy Tripp
Class of 2007
Elizabeth (Beth) Barger
Randy Bibey
Chris Costulas
Amy Davenport
Gabby Davis
Deena Demarte
Raymond (Ray) Embick
Sasha Fantaskey
Braden Foley
Dustin Foster
Christina Grenell
Cody Kanouff
Roger Kshir
Grace Maxwell
Samantha May
Lindsay Miller
Brittany Moore
Ryan Stansfield
Class of 2008
Shane Barner
Rachel Bushor
Ameera Eissa
Amber Gardner
Chloe Kinney
Zach Pedokus
Jennifer Stevens
Class of 2009
Bridget Button
Matthew Carter
Kasandra Crocker
Brittany Gregory
Claire Kerstetter
Rachel Krebs
Jessica Liffers
Dana Marie
Meagan Mills
Hannah Pedokus
Jacob (Jake) Risley
Alex Ruth
Lyndsi Stevens
Michelle Thorsten
Lillian Tyson
Larissa Wadsworth
Anthony Young
Class of 2010
Dylan Hand
Tayler Hyser
Trisha Jo
Patrick Smith
Warren Smith
Trever Sockman
Class of 2011
Lorin Hill
Class of 2012
Ryan Harkinson
Maddy Lucas
Becca Saltsman