TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
United Local High School
Hanoverton, OH
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1900
Jacob Skiba
Class of 1954
Sue Ogden
Class of 1957
Sande Pike
Class of 1958
Aaron Sheaffer
Class of 1959
Lois Aegerter
Jonathan L Gamble
James Gromley
Gary Lindesmith
V Carmen Matti
Tarese Miller
Terry Miller
Leroy Sanor
Anne Speidel
Brent Webber
Diane Weyant
Class of 1960
David Bailey
Robert Bloor
Robert (Bob) Brandt
Robert Coleman
Donald Conser
Susanne Eckman
Pat Fuller
Mary Alice Gause
Glen Joy
Larry Messer
Nancy Milburn
William Richey
James Russell
James Stamp
Naomi Strabala
Bruce Swearingen
Leroy Tharp
Delbert Windle
Carolyn Ziegler
Class of 1961
Jeane Brenner
Carole Cooper
Carl Terry Davidson
James Ernst
Kenneth Fisher
Larry B Harsh
Sondra Hays
Allan Hiscox
Peggy Kemp
Betty Loudon
Sally Ludwig
Donald Mayer
Martin (Marty) Milliken
Dave Phelps
James Pickens
Susan "Sue" Pike
Gerald "Jerry" Powell
Ernest Rea
Joseph Sommers
Karen Wank
Judith Wickersham
Class of 1962
Lindia Byers
Daniel Conser
Barbara Dennis
Nancy Gall
Toxic Googhe
Samuel Imhoff
Larry Marks
Betsy Metts
Joyce Read
Howard Yeager
Class of 1963
Alphonse Bierlair
Louise Boughner
Raean Camp
Judith Culbertson
Charles Davis
Faith Dorr
Lueta Edwards
Betty Fleming
Bonnie Fleming
Judy K Gamble
Anita Geary
Faye Geary
Beverly Grindle
Thomas (Tom) Howell
Judy Hoyt
Wayne Loschinskey
Maxine McGhee
Linda Myers
Judy Paulin
Joseph Reed
Maxine Sanor
William Schroyer
Carol Seevers
Barbara Smith
David Stewart
Linda Stuckey
Robert Turner
Karen Votaw
Judith Wilson
Brenda Wright
Karen Zeigler
Class of 1964
Josephine Betz
Linda Broomall
Gary Coffee
Janet Copeland
Helen Delawder
Brenda Goodwin
Donald Hoyt
Carol Mingus
Sandy Parks
Len Phillips
William (Bill) Richey
Susan Sell
Shirley Stiffler
Kenneth (Ken) Votaw
Jeannie Wright
Class of 1965
Aaron Arter
Thomas Beadnell
Sandra Bowman
Cheryl Boyce
Dorothy Burrows
Norma Cooper-Beck
Randy Eagle
Joyce Hawkins
Alfred Heacock
Vicki Hindman
Gerald John
Diana Kelly
Linda Liber
Marjorie Marks
Roger Messer
Nancy Miller
Alan Miner
Clyde Owen
Frederick (Freddie) Palo
Susan Schmid
Barbara Shultz
Richard "Dick" Smith
Randy Starkie
Marilyn Steiner
Robert "Bob" Stoll
Robert Stoudt
Shirley Stoudt
Janet Wank
Larry Weese
William (Bill) Wiley
Gloria Windle
Gloria Young
Class of 1966
Norma Beck
Connie Blasiman
Kathleen Burrows
Gary Carsey
Norma Cooper-Beck
Mark Cope
Carole Coppock
William Davidson
Karen Drotleff
Lynn Farmer
Karen Gamble
Larry Grindle
John Heinbuch
Terry Kirsch
Charles Loper
David Orsburn
Barbara Price
Ellen Sanor
Steven (Steve) Stambaugh
Jeane Sturgell
Class of 1967
Leonard (Leo) Betz
Gerald Bhe
Barbara Clemens
Thomas (Tom) Coffee
Floyd Costello
Barbara Criss
Marcia Ennis
Marcie Ennis
Karen Evans
Michael Faloon
Allen Greenawalt
Glen Guthrie
Thomas (Tom) Hawk
Lucy Horner
Cheryl Jenkins
Ronald (Ron) Kinsey
Barbara Lance
Ronald (Ron) Leatherberry
Dwayne Moore
Danny Reeder
Linda Reedy
Marcia Toothman
Marcie Toothman
Class of 1968
Mary Adams
Mary Batzli
Daisy Beall
George Cooper
Thomas (Tom) Cozza
Susan Brooke Dolphin
David Fronk
Belinda Hendershott
William Humphrey
Larry Kibler
Denise Loper
Timothy Loudon
Dave Mangun
Susan Morrow
Raymond (Ray) Moser
Sandra Myers
Susan North
Linda Spack
Harold Steele
Connie Wickersham
Betty Windle
Tom Wood
Charles Zimmerman
Class of 1969
Dennis L Aikens
Renee Bierlair
Rebecca (Becky) Birkhimer
Paul Bloor
Richard Boyle
Linda Brenner
James Burchfield
Sheila Clapsaddle
Kathy Coppock
Wendy Doyle
Theresa V Gardner
Bonnie Gray
Marvin Heacock
William (Bill) Helmick
Cynthia Kibler
Linda Lemmon
Cheryll Moore
Michael North
Mary Reeves
Carolyn Ringsmith
Gary Stoll
Milinda Swiger
William Young
Class of 1970
Diane Balint
Joseph Bishel
John Burchfield
Cool Cat
Stephen Cope
Maryann Faehnle
Kathie Farmer
Hazel French
David Gibson
Pamela (Pam) Greschaw
Alice Gruber
Rebecca (Becky) Hall
Karl Hardgove
Karl Hardgrove
Dorothy Heacock
Philip (Phil) Hippley
Robert Hummberstoon
Donald (Don) Humphrey
Anita Jackson
Sue Kaminski
Dennis Kibler
Cindy Kirsch
Ruth Kornbau
Ruth Milhoan
Eija-Liisa Moilanen
Richard Phillis
Diane Rhodes
Eric Rummel
Lori Sanor
Thomas Saunders
Dennis Scott
Mary Stinson
Peggy Ward
Class of 1971
Raymond Beadnell
Denny Bell
William Brantingham
Dianne Burns
Patty Cope
Margaret Costello
Wade Culbertson
Nelson Galloway
Norma Jean Greene
Judy Gruber
Rebecca (Becky) Hall
Laura Hole
Gaye Huber-wilson
Donald Huston
Twila Lydic
Laura Markey
Lori Minigar
William Murphy
Joy Palmer
Linda Paulun
Barb Pethtel
Karen Phillis
Cathie Powell
Mary Smith
Richard Smith
Lena Spencer
Ron "Ronnie" Swiger
Rebecca (Becky) Varner
Class of 1972
Deborah Baker
Arnold Bishel
Bonnie Kay Blasiman
Sally Cain
Derek Coffee
Margaret (Maggie) Costello
Margret Costello
Thomas (Tom) Davis
John Doe
Brynn Drake
Larry Farmer
Linda Barr Garrett
Reed Hart
David Humphrey
Bruce Huston
Philip Jones
Adam Kibler
Linda King
Mark Klemann
Scott Kleon
Deborah Lindesmith
Cindy Marquis
Paula Mclaughlin
Strait Ronnetta
Sdf Safdgh
Marilyn Sosenko
Susan Stoll
Patricia Thompson
Steven (Steve) Vincent
Cindy Watson
Dawn Whitacre
Daniel Woods
Class of 1973
Kenneth Anderson
Jeffrey (Jeff) Bailey
Linda Baker
Deborah Beall
Priscilla Black
Connie Blaine
Debra Blazer
Teresa Courtney
Dennis Crissman
Charles Chuck Davis
Teri Gause
Terrie Gause
Barbara Grindle
Michael Gruszecki
Jennifer (Jenny) Hemmen
Judith Hemmen
William "Bill" Henceroth
Connie Hoopes
Nancy Inama
Lanney Lake
Timothy Leake
Michael Lemmon
Cindy Lindesmith
Linda Loudon
Rebecca (Becky) Milliken
Theodore (Ted) Murphy
Cindy Palm
Janet Richardson
Sheryl Snyder
Cynthia Spencer
Peggy Ward
David Woodson
Christina Zepernick
Class of 1974
Gary Allmon
Nina Anderson
Catherine (Cathy) Andresen
Thomas Blackburn
Lew Brenner
Paul Burch
Louise Carman
James (Jim) Carroll
Kathy Cook
Christina Davis
Larae Exline
Theresa Fernandez
Laurie Floyd
Diana Gauding
Nina Hardgrove
Debbie Hawk
Jennifer (Jenny) Hemmen
Jeri Hillyer
Connie Hoopes
Paul Johnson
Marelda Kornbau
Karen Leach
Richard Leonhard
William Meier
Douglas (Doug) Milburn
Donna Mix
Kelly Montgomery
Al Morris
Debbie Murphy
Gloria Noling
Linda Nutter
Michael Painter
Connie Mc Pheron
Deryl Ringsmith
Theresa Royer
Connie Schoch
Sue Sell
Chris Silliman
Ada Smith
Robert Solomon
Teresa Sonagere
Glenn Swiger
Kimberly (Kim) Utt
Wendy Wagner
Amanda Whinery
David Whitacre
Gary Zocolo
Class of 1975
Robin Allmon
Diane Baker
Richard Barker
Gregory (Greg) Baumgarner
Shelley Baumgarner
Wendy Belaney
Catherine (Cathy) Blasiman
Margie Bon
Donna Cox
Joann Crowl
Terry Endsley
Bonnie Farmer
Virginia Frantz
Mary Gauding
Luann Gipp
Veronica Gray
Georgia Greene
Gary Hardgrove
Susan Hofmeister
James Humphrey
Norma Hupp
Douglas Jackson
Deborah "Debbie" Johnson
Mark Johnson
Linda Lake
Bonita Manning
Carla Marietta
Lee McCombs
Wendy McLaughlin
Cherrie Miller
Tammy Murphy
Gary Oaks
Margie Paxson
Diana Phillis
Mark Poffenberger
Bernadine Pryor
Deborah Rice
Virginia Snow
David Stigall
Kyle Utt
David Zepernick
Class of 1976
Shirley Anderson
Peggy Augustine
Roger Baker
Debbra Beckley
Dave Bernet
Lester (Les) Boals
Kenneth Briceland
Diane Carman
Suzette Carroll
Aunderay Davison
Chuck Ellyson
Clint Emelo
Gayle Frantz
Paul Gamble
Ronald (Ron) Gayheart
Brack Gentry
Jeannette Gruszecki
Debra Jones
Mark Kozakowski
Debbie Lake
Norma Lake
Paul Lease
Peggy Lemmon
Chuck Lindesmith
Tammy Loper
Robert Mcpheron
Tamara "Tammy" Murphy
Wayne Paulun
Tammy Rasmussen
Debora Roseburg
Raymond (Ray) Rudebock
Renee Smeltzer
Mildred Solomon
Terry Solomon
Sandie Stambaugh
Cindy Starkey
Bonnie Trimble
Bruce Van Horne
Luann Wright
Class of 1977
Julie Allmon
Sally Andrason
Ernest (Ernie) Andre
Leslie Buckley
Elliott Byland
Gregory (Greg) Courtney
Larry Davis
Chuck Frederick
Rhonda Geer
Connie Gray
Ann Gruber
Michael Hardgrove
Nita Hardgrove
Deb Hays
Craig Hotchkiss
Carol Huston
Marilyn Ingledue
David Jenkins
Nita Kellum
Diana Kinney
Janice Krebs
Richard (Rick) Lake
Richard "Rich" Lane
Cary Lindeen
Thomas (Tom) McClaren
Jay Mccoy
Peggy Sue Mix
Terry Moore
Steven (Steve) Patterson
Michael (Mike) Phillips
Michael (Mike) Phillis
Dorene Reynolds
Deborah Richards
William Ritchie
Dixie Sanor
Dixie Sanor
Daniel Smith
Gary Stinson
Linda Stuckey
Debra "Debi" Syx
Diana Wilson Terwilliger
Eric Trimble
Kevin Utt
Linda Zehentbauer
Class of 1978
Albert Abello
Richard Allen
John Allmon
Connie Althouse
Brian Arend
Darrell Baker
Sandra Barker
Nancy Barnes
John Barrett
Brenda Coler
Ruth Cooper
Elizabeth (Beth) Dunlap
Rex Engle
Jennifer Flugan
David Gentry
Ronda Gesaman
Helen Gruszecki
Elizabeth (Beth) Hardgrove
Becky Hemmen
Donna Hiner
Judy Holenchick
Rosemary Kornbau
Denise Lindeen
Catherine (Cathy) Loper
Rebecca (Becky) Mattingly
Randall Mccown
Lynne Murray
Dina Nicholson
Esther Penrose
Neil Poffenberger
Michael (Mike) Powell
Elizabeth (Beth) Ray
Debbie Reese
Ellen Rhodes
Esther Rohly
Rebecca Saunders
Jackie Shepherd
Vickie Smith
Karen Voyted
Karen Voytek
Chris Wilson
Class of 1979
John Allmon
Charles Anderson
Nathan C Anderson
Hray Baumgarner
Valerie Blaine
Michael (Mike) Boyle
Davina Byland
Allan Caddell
Carolyn Calkins
Flora Casto
Sharon Cooper
Todd Courtney
Diane Cox
Lynn Dolphin
Kevin Frederick
Juanita Grant
Sue Guthrie
David Hatherill
Cindy Headley
Jean Jerina
Wende Johnson
Leslie Jones
Terry Joy
Beverly Kloos
Juanita Knestrick
Daniel "Dan" Kuntzman
Tracy Marchbanks
Lee Mckarns
Deborah McMurray
Kimberly Miller
Joan Oliver
Kimberly Riniinger
Lisa Robinson
Sandra Roseburg
John Schandel
Cindy Winn Sluss
Victoria (Vicky) Smith
James Stanley
Rebecca Stanley
Jack Starkey
Deborah Stokes
David Harold Stokesii
Barbara Tucker
Terry Vagilla
Brenda Vogelhuber
Ddbra Votaw
Matthew Weingart
Patricia Wilms
Chris Wilson
Jona Woods
Donna Yorty
Class of 1980
Michael Altenhof
Mark Barrett
Sherry Solomon Boyer
Sandra Brown
Kathy Camp
Jay Clark
Chris Clewell
Pamela Cranford
Sue Defilippo
Beth Gall Duvall
Sally Fernandez
Patricia Fugate
Ronald (Ron) Gesaman
Anita Girard
John Hippley
Sheila Jackson
Kathy Jimenez
Anita Jones
William Kornbau
Jeffrey (Jeff) Lewis
Douglas Logan
Rob Mapes
Bryan McCoy
Christina (Tina) Mcintosh
Randy Moffett
Frank Overcast
Gary Powell
Cris Provins
Curtis (Curt) Radkin
Rena Ratliff
Krissi Reed
Kathy Ridgeway
Steven Sartor
Laurie Shock
Stewart Skomra
Michael Smeltzer
Kathy Smith
David Starcher
Anne Stewart
Paul Taylor
Lori Thomas
Debbie Walton
Sandy Ward
Amy Zepernick
Amy Zimmerman
Class of 1981
Donna Arend
Steven (Steve) Beadnell
Larry Bender
Deborah Bentley
Deb Blair
Sheryl Butryn
Ernest Casto
John Clark
Thomas Cope
Cindy Crain
Julie Frederick
Paul Gause
Donna Hillyer
Julie Hillyer
Nancy Horstman
Janet Humphreys
Mary Janek
Sandra "Sandy" John
Matthew (Matt) Johnson
Scott Libb
Karen Marquis
Sam Mathias
Ellen Mcghee
Gregg Messer
Julie Miller
Bonnie Oliver
William Patterson
Marilyn Powell
Holly Ruble
Janet Schukert
Cb Shoff
Marilyn Skiba
Zane Smith
Susan Stepien
Joseph (Joe) Stryffeler
T Thomas
Jack Vincent
Michael (Mike) Wilson
Sheryl Windle
David Wolfe
Class of 1982
Theresa Ahearn
Nancy Armstrong
Dena Barnett
David Blosser
Lori Bott
Leslie Burrows
Susan Cooper
Leroy Cox
Dena Crawford
Tami Dennison
Lori Dunn
Jerry Everhart
Anita Fender
Lisa Fowler
Scott Gostey
Russell (Russ) Grossen
Rhonda Hall
Keith Hawk
Cora Hills
Sheldon Jarrett
Steven Jenkins
Dawn Kantz
Dawn Kemp
Kirk Kennedy
Jodi Kiko
Janice Lake
David Lease
Susan Lucas
Tammy Martin
Mark Moats
Jaime Moffett
James Moffett
Sara Murray
Theodore (Ted) Nedzelski
Polly Oliver
Anita Patterson
Huy Phung
Susan Reed
William (Bill) Richards
Lynnette Rininger
Luke Sathrum
Lisa Shock
Lisa Smith
Mindy Sneltzer
Brian Taylor
Loretta Wallace
Francis Welsh
Deb Yurchak
Class of 1983
Bonnie Andre
Pamela (Pam) Boals
Kevin Brandt
Tracee Gray Brown
Mark Buckley
Deb Burnham
Anthony (Tony) Clark
Matthew (Matt) Cozza
Lesley Crawford-Weber
Teri Crowl
Paul Davis
Mark Dowdell
George Firth
Simon Foor
David Goodman
Paul Guy
Robert (Rob) Hall
Jack Hile
Donald (Don) Hofmeister
Stacy Jarrett
Kimberlee Jenkins
Todd Jensen
Scott Kaley
Kenneth (Ken) Kibler
Dana Kiko
Shannon Stamp Kleinman
Pamela (Pam) Laughlin
Kimberly Maia
Paula Meadows
Diane Menning
Cindy Merriman
Kimberly Miller
Rickie Moats
Darla Moffett
James Moore
Fay Morris
Pat Naylor
Ralph Owens
Renay Owens
Scott Peterson
Timothy (Tim) Pike
Todd Powell
Joann Ramsey
Kenneth Roach
Anthony Sartor
Cindy Sawman
Sandy Scanlon
Jonathon (Jon) Smith
Laurissa Smith
Steven "Steve" Smith
Richard Stallsmith
Gary Stark
Audrey Strabala
Joann Troyer
Peggy Utterback
Keith Utt
Lesley Weber
Dwayne Wigfield
Class of 1984
Kevin Archibald
Kimberly (Kim) Bagley-Altomare
Jackie Bardo
Lisa Harsh Bates
Tammy Beadnell
Kevin Bowen
Lili Briceland
Sharon Calhoun
Robert Casto
Patti Chaney
Candace Clough
Elizabeth (Beth) Conser
Kimberly (Kim) Crouse
Tina Louise Davis
Peggy Dillon
Douglas Farmer
Michelle Foust
Denny French
Oakie L George
Keith Gudat
Adam Hahlen
Andrew Hartsough
Paul Hawkins
Scott Herold
Rodney Herron
Donald Hofmeister
Raymond Humphrey
Jay Janek
Tracy Jenkins
Gale Joy
Karen Jull
Mark Karn
Donna Kenst
Carol Matijevich
Shawn McCoy
Thomas (Tom) McNany
Richard (Rick) Michaels
Kimberly (Kim) Moore
Lisa Morris
Robyn Moulin
Donna Mrugala
Lesli Muniz
Bonnie Oliver
Samuel Phillis
Scott Phillis
Chris Pruitt
Jack Ratliff
Lori Regal
Kristine Rogers
Kimberly (Kim) Schwartz
T Scott
Teresa Smalley
James Smallwood
Therese Smith
Carey-Ann Snyder
Sandra Stoll
Robyn Thoma
Michelle Thomas
Jeffrey (Jeff) Vogelhuber
Sharon Walker
Laura Willis
Tracie Wyss
Class of 1985
Patricia Bardo
Glen Bell
Atlee Berresford
Charles Blair
Timothy (Tim) Clemens
Kurt Darden
Tracie Deakins
Leann Erb
Ruth Fatherly
Denny French
Kelly Grace
Dawn Greenleaf
Judy Hendershot
Mark Hickman
Derrick Higgins
United High
Tracy Hildreth
Jeffrey Himes
Brent Hoyt
Michelle Jackson
Patti Jarvis
Julee Kelly
Robbie Krebs
Laurie Leach
Deb Cooper Less
Pennie Lowe
Shelly Smith Martin
Kelly Stoffer Mason
Robert (Bob) Mcpherson
Kurt Mueller
Vicki Nichols
Ralph Owens
Melissa Pitts
Timothy (Tim) Ramsey
Stephen Roush
Melony Sanor
Michelle Smith
Shelly Smith
Kellie Strader
Wayne Strudthoff
Wendy Strudthoff
Eric Taylor
Class of 1986
Stacey Aldridge
Keith Archibald
John Bagley
Brenda Beachler
David Beadnell
Thomas "Tom" Beadnell
David Bell
Lisa Boyle
Raymond (Ray) Brandt
Marcy Cain
Shonda Causey
Sonja Coe
Pamela "Pam" Cooper
Karinna Crowley
Leisa Curfman
Michelle Mcnamee Dangel
Sarah Davis
Lisa Dawes
Pamela (Pam) Dunn
Lisa Ervin
Delores Everhart
Jarrett Ferrier
Angela Gall
Susie Gamble
William (Bill) Graffius
Peggy Gray
Rebecca Hall
Susan Harry
Edward (Ed) Hatfield
Edie Heins
Fran Hildy
Dawn Hippely
Melissa Holloway
Laurie Huston
Betty Ingledue
Tammi Juengst
Kyle Kittleson
Tammy Lease
Leeann Lichnovsky
Harold (Harry) Lloyd
Thomas (Tom) Marple
Deloris Kay Martin
Kay Martin
Shawna Martin
Michelle McNamee
Tammy Metzgar-Daggy
Mary Miller
Heidi Muha
Robert Newton
Eric Oaks
Heidi Osborn
Susan Prendergast
Scott Roush
Laurie Sell
Milissa Shinn
Steven (Steve) Skiba
Luanne Smith
Tammi Smith
Shawn Snay
Anthony Stacy
Rich Stoffer
Susan Stout
William (Bill) Strabala
Lessie Thomas
Lori Vrabel
Lee Walling
Melanie Weber
Class of 1987
Thomas (Tom) Albanese
Bradley (Brad) Anderson
Amy Andre
Lori Barnhouse
Rebecca (Becky) Beachler
Rodney (Rod) Billiter
Deanne Brown
Robert (Rob) Burnham
Rhea Carnes
Christina Clark
Emily Clark
Kay Clark
Tammy Clark
Dana Criss
Rebecca (Becky) Czapski
Candice Davis
Pamela (Pam) Ebert
Elaine Eddinger
Sally Fernandez
Larry Firth
James "Jim" Fisher
Michael (Mike) Gall
Amy Gibson
Roy Greier
Erin Haley
Michelle Mattern Hartenstein
James Hawkins
Jennifer Hawk
Erin Hiles
Cindy Himes
Elizabeth (Beth) Hoyt
Sarah Hrovatic
Timothy (Tim) Hydrick
Neil Kittleson
Jeffrey (Jeff) Kleinknecht
Todd Knizat
Charles "Charlie" Kunz
Jeffrey (Jeff) Labelle
Diana Mays
Kelly Mccartney
Jennifer McConnell
Shelly McGuire
Genine McKenzie
Pamela (Pam) Milliken
Robert Newton
Dianna Otlowski
Jill Krepps Peel
James Phillis
Lance Ritchie
Anna Roessler
Sue Schwartz
James Smalley
Kevin Smith
Timothy (Tim) Smith
John Sneltzer
Julie Snyder
Elaine Stottsberry
Michael S Strong
Scott Strong
Lisa Strudthoff
Miguel Trinidad
Anita Tullis
Sarah Underwood
Patrick Varney
Todd Williams
Class of 1988
Tammy Adams
Stacy Allmon
Angela Archibald
Brion Bailey
Paula Bardo
Anna Barnard
Tammy Beadnell
Wendy Beadnell
Michelle Bell
Joseph (Joe) Blow
Faythe Brunk
Christine Clemens
Nicole Crosser
Candy Crouse
Marjorie Curtis
Joanna Darden
Robert Dennis
Dan Dickens
Sidney Everhart
Paul Foor
Eric Hartsough
Kelly Hartsough
Edward Hatfield
Michael (Mike) Hoffaker
Steven Hoffee
Joanna Jackson
Keith Jewell
Nicki Crosser Johnson
Geoff Kehrer
Kyle Kittleson
Michael Landon
Carrie Lara
Connie Layfield
Scott Marhefka
Holly Marks
Donna Martin
Tom "Tommy" McGuire
Melanie McNany
Carey-ann Menough
Tracie Metz
Tammy Miller
John Mitchell
Carla Moats
Michelle Moreland
Mark Morris
Tammy Newton
Richard Percic
Jennifer Reed
Tammy Eddinger Ristau
Terry Sartor
Marie Shinn
Connie Smith
John Snay
Terri Wallace
Connie Weber
Gary Weber
Angie Wiley
Tammy Williams
Melissa Wilson
Class of 1989
Victoria (Vicky) Ayers
Lisa Bagley
Michele Baker
Brian Bloor
Melissa Brown
Amy Burt
Stacy Coffee
Jeffrey Cook
John Crawford
John Dalonzo
Lindel Daugherty
Paul Downing
Shawna Erb
William Ewing
Connie Farmer
Julia Farmer
Carolyn Gall
Amy Gansel
Donald (Don) Gray
Kelly Hahlen
Brian Hall
Jason Hill
Robert Hopton
Stephanie Howells
Jennifer Immler
Leach James
Stacy Keenan
Dean Kemp
Dianna Kuttler
James Leach
John Lemmon
Lynn Linnell
Anita Martin
Amy Matheny
Faye May
Michael (Mike) Mccallister
Brian McFeely
Brook Morris
George Mort
Jennifer Moschgat
Angela Muniz
Theodore (Ted) Nedzelski
Mark Newton
Michelle Osborne
Elaine Otlowski
Joseph Phillis
John Pierson
Mark Pitts
Jennifer (Jenny) Ramsey
Kimberly (Kim) Reed
Jefery Rhodes
Jeffery "Jeff" Rhodes
Lori Rice
Paul Richey
Reginald Robinson
Mark Ruble
Krista Snyder
Scott Spetsios
Amy Stokes
Daniel Strabala
Derek Tinnin
Lori Todd
Jennifer Tracy
Scott Troyer
Benjamin Vaughn
Elizabeth (Beth) Via
William Williams
Lisa Woodburn
Michael Wood
Denise Weaver Yerkey
Rebecca Zines
Class of 1990
Leigh Allmon
Lynn Altenhof
Sonya Balint
Kimberly Beadnell
Stacy Beadnell
Tiffany Bell
Ernest (Ernie) Blosser
Scott Brogan
Silas Brunk
Vicki Clegg
Kevin Crawford
Patrick Crouse
L Travis Crumbaker
Cheryl Curfman
Susan Curfman
Roberta Dennis
Jennifer Olinger Elliott
Timothy (Tim) Elliott
Dawn Otlowski Fender
Angel Gary
Dan Haueter
Lori Hill
Sue Hoffee
Annalee Hoover
Chuck Horn
Bjã¶rn Hreinsson
Kelly Ickes
Joseph (Joe) Ingledue
Gary Isenschmid
Rebecca Kleinknecht
Brett Leyman
Thomas (Tom) Marple
Julie Mcguire
Belinda Miller
Julie Moffett-Mcguire
Douglass Moffett
Julie Moffett
Angela Nelson
Kristy Potts
Scott Rainone
Lisa Sanor
Kyra Shirley
Angie Smith
Sara Smith
Chris Snyder
Trisha Stoll
Jennifer Strabala
Wave Strabala
John Strain
Jennifer Wamer
Emily Webber
Jennifer Whip
Mark Whiting
Crissy Williams
Sara Wood
Class of 1991
Lia Austin
Lisa Austin
Dave Beall
Kimberly (Kim) Bender
James Bettis
Joanne Blake
Homer Brunk
Melissa Campbell
Nicole Conser
Chris Curtis
Tara Eddinger
Travis N' Carie Fillman
Kitty Gifford
Mark Grate
Beth Cody Graybill
Tammy Griffin
Shelly Guthrir
Molly Hartong
Chris Hawkins
Penny Heacock
Edward (Ed) Hendricks
Lori Jewell
Chris Jukes
Jeffrey (Jeff) Martin
Scott McKinley
Michael (Mike) Morris
Terry Morris
Karla Neal
Rebecca Nelson
Donald (Don) Paynter
Daniel Phillips
Tina Riesen Powers
Amy Ramsey
Heide Russell
Victoria (Vicky) Smith
Shane Stewart
Karla Williams
Class of 1992
Deanna Beer
Chad Berger
Sara Black
Krista Brown
Brian Clipse
Gregg Coffee
Justin Cosma
Ronald (Ron) Cunningham
DeAnna Cusick
Susan Crawford Delvichio
Toni Ennis
Shannon Faris
Kenneth Fisher
Miranda French
Tiffany Griggs
Marsha Hardgrove
Michael (Mike) Lacey
Rachel Laframboise
Jeffery Lake
Melissa Landsberger
Shannon Mathers
Gregory May
Jeremy Mcdevitt
Michele McKinley
Steven (Steve) Mckinley
Jeffrey (Jeff) Melhorn
James (Jim) Mitchell
Elizabeth (Beth) Mix
Jason Pierson
Richard (Rick) Pine
Denise Rhodes
Sara Rist
Tamara Sampson
Teresa Schonauer
Jason Shinn
Rachel Shultz
Michael (Mike) Stouffer
Anita Wilson
Michele Wilson
Jessica Shive Wolfe
Chad Wood
Class of 1993
Julie Allen
Nathan Arter
Dan Baird
Anthony Balasz
Tami Bardo
Ronald (Ron) Beadnell
Nathan Bell
Melissa Bencivenni
Jodi Bentley
Jami Blake
Michelle Bowers
Stef Gudat Burns
Stephanie Burns
Steven (Steve) Carl
Kandi Caughman
Andrea Clapsaddle
Paul Clewell
Douglas (Doug) Cooper
Brandi Cope
Bobbi Crosser
Chuck Curfman
Amy Cusick
Heather Elaine Daugherty
Melanie Phillis Davis
Mickey Dillinger
Angela Dixon
Rebecca (Becky) Drotleff
Cathleen Estes
Dave Foley
Robert Foor
Kathy Clemens Fritz
Steven (Steve) Gall
Kenneth (Ken) Gamble
Bobbi Grimm
Trinette Gruber
Stephanie Gudat
Donald (Don) Hicks
Angie Hrovatic
Casie Kaplun
Matthew (Matt) Kehrer
Sarah Kiko
Frederick (Fred) Kloos
Robert Lewis
Kelly McDevitt
Diana Moore
George Mort
Rebecca (Becky) Mullins
Michael (Mike) Murphy
David Napier
Bree Paynter
Heather Pittman
William Pitts
Carolina Quesada
William (Bill) Readshaw
Jennifer Rhodes
Elizabeth Richards
Gregory (Greg) Rock
Mary Beth Roth
Robert (Bob) Schmid
Shawn-marie Schreffler
Andrew Sitko
Aaran Smith
Yvonne Spencer
Aaran Strader
Shuichi Tanimoto
Derek Votaw
Paul Wetzl
Class of 1994
Ivy Adams
Barbara Anderson
Steven (Steve) Blazer
Terynda Bowers
Lincoln Boyle
Erika Charnesky
Dawn Crowe
Jennifer (Jenny) Curfman
Pamela Joann Curfman
Eric Dunn
Douglas Eckler
Tricia Elliott
Richard Elrod
Jeannie Fagan
Dean Farmer
Stacy Gagon
Danielle Garrett
Casey Graham
Charles Hamilton
Raina Harrigan
Dawn Hayes-Gooding
Rudy Hrovatic
Bobbi-Jo Hunt
Theresa Isenschmid
John Jenkins
Abbie Buckshaw Joyce
Rebecca (Becky) Lake
Melissa Lambert
Missy Lippiatt
Kimberly R Mango
Danielle Matos
Jennifer Mccord
Scott McQuiston
Holly Mentzer
Janet Miller
Jason Minard
Matthew (Matt) Mix
Steven (Steve) Mix
Melissa Montgomery
Douglas (Doug) Morris
Heather Mountz
James Mrugala
David Napier
Jennifer Needs
Kevin Pitts
Sandra Rector
Chris Rush
Ct Rush
Joy Saunders
Staci Scala
Jennifer Snyder
Ryan Stewart
Homer Swanson
Yuka Tanji
Kristina Vannoy
Benjamin Vaughn
Sidney Wolfe
Ronnelle Workman
Ronnellef Workman
Steven Zimmerman
Class of 1995
Chuck Adams
Denise Alt-Davis
Chally Ankeny
Crystal Barcey
Brandon Beeson
Matthew (Matt) Blewitt
Brian Boudreau
R George Brantingham
Kent Brenneman
Heather Strudthoff Burton
Rita Carnes
Stephany Celaya-Keister
Charleen Coffee
Krista Connor
Rita Converse
Anthony (Tony) Cope
Brian David
Kenneth Davis
Tara Davis
Terry Davis
Brooke Deville
Tonya Emenhiser
Charles Eriksen
Sara Fetterman
Jody Fickel
Anthony (Tony) Ford
Charles Ford
Rhonda Gobely
James Graham
Nicki Gromley
Jamie Harsh
Christopher Hayes
Bryan Hays
Eugene (Gene) Imhoff
Bradley (Brad) Jensen
Dustan Jones
Otabek Karimov
Benjamin Kibler
Laura Larosa
Veronica Macias
Robert Mcneely
Joyce McPherson
Cassie Menough
Mackenzie Merker
Benjamin Montiel
Charleen Murphy
Rich Myers
Jennifer (Jen) Neapolitan
Brandy Otlowski
Michael (Mike) Palmer
Robert (Bob) Patterson
Tracy Phillis
Lori Polen
Chris Rainone
Amy Readshaw-Norris
Lori Burrows Reinwald
Celeste Reiter
Elizabeth Richards
Thomas Sentinek
Jc Siembida
Dan Smith
John Smith
Dawn Stock
Gregory Stoll
Michael Syx
Mackenize Wallace
MacKenzie Wallace
Mary Wilson
Sarah Wilson
Charles Wolfe
Shannon Wood
Class of 1996
Lori Allen
Joanna Beall
Susan Beeson
Julie Brantingham
Jeffrey (Jeff) Buckshaw
Trudy Burkey-Hall
Brandon Burnham
Angel Carnes
Edward (Ed) Carter
Tami Clark
Mary Cope
Angela Denney
Jonathon (Jon) Doe
Chris Faehnle
Donald (Don) Gosney
Shaun Hancock
Mandy Humphreys
Tammy Ingledue
Mary Isenschmid
Bruno Jouffroy
Stacey Kale
John Klem
Kirstin Lemasters
Nancy Marshall
Joanna Mefford
Todd Ohara
Michael Plegge
Valerie Price
Lori Reinwald
Tanya Ridgeway
Shane Shutler
Rachelle Stewart
Douglas (Doug) Sturgeon
Heather Vatter
Nicole Voytek
Marcel Wesener
Cassandra Wood
William D Woolf
Kelly Young
Kyle Ziegler
Class of 1997
Angila Anderson
Daniel Anderson
Seth Anderson
Mark Arnoto
Curtis Beachler
Tiffany Beaumont
Jennifer Bennett
Brandy Berresford
Travis Black
Melanie Bryant
Shawna Capel
Theodore Cassinger
Bradley (Brad) Clemens
Cami Collins
Peter Conkle
Meghann Cook
Amy Cosma
William (Bill) Craig
Brian Danner
Joshua (Josh) Fidoe
Christine Mix Firth
Melissa Frederick
Donald (Don) Gosney
Rebecca Gudat
Bridget Triplett Hiner
April Huffman
Donald (Don) Humphrey
Nicole Landsberger Jones
Autum Ketchum
Matthew Ketchum
Adam Klemann
Tj Kountz
Stacey Kuhns
Krisina Marshall
Tara Martin
Toni Martin
Matthew Mauk
Amanda McArthur
Kimberly McCoy
Erin Mead
William Miller
Christine Mix
Mark Navyac
Richard "Rich" Newton
Mary Ogle
Nicole Orin
Alberto Ortecho
Melinda Reynolds
Chad Richoz
Heather Schiffer
Jason Schwartz
Joshua (Josh) Sitko
Corrina Smith
John Smith
Mary Smith
Lindsay Van Arsdale
Mark Weber
Christopher Wilson
Jenny "Jen" Yoder
Class of 1998
Jonah Adams
Jessica Andre
Carrie Anne
Hilary Bates
Christina Berresford
Melanie Blough
Melody Boals
Robyn Brown
Jamie Burchfield
Theodore Cassinger
Joshua Collins
Brian Crawford
Brian Dangelo
Matthew (Matt) Dangler
Hope Davis
Jacob Davis
Michelle Eberling
Misty Eichler
Melinda Endsley
Benjamin (Ben) Fashbaugh
Evelyn Franklin
Cara Gerber
Bobbi Gromley
Khris Gross
Matthew Gruszecki
Matty Halverstadt
Michelle Hawkins
Nathan Henceroth
Paul Herron
Misty Housego
Michelle Huff
David Kibler
Bobbi Lane
Shawn Lautzenheiser
Yvonne Lopez
Felicia Makras
Tracy May
Eric McNeely
Jessica Miller
Shane Moore
Russell Moser
Vernon (Vern) Poplett
James Ray
Brandon Readshaw
Debbie Reynolds
Melinda Reynolds
Timothy (Tim) Rhodes
Keith Sanor
Chad Schandel
Elizabeth Schmid
Jennifer Sidwell
Hobo Smith
Jeremy Stewart
Jason Sturgell
Chester Triplett
Robin Troyer
Maria Umpierrez
Crystal Votaw
Douglas (Doug) Watson
Amber Windle
Casey Wolfe
Eric Woodard
Timothy Wood
Dawn Woolf
Class of 1999
Matthew (Matt) Armstrong
Claire Arnoto-Zellers
Crissy Arnoto
Jeffrey (Jeff) Arnoto
Joseph (Joe) Arroyo
Heather Aulet
Tavis Bello
Chris Benson
Matthew (Matt) Bernard
Jared Bibbee
Cristina Blough
Jessica Boyd
Michael Bradley
Jamee Brown
Aaron Byers
Aaron Byers
Aimee Carroll
William (Billy) Choate
Robert (Rob) Cope
Jarrod Criss
Nicole Dixon
Rebecca Fagan
Robert Fickel
Daniel Fidoe
Dannie Fillman
Casey Franzen
Kari Ann Giles
Jessica Hancock
Tonya Hancock
Jeremy Harrison
Derek Harrod
Nancy Herron
Kelly Hippley
Kariann Hook
Jessica Horner
Jeff Howell
Julie Humphrey
Daniel Jarrett
Jason Jaydawgg
Curtis Jones
Heather Jurina
Jennifer Kalbfell
Juraj Kovac
Jessica Lake
Jeffrey Lewis
Melanie Mathey
Michelle May
Adam Mead
Timothy Owen
Joshua (Josh) Palmer
Meghan Perry
Sabrina Prendergast
Catherine Price
Amy Rutledge
Danielle Satterfield
Stacey Schneider
Christina Scott
Annette Simmons
Brent Smith
Chad Smith
Jackie Smith
Jennifer Smith
Pamela Smith
Katie Snow
Julie Soules
Jamee Stewart
Adam Stoffer
Crystal Sturgell
Chad Symons
Larry Thomas
Michelle Wilson
Adam Wimer
Travis Wright
Bruce Yeager
Tara Zadorozny
Class of 2000
Kelley Beverly
Brandon Brandon
Richard Brown
Cole Buttermore
Jessica Chestnut
James (Jim) Cooper
Jessica Danner
Jeffrey (Jeff) Davis
Nicole Doyle
Kevin Engle
Casey Evans
Crystal Evans
Tracy Ewing
Kristin Fickel
Melissa Franken
Melissa Frankin
Wendy Frantz
Sherri Gaps
Crystin Grindle
Jessica Harris
Steven Herron
Mindie Hilderbrand
Joseph Jarrett
Julie Kalbfell
Justin Kastanek
Jeremiah Kennedy
Krista Kibler
Jennifer Kidder
Billie Kornbau
Jessica Lane
Joe Joseph Mccallister
Joseph McCallister
Jonathan Mcconnell
Brook Miller
Sara Miller
Lance Newburn
Abby Niswonger
Jennifer Oaks
Danielle Orsburn
Willow Potter
Joseph Rapp
Kara Reese
Kristy Rudibaugh
Kara Sams
Angela Shasteen
Shane Smalley
Ryan Sneltzer
Benjamin (Ben) Sturgeon
Heather Vershum
Tabaleetha Woodburn
John Wood
Bradley (Brad) Woolf
Class of 2001
Heather Anderson
Tiffany Baker
Lindsey Bangor
Tiffany Bell
Brandy Bowman
Jennifer (Jenny) Brantingham
Jonathan Brewer
Eric Brye
Luis Cardenas
Jason Carman
Lisa Choate
Autumn Cook
Joshua "Josh" Crider
Robert (Rob) Crihfield
Melissa Custer
Jessica Downs
Robert Fagan
Amanda Fitzpatrick
Jessica Foor
Michelle Franket
Mary-Marie Gardner
Kimberly (Kim) Johnson
Brandy Lane
Bryan Lane
Dana Mathias
Mandy Metzgar
Stephanie Mitchell
Laura Oviedo Mor
Dana Moruzzi
Kerry Ondrejko
Allison Petrich
Roseann Reno
Jason Rupert
Melissa Seibert
Stephen Senanefes
John Shasteen
Elizabeth Sidwell
Brandon Simms
Shawn Smith
Jackie Solomon
Shane Taylor
Kristen Tenzek
Chad Weber
Kelly Weber
Elizabeth Wilson
Allison Winn
Brian Zehentbauer
Class of 2002
Joshua (Josh) Aegerter
Crystal Altomare
Melissa Bender
Shelly Berkheimer
Adam Bernet
Jada Biafore
Shawn Bishop
Shawn Bishop
Abby Burch
Jennifer Burch
Abby Carnahan
Amanda Clapsaddle
Shanda Clemens
Shannon Cole
Stephanie Cooper
Lindsey Craig
Heath Dangler
Chris Dattilio
Robin Dennison
Janelle Dolence
Chris Ewing
Kevin Ganslein
Brendan Gillis
Brandi Hanan
Brandon Hofmeister
Tracey Hough
Mindy Jenkins
Nicole Jones
Sherri Joy
Kelly Keir
Jessica Kennedy
Katey Kuhns
Jada Landgraver
Jennifer Lemasters
Mckenzie Lewis
Kaley Lowery
Megan Morrow
Michael (Mike) Owen
Thomas Papic
David Pingley
Kelley Pitts
Tiffany Prendergast
Shelly Pugh
Jenna Reid
Dustin Reiter
Burt Rheutan
Amanda Rhoades
Barbie Rhodes
Kimberly Rhodes
Nicole Russell
Brian Schandel
David Schwartz
Elizabeth Sidwell
Scott Smith
Kyle Spooner
Ian White
Class of 2003
Noel Bender
Matthew Brown
Joshua Burke
Angela Byers
Brandi Christy
April Clark
Melissa Cooper-Fieldhouse
Melissa Cooper
Lisa Donaldson
Joshua (Josh) Harris
Sara Henceroth
Jessica Herron
Joshua Hill
Stacey Hough
Tracey Hough
Stacy Jarrett
Cora Jenkins
Matthew Jones
Stacey Knapp
Robert Levis
Sara Lindeman
Tyler Lippiatt
Erin Livingston
Kc Martin
Branson Miller
Leah Mix
Abby Morgan
Sara Morrow
Jordan Phillips
Thomas (Tom) Poling
Kelly Powell
Mackenzie Rea
Steven (Steve) Reemsnieder
Mikey Serensky
Heather Smith
Mendy Smith
Robin Smith
Sara Smith
Amanda Suggett
Haeli Todd
Kendra Votaw
Bradley (Brad) Weber
Brianna Whalen
James (Jim) Willison
Cady Wilson
Shawn Wright
Class of 2004
Jocelin Baker
Sara Betz
Vanessa Black
Todd Bricker
Danielle Brown
Catherine Cameron
Alec Coffee
Ross Converse
Stephanie Croxall
Danielle Devan
Ryan Dotson
Jonathan Duvall
Evan Egli
Mallorie Estell
Andre Fleischer
Michael Gatrell
Rachel Hardy
Derek Hartman
Roy Heller
Lynetta Herold
Kendra Herron
Mason Klemann
Tad Lease
Sara Louise
Melissa Myers
Tate Ray
Nikki Silvers
Sara Smith
D'andrew Soltis
Stephanie Tarolli
Courtney Thomas-Martucci
Alison Thompson
Matthew Whitacre
Erin Wilson
Dale Woolf
Elwood Woolman
Joshua (Josh) Zehentbauer
Class of 2005
Carrie Bartholomew
Amanda Benedetti
Stephanie Bishop
John Carman
Michelle Clunen
Edward (Eddie) Conkle
Stephanie Crihfield
Jessica Cusick-Greier
Jessie Fickel
Lauren Firth
Ashley Fracchione
Spencer Hulett
Abby Lake
Ashley Larson
Nicole Leib
Amanda Lord
Anthony Mccallister
Jacob (Jake) McEldowney
Kalin Mcpheron
Adam Mercer
Ashley Metzgar
Casandra Miller
Gregory (Greg) Miller
Amanda Moore
Benjamin (Ben) Morgan
Lance Morris
Eric Ogden
Mollie Polite
April Ponsaa
Jessica Rose
Aaron Rowley
Jessie Rozeski
Brennen Sanders
Jordan Smeltzer
Holly Smith
Joshua (Josh) Smith
Allison Strawn
Matthew Sturgeon
Bubba Taylor
Craig Thomas
Brock Volio
Shannon Kleean Weaver
Tori Whitehead
Amanda Woodburn
Toby Wright
Sarah Wutrick
Class of 2006
Joel Altman
Melissa Bacorn
Missy Bacorn
Jay Bennett
Brandon Bentfeld
Jonathon (Jon) Brown
Michael Brumley
Margaret (Maggie) Carter
Coty Chestnut
Aaronandchelsea Clark
Ashley Corfee
Amy Cunningham
Valerie Dennison
Michael (Mike) Duchon
Harris Eichler
Ashley Erb
Bobby Fleming
James Foster
Kristen Guappone
Maribeth Hissom
James Hockenberry
Amie Hulett
Austin Jensen
Krissy Keir
Joshua (Josh) Kennedy
Kirstie Lynn
Kyle Mackall
Michael May
Paige Mountz
Melissa Myers
Ashley Nelson-Shariff
Kenne Peterson
Megan Phillis
Natasha Ridgeway
Justin Ringer
Nickolas Sego
Kayli Stiffler
Megan Torres
April White
Class of 2007
Chris Avers
Lindsay Powell Barborak
James (Jimmy) Berg
Erin Black
Jessica Butler
Kayla Carlisle
Erin Carrick
Rochelle Chestnut
Bekki Covert
Jordan Dickey
Sam Frank
Max Heacock
Jacob (Jake) Henceroth
Korey Herron
Rachel Hill
Christina (Tina) Ingledue
Erin Joiner
Jamie Lake
Dianna Marquis
Marie Marquis
Katie Mccauley
Erin McGuire
Ashley Mcpherson
James Panezott
Bryan Phillips
Michael Polite
Justin-tricia Rawn
Grace Roessler
Lisa Russo
Shawn Schleif
Darcy Smith
David Trimble
Steven Windle
Jordan Wrask
Britney Yeager
Class of 2008
Cory Andric
Alexandria Bentfeld
Taylor Burbick
Mandy Calhoun
Mick Carrino
Allycia Cross
Rachael Davis
Kevin Dickey
Kristen Donato
Robert Escamilla
Ashley Gilbert
Grt Golladay
Steven (Steve) Hendricks
Mark House
Ashley Ingledue
Jordan Johnson
Steven Knoedler
Melissa Kress
Jeffrey (Jeff) Lake
Nathaniel (Nate) Mango
Kayla Mccoy
Brandon Moore
Breanne Percy
Matthew (Matt) Plegge
Ryan Rhoades
Thomas (Tom) Scarry
Kevin Smith
Kristopher Smith
Jacob (Jake) Snyder
Jill Stroup
Jenlyn Willis
Rim Willis
Jacqueline Yeager
Class of 2009
Donovan Amos
Kel'c Bailey
Brittany Burbick
Jared Button
Kailtin Casto
Sean Ceasar
Marcus Chestnut
Jessica Crowell
Charles Duffy
Dustin Fickel
Hope Gergel
Christina Good
Jenna Greene
Tyler Grodhaus
Ali Helman
Celeste Hofmeister
Kelly Jackson
Samantha Kelley
Mark Mark
Alivia Miller
Keera Patz
Taylor Phillips
Ryan Powell
Harley Schwartz
Lynette Sell
Jenessa Stamp
Brittanie Willis
Class of 2010
Gretchen Anne
Steven (Steve) Baker
Porcha Beckley
Cameron Clemens
Ciara Deville
Tricia Fraas
Luke Hilton
Lindsay Iler
Dani Lanzendorfer
Chelsea Laughlin
Dylan Mapel
Zachary Parks
William (Will) Pierce
Kaitlin Rhoades
Devyn Rothbrust
Brittany Seaman
Tyler Smeltzer
Carrie Smith
Jennifer Stratton
Caleb Swope
Brittany Trimble
Class of 2011
Emily Bokanovich
Michael Bowman
Brittany Castelucci
Shannon Cole
Brandi Cope
Michelle Courtwright
Matthew Gilbert
Travis Gray
Hayleigh Harmon
Darrin Harsh
Sarah Hartenstein
Allison Heverly
Jamie Hilderbrand
Lukas Mattevi
Jason Miller
Megan Miller
Aj Morrow
Levi Ridgeway
Kyler Smith
Eric White
Tricia Willis
Collin Wilson
Class of 2012
Hilary Berdine
Austin Berresford
Neil Clark
Tyler Dunn
Kenny Gauding
Stephanie Humphrey
Karsen Kuhns
Peter Longcock
Tyler Miller
Jordan Panezott
Michael Smith
Tori Spangler
Kori Stiffler
Jordan Watt
Kyle Widlicka
Abram Zehentbauer
Class of 2013
Vicki Adams
Katelyn Lautzenheiser