TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Reidsville High School
Reidsville, GA
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1937
Louise Dicey
George McCall
Class of 1942
Dor Mincey
Juanita Waters
Class of 1945
Callie Cowart
Lavoda Cowart
Robert Montgomery
Martha Tootle
Class of 1947
Carolyn Swain
Class of 1948
Lalah Kennedy
Class of 1949
Elma Lou Anderson
Thurman Barrow
Wendell Waters
Class of 1950
Dean Burroughs
Elaine Moore
Maryann Shuman
Class of 1951
Dean Burroughs
Grace Dooley
Nathanael Knabb
Gary Smith
James Tootle
Class of 1953
John Howell
Elizabeth Jones
Dean McCall
Zane Phillips
Hugh Southwell
Class of 1954
Loreta Beecher
Loretta Beecher
Jerry Bridges
Rita Durrence
Walter Mcbride
John Rabun
Julian Rogers
Class of 1955
Frederick (Fred) Akins
Wayne Coleman
Joy Mccollum
Robert Golden Smith
Class of 1956
Jack Bradley
Dean Craddock
Eugene Kennedy
William Kirkland
Walter Mcbride
Sandra Scott Mcguire
Sandra Scott
Jack Stewart
Patricia Thomason
Class of 1957
Grace Curl
Mary Kate Kicklighter
Class of 1958
Ernest J Cox
George Jones
William (Bill) McBride
Lester Smith
Class of 1959
Bennie Akins
Larry Anderson
Wayne Bland
William (Billy) Kea
Frances Kennedy
Woodrow Nail
Jacob Smith
Class of 1960
Ranellis Boyd
Waymon Durrence
Jackie Easterling
William McCumber
Joyce Thompson
William Walker
Class of 1961
James (Jim) Beshires
Barbara Bridgman
Claudette Davis
Wilburn Dooley
Telford Elders
James (Jimmy) Hattaway
Marion Jordan
Delone Manning
William Manning
Rabun Phillips
Class of 1962
Marlah Alexander
Andrea Boyd
John Conley
Roy Hightower
Allen Lynn
Everette Lynn
Ronald Mccall
Susan McLeod
Vonice Weitman
Class of 1963
Pat Culbreth
Donald Durrence
Francine Folsom
Gina Gordy
Jackie Griner
Barbara Kirkland
Jan Rogers
Class of 1964
Bruce Arringdale
Geraldine Cummings
Jack Davis
John Mccall
Samuel Pough
Robert Richburg
Earnest Smith
Susan Smith
Steven (Steve) Spence
Class of 1965
Larry Cowart
William (Billy) Jones
Lanell Oliver
Robert Ritchie
Ann Rogers
Margaret Sanders
Lynne Starkey
Michael (Mike) Webb
Marie White
Gary Williams
Jerome Williams
Class of 1966
Lynda Anderson
Suzanne Arrendale
Vickie Brown
Edward (Eddie) Cobb
Ronald "Ron" Iddins
Brenda Keith
Robinette Kennedy
Wayne Rogers
Wanda Sapp
June Bug Smith
Sylvester Smith
Class of 1967
Helen Anderson
William (Bill) Blankinship
Wayne Kirkley
Judi Matthews
Pamela Mcleod
Marvin Phillip
Edward (Eddie) Rewis
Jack Robertson
Jerry Smith
Louie Tietgen Smith
Class of 1968
Annette Arnold
Betty Brown
Ann Clark
Brenda Cowart
Deloris Eason
Jo Gay
Surry Earl Jones
Samuel Murphy
Mary Peebles
Diane Prestage
James (Jimmy) Sikes
Sheila Smith
Edward (Ed) Thoreson
Class of 1969
Dale Anderson
Joseph (Joe) Bazemore
Ronda Cowart
India Fletcher
Lester Fowler
Anne Gibbs
Charles Glover
Ann Green
Robert Haddock
James Jones
Carolyn Martin
Donna Kaye Morgan
Kaye Morgan
Linda Outler
Buster Parrott
Mary Peebles
Eugene (Gene) Smith
William (Billy) Smith
Pamela Wingate
Mary Ann Wright
Class of 1970
Jeanette Blount
Judy Carter
James (Jim) Cowart
Renae Driggers
Rick "Ricky" Hall
Paula Horton
Lareita Iddins
Annie Jackson
Mary Joiner
Bobby Jones
Brett Kennedy
Donna Kennedy
Lester (Les) Kicklighter
Pamela "Pam" McCall
Donald (Donny) Morgan
Patsy Morgan
Michael Moses
Mickey Moses
Buddy Nail
Brenda Rogers
Judy Sapp
Gail Sikes
Marsha Smith
Robert Smith
Edsel Thoreson
Verdine Wilcox
Martha Wilson
Class of 1971
Betty Anderson
Martha Anthony
Robert Beecher
Deloris Boyette
Preston Carter
Cheryl Dixon
Dale Durrence
William (Billy) Eason
Donald Fountain
Mickey Franklin
David Hendrix
Angie Hodges
James Holland
Wanda Jenkins
Mary Johnston
Elizabeth (Beth) Kennedy
Debra Lloyd
George Hal Mcnair
Hal McNair
Angelynn Miller
Barbara Mincey
David Pittman
Virginia Sapp
Charles Scott
Richard (Ricky) Sikes
James Smith
Lloyd Stanfield
Melita Tootle
Mary Williams
Jackie Wilson
Class of 1972
Linda Brannen
E Jean Deloach
Jeanne Deloach
Garry Harden
Lonnie Harrelson
Van Harris
Terry Holland
Mae Hughes
Benjie Kennedy
Calvin Knabb
Karen Lamb
Ann Lynn
Marsha Lynn
Melinda Martin
Rosa Mckinnon
Renee Oliver
Rita Ricks
James Sanders
Linda Schuman
Eustace Sikes
James (Jimmy) Sisson
Ticillia Spell
Ronald "Ronnie" Thomas
John Thompson
Patty Tootle
Class of 1973
Dale Bland
Delenia Blocker
Stanley (Stan) Brazell
Ronnie Brewton
Evelyn Brown
Cheryl Byrd
Sharon Cowart
Joy Crews
David Deloach
Richard (Ricky) Fowler
Abigayle Groover
Louie Jarriel
Derrick Jenkins
Jonathan Jenkins
Patti Johnson
Sandra Jones
Earl Martin
Margie Murphy
Raleigh Nobles
Susie Oglesby
Judy Sapp
Elois Smith
Stephen Smith
Sherri Sykora
Patti Johnson Thompson
Kevin Todd
Sandra Wingate
Class of 1974
Vickie Bazemore
Glenda Byrd
Gracie Carswell
Barry Cooper
Sandra Deloach
Virginia Edenfield
Minerva Fleming
Robert Fuller
Terri G Glisson
Elizabeth (Liz) Groover
Charlotte Hall
Sheree Higgs
Joyce Jarriel
Dennis Lanier
Thomas (Tommy) Lively
Charles Lynn
Jerry Lynn
Richard (Rick) Lynn
Glen Martin
Dianne Mobley
Edward (Ed) Nelson
Bennie Nobles
A Powell
Dianne Sharpe
Rosalyn Sharpe
Cheryl Shuman
Donna Sikes
Sabrina Kim Standard
Cherryl Stanfield
Donna Tootle
Nel Walrath
Class of 1975
John Bazemore
Stanley (Stan) Bazemore
June Bowen
Dale Browder
Jennette Brown
Terry Calhoun
Shariee Clark
William Clark
Roy Curl
Diane Decker
Ramonia Dugger
Kaiser Fleming
Janice Green
Marie Groover
Sue Jarriel
Thomas (Tommy) Jones
Wanda Jones
Lisa McCollough
Annie Lois Mosley
Patricia Murphy
Mickey Newberry
Cindy Odum
Gena Oliver
Darla Prevatt
Pamela Ross
Sara Sikes
Barbara Toler
Janice Wrenn
Class of 1976
Richard Bass
Mark Blackburn
Charlotte Blocker
Brent Bodiford
Daniel Braswell
Gale Brewton
Jeannette Brown
Nayrona Brown
Cheryl Byrd
Tonya Cowart
Rickey Cribb
Deborah Farlow
Sherry Floyd
Edward Fort
Paula Fuller
Susan Grange
Mary Haggard
Bengie Jacobs
Ruthie Jones
Elease Joyce
Anona Kicklighter
Cynthia Lynn
Kathy Lynn
Thomas (Tommy) McCullogh
Douglas Mincey
Mikki Monroe
Donna Randall
Kelvin W Richardson
Nancy Sanders
Terry Sewell
Wendell Sikes
Sandra Smith
Lillian Stephens
Susan Thomas
Anthony (Tony) Towns
Judy Kay Wilds
Lindy Wilds
Crystal Woodley
Donald Young
Class of 1977
Herbert (Herb) Brown
Roxanne Carwell
Albert Clarke
Veta Eason
Kathy Edenfield
Jo Ann Farmer
Sherry Floyd
Connie Haire
Michael Hutchins
Calester Jackson
George Jackson
Gwen Jackson
Jafar Jackson
George Jacskon
Darla James
Felicia Johnson
Donald Jordan
Retta Kennedy
Peggy Knight
Franka Malmberg
Hunter Mincey
Shelia Conyers Mincey
Michael Pough
Donald Prevatt
Roy Rawls
Beverly Richardson
Karl Richardson
Lisa Terrell
Kent Walker
Keith Wrenn
Donald (Don) Young
Class of 1978
Yvonne Allen
Linda Anderson
William Bargeron
Grace Boyett
Teresa Braswell
Edith Brown
Brenda Browning
Jennifer (Jenny) Brown
Patricia Brown
Kathleem Byrd
Muriel Byrd
Michael (Mike) Caldwell
Deborah Champion
Sandra Collings
Debra Collins
Michael Cooper
Christy Cowart
Eve Cowart
Lisa Cranford
Delaree Durden
Sharon Fincher
Shirley Funderburk
Sheila Grant
Tracy Grant
Tracie Hassol
Kathy Hester
Sabrina Hightower
Glynn Horne
Denise Hughes
Cynthia Jackson
Dee Jones
Lisa Jordan
Sandra Kay Jordan
Wanda Kunney
Laurie Lacoste
Elizabeth Lawson
Queenie Levis
Stevie Murphy
Nancy Padgett
Deborah Powell
Randy Powell
Teri Rush
David Sharpe
Lizzie Sikes
Dianne Singleton
Deborah Small
Christina (Tina) Smith
Richard (Ricky) Strickland
Jan Watson
Charles White
John Williams
Terry Williams
Linda S Woods
William (Bill) Young
Class of 1979
John Anderson
Dallen Ansley
Vernie Anthony
Chris Archambeault
Rebecca Bacon
Linda Braswell
Vera Britton
Mary Calhoun
Larry Carter
Vannessa Carwell
Daniel Deloge
Leatha Dixon
Catrina Dunn
Vicki Fennell
George Fleming
Debra Guest
Cindy Hayes
Tona Hightower
Elaine Hutto
Charles Johnson
Katherine Johnson
Phyllis Johnson
Lowell Morgan
Terry Moser
Catherine Patterson
Martha Pearson
Viola Pough
Karla Powell
Samuel Rawls
Colette Riggs
Tammy Rivera
Cynthia Sanders
Russell Seay
Jeffrey (Jeff) Sikes
Janice Smith
Tracy Smith
Cindi Spell
Cynthia Spell
Lynn Todd
Richard (Ricky) Trull
Linda Walker
Allen Wells
Deborah Whitesall
Diane Williams
Willie Mae Young
Class of 1980
James (Jim) Anderson
Susan Anderson
Darrell Beal
Cathylene Bellamy
Frederick (Fred) Brown
Darrell Byrd
Bessie Carter-Laurent
Terry Carter
Mark Cartwright
Tracey Daugherty
Darla Ellis
Nina Forest
Wendell Harden
Carlos Hunter
Susan Hutchins
Brenda Jarriel
Melissa King
Donald (Don) Martin
Deborah McClellan
Kenneth Mincey
Hrukti Mitchell
Tara Nelson
Leigh Powell
Rhonda Powell
Chris Roulain
Michael Sharpe
Kenneth (Ken) Tatum
Tammy Teague
Anita Walker
Tammy Young
Class of 1981
Christopher Allen
Anthony Anderson
Darlene Anderson
Kelly Anderson
Sharon Anderson
Patty Barnard
Lisa Bowen
Gregory Boyett
Bridget Brown
Martha Burkett
Casaundra Byrd
William Carwell
Laverne Collins
Sheila Collins
Charles Cowart
Patricia Cranford
Donna Currie
Trisia Dixon
Steven (Steve) Floyd
Felishia Hattaway
Gregory (Greg) Hess
Tammy Hess
Chris Hester
Larry Hightower
Teresa Holland
Harrison Holloway
Bonnie Holton
Lavonna Johnson
Michael Johnson
Thadius Johnson
Patricia Joyce
Patsy McCullough
Connie McDonaldson
Joann Mincey
Derick Murray
Gregory (Greg) Pearson
Ronnie Pough
Dwana Prevatt
Linda Ray
Vivian Rogers
Walter (Walt) Rogers
Anthony (Tony) Sellars
Joanne Sparks
Lisa Spell
Larry Spence
Jane Tanner
Debbie Taylor
Denny Thigpen
Melissa Todd
Allison Welch
Moses Young
Class of 1982
Anthony Anderson
Dwayne Anderson
Kimberly Anderson
Jeffery Bailey
Patricia Boyd
Louie Brazell
Clarence Brown
Kathleen Byrd
Randy Byrd
Lugreta Carwell
Alicia Clark
Angela Coleman
Diane Coleman
Vanda Collins
Marie Craft
Lana Cranford
Randy Deloach
Taron Durden
Traci Fennell
Nina Forest
Derek Glisson
Kimberley "Kim" Glisson
Cindy Hall
Angie Harden
Edna Harris
Cynthia Hayes
Carlos Hunter
Rickey Jackson
Wendy Jackson
Ronnie Jenkins
Donna Kennedy
Christopher Kunney
Charlene Lynn
Lesia McKinnon
Michael (Mike) Mingle
Andria Moore
Robbie Nichols
John O'Hare
Christie Padgett
Anna Pressley
Barbara Richardson
Nathaniel Richardson
Diane Rogers
Deloris Sharpe
Monty Sharpe
Betty Sikes
Elizabeth (Beth) Sisson
Millicent Spence
Mark Tapley
Kevin Tatum
Belinda Waters
Vannessa Williams
Willie Young
Class of 1983
Michelle Anderson
Jacqie Blalock
Glenda Bland
Seth Boyett
Lori Bratcher
Marva Butler
Lynn Carter
Margaret Beth Cline
Ira Collins
Vanda Collins
Luke Cooper
Thomas Cosper
Leslie Cranford
Wilda Dooley
Jackie Driggers
Gary Epperson
Trent Findley
Adrian Fleming
Sherry Flynt
David Hall
William (Willie) Hall
Wanda Harris
Kimberlee Hayes
James Hester
Rebecca Horne
Teri Hughes
Lonnie Hutcheson
Johnny James
Craig Johnson
Dayna Johnson
Wayne Johnson
Tammy Jones
Donna Kennedy
Catherine (Cathy) Mincey
Joseph Moore
Karen Moye
Todd Nelson
Mary Phillps
Susan Pittman-Anderson
Randy Reardon
Delwin Rhymes
Harold (Harry) Scott
Wade Tennyson Wade Scott
Tammie Seay
Joseph Sharpe
Dorothy Sikes
Robert Sikes
Lynnette "Lynette" Simmons
Dion Smith
Thomas Thomas
Margaret Walker
Andrew (Andy) Watkins
Lisa White
Delores Williams
James Wilson
Rhonda Wrenn
Class of 1984
William (Willie) Battle
Gayle Bland
Loren Cranford
Erick Gordon
Bonnie Grimes
Marlon Hagan
Elijah Hall
Lisa Johnson
Elizabeth Jones
Linda Kennedy
Melinda Kennedy
Gretchen Kingery
John Mcchargue
Allen Mimbs
Kalenza Moore
Lorie Parker
Andrew (Andy) Reid
Cleveland Sharpe
Tracie Shaw
Rachel Sikes
Brenda Smith
Debbie Smith
Brian Strickland
Daphine Summersett
Daphine "Dap" Summersett
Mary Tanner
Debbie Wilkes
John Wilson
Angie Wright
Class of 1985
Leigh Alberson
Charla Balkcom
Lisa Barnard
Leslie Bayne
Melissa Calhoun
Talisha Carter
Leon Collins
Lisa Copeland
Dawn Curl
James Dixon
Keith Dixon
Regina Drury
Keith Edenfield
Elizabeth Edwards
Gina Gibbs
Patricia Guyton
Elijah Hall
Cindy Hardwick
Lisa Hightower
Angela Jackson
Theresa Jackson
Handy Kennedy
Melinda Lee
Kimberly (Kim) Oliver
Monique Parker
Cecil Pearson
Nig Powell
Olin Ray
Windy Rewis
Donald (Don) Shuman
Anthony (Tony) Smith
Lee Stanley
Thomas (Tommy) Stubbs
Lisa Tirrell
Dencie White
Alga Williams
Matthew (Matt) Williams
Class of 1986
Bernadette Allen
Kirby Archambeault
Margie Bacon
Roy Bacon
Timothy (Tim) Bacon
Jody Bales
Angie Belding
Corinna Boula
Michele Broadnax
James Browder
Angela Brown
Lucinda Ceasar
Angela Collins
Michael Collins
William (Billy) Collins
Laura Crumbly
Christina Ellison
Tarshell Ellis
Patricia Gilghrest
Samantha Gordy
Gregory (Greg) Gourley
Angie Gunter
Salvatore Hart
Johnny Blaine Hightower
Charlene Jackson
Erica Jackson
Tammy Jarriel
Edward (Eddie) Johnson
David Joiner
John Kappes
Lenora Martin
Terry Meadows
Lamelia Padgett
Theresa Padgett
Donald (Don) Phillips
Cassandra Pough
Thomas (Tom) Prebble
Darien Renfroe
Kimberly (Kim) Riddle
Eric Smith
Darrion Stanfield
Cindy Strickland-Futch
Cindy Strickland
Melissa Williams
Wayne Williams
Class of 1987
Michelle Anderson
Tabatha Anderson
Anthony Anthony
James Bland
Dwayne Blizzard
Travis C Brown
Alicia Bryant
Tracy Buford
Katheria Byrd
Kathy Byrd
Nancy Callaway
James (Jimmy) Collins
James (Jimmy) Colllins
Shane Cowart
Edward (Eddie) Frost
Teresa Gilliam
Lawanda Guest
Jonathan Holland
Angela Jackson
Pamela Jenkins
Deanna Joiner
Denise Jones
Marilyn Jordan
Martha Lively
David Lynn
Katherine Marion
Melane Mccumber
Melanie Mccumber
Larry McRae
Rhonda Moore
Stacey Oliver
Donald (Don) Phillips
Alfred Pickard
Amanda Ray
Shane Robertson
Michael Russell
Boe Sanders
Carol Schul
Brenda Scott
Herschel Scott
Calvin Sharpe
Tonya Sheppard
Danette Shuman
Charley Sikes
Elizabeth (Beth) Sikes
Judy Sikes
Wendy Smith
Sabrina Stephens
Terry Stubbs
Glenda Ward
Kimberly Warren
Randall Williams
Charlotte Wilson
Class of 1988
Joseph Alexander
Dana Anderson
Mechelle Bacon
David Brown
Vanessa Brown
Tonya Butler
Julie Carey
Michelle Carter
Stacey Collins
Ladonna Conner
Len Cranford
Tracy Curry
Michelle Durrence
Christina (Tina) Finnerty
Jennifer Flowers
Henry Friend
Sharon Guyton
Sharon Hamby
Thomas Hill
Gregory (Greg) Hunter
Brenda Jackson
Jennifer Jarrell
Michael (Mike) Jeffrey
Valree Jones
William (Willie) Jones
Peggy Lively
Steven Newsome
Cherry Owen
Douglas (Doug) Pfluger
Kimberly Riddle
Jessica Rogers
Michael Rogers
Lee Scott
Richard Shuman
Stewart Singleton
Casey Smith
Lee Stanley
Mondie Wallace
Chris Wilds
Jeffrey (Jeff) Wood
Class of 1989
Wendi Adkins
Timohty Allen
Timothy (Tim) Allen
Renaee Bacon
Katrina Boyette
Jennifer Brazell
Judy Brown
Donald Burke
Sandra Canady
Cedric Carswell
Stephanie Chinn
Kathryn Collins
Marilyn Collins
Anthony Cooper
Tracy Costen
Christopher Durrence
Carol Eason-Jackson
Danny Flowers
Sandra Gaffney
Gina Hightower
Gordon Hill
Kathryn Hunter
Davey Hutcheson
Charla Jackson
Stephen Jenkins
Deanna Joiner
Sherral Jones
Sheri Kight
Deana Lively
Martha Lively
Dean Martin
James (Jim) Martin
James McKinley
Cynthia McLeod
Lankin McRae
Marcia Mincey
Lisa Munsayac
Heather Oliver
Donald (Don) Phillips
Jannel Porter
Missy Renfroe
Thelma Rewis
Bobby Sanders
Maria Serrano
Daniel Sikes
Maryann Spence
Sandra Spikes
Merrigail Stewart
Ranee Tilmon
Cindy Towns
Lamar White
Susan Wilkes
Class of 1990
Seemore Butts
Terri Byrd
Dia' Carter
Sylvia Champion
Shannon Chavis
Cosby Clark
Jennifer Collins
Jennifer Conner
Evelyn Davis
Austin Debevec
Belinda Marie Eason
Belinda Marie Eason Eason
Marcia Fountain
Nancy Foy
Victoria (Vicky) Hale
Carl Jackson
Brent James
Lee James
Stephen Jeffcoat
Denise Johnson
Alan Joiner
Lynn Jones
Nkenge (nikki) Jones
Nkenge Nikki Jones
Michael Joyner
Yvette Kennedy
Audra Lee
Dustin Lively
Yvette Morgan
Lakeitha Murphy
Christine Oh
Marcie Oliver
Tammy Padgett
Bjoern Peters
Ramon Powell
Rosalyn Randall
Steven Richardson
Casandra Rogers
Jeffery Scott
Troy Scott
Milinda Sikes
James Small
Heath Smith
Marie Smith
Marion Teston
Donna Tillman
Chris Walker
Daphney Williams
Monique Williams
Melinda Willis
Class of 1991
Paula Stanfield Adame
Clara Anderson
Tiffanie Ayala-Lynn
Harvey Beecher
Tanya Blount
Whaikita Brewton
Stacey Burke
Cedric Carswell
Angela Clay
Angla Clay
Deanna Conley
Leigh Cowart
Kimberly Craft
Ann Debrosche
Luke Forester
Kathy Frost
Nicole Gibbs
Danny Guyton
Natasha Hadden
Laticia Jackson
Kimberly Johnson
Sam Johnson
Susan Knight
Jasper Lee
Jennifer Lively
Christina (Tina) Martin
Joy Martin
Susie Mays
Tammy Meeks
Marisha Porter
Daphne Prestage
Thomas (Tommy) Reddish
Kathleen Rich
Frank Riddle
Jennifer Lively Robinson
Lymaris Roman
Matthew Sanders
Carolyn Sikes
Casey Small
Katina Smith
Paula Stanfield
David Talbot
Bucky Terry
Aerron Wood
Wendy Youmans
Class of 1992
Kellie Barrett
James (Jimmy) Best
George Brown
John Candy
Shavonka Conger
LaDonna Conner
Broc Davis
Ann Debrashae
Audra Dees
Mark Deloach
Pamela (Pam) Dubberly
Audrey Ann Durrence
Shirlean Foreman
Lewis Forester
Hannah Gariepy
Joseph Green
Lisa Hardiman
Jason Scott Holland
Rachel Jackson
Dana Joyce
Tabatha Martin
Lamar McCall
Tracy McFadden
Nikki Smith Oglesby
Shaun Oliver
DeAnn Phillips
Valeria Prigeon
Patrick Reid
Kimberly (Kim) Renfroe
Michelle Rewis
Trey Robertson
Byron Smith
Sharie Smith
Shea Stanley
Bobbette Tankersley
Trevor Tatum
Missi Thigpen
Heather Williamson
Priscilla Williamson
Gregory (Greg) Willoughby
DeAnn Wilson
Antione Young
Class of 1993
Jeffrey Adkins
Chris Bailey
Nakia Baker
Tracy Barrow
Richard Buford
Lisa Burkhalter
Amber Chester
Hope Cowart
Katina Crumbly
C Curl
Cristopher Curl
Jack Davis
Fausto Diaz
Jason Dubberly
Derrick Duckworth
Amanda Green
Tammi Harris
Nichole Hicks
Tammy Jackson
Michael Jarrell
Jessica Kennedy
Kristie Kennedy
Lakiasha Lee
Jeffry Lites
Tia Lively
Henri Mccarty
Leslia Mcclain
Brittany McConnell
Jennifer McRae
Delicia Meridy
Brian Morgan
William Moulton
David Murph
Chris Neal
Tara Porter
Bruce Sanders
Shawn Seay Shawn Seay
Johnny Simmons
Lisa Smith
Tonya Tootle
Class of 1994
Mindy Barron
Brian Buford
Bridgette Cook
Charmane Cox
Michael Cranford
Lisa Grant
Kelli Hughes
Brandee Iddins
Torres Johnson
Robb Kicklighter
Erikca McLemore
Heather Mullins
John Smith
Melissa Taylor
Latoaya Young
Class of 1995
Christy Bacon
Brandi Iddins
Melissa Taylor
Class of 1996
Kendall Edwards
Jimmy Dale Evans
Howard Hairston
Patrick Hawker
Latoria Hayes
Rosalia Leyva
Jeramiah Merrit
Sean Rewis
Brian Smith
Amy Trull
Class of 1997
Steven (Steve) Campbell
Durrell Harrelson
Crystal Mcbee
Samantha Mincey
Class of 1998
Terrance Bacon
Jennifer Bowen
Elizabeth Karbowiak
Nikki Weathers
Class of 1999
Clifford jr Harris
Troy Lockwood
Class of 2000
Roberto Courts
Marquis Foreman
Nathan Hightower
Belinda Hutcheson
Regina Kennedy
Theresa Laster
Ronnie Nichols
Jennifer Sparks
Clumon Totten
Class of 2001
Teresa Brownlee
Danette Laurent
Kyle Marberger
Frederick (Freddie) Pough
Spencer Ricks
David Thompson
Class of 2002
Melissa Cheley
Aubrey Davis
Chance Durance
Kala Roinson
Class of 2003
Steven (Steve) Anderson
Sonya Blackwell Brewer
Karen Pough
Class of 2004
Am Th
Allison Williams
Class of 2005
Hannah Yost
Class of 2006
Justin Teague
Class of 2007
Quintus Cherry
Alberto Hernandez
Class of 2009
Tara Lewis
Melissa Sanchez
Class of 2011
Ladonna Galloway
Julie Templeton
Maria Villagomez
Class of 2015
Brittany Mcglashan